Directing
Ryûhei Kitamura
Director
Jo Marr
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Luigi Spoletini
First Assistant Director
Emilie Balusson
Second Assistant Director
Adina Zota
Script Supervisor
Kieron Phipps
First Assistant Director
Ionut Sirbu
Second Second Assistant Director
Anca Butoi
Second Assistant Director
Laurentiu Dinga
Second Second Assistant Director
Mihai Pircalaru
Second Second Assistant Director
Alexandru Guzu
Third Assistant Director
Production
Harry Winer
Producer
Phin Glynn
Producer
Shayne Putzlocher
Producer
Sara Shaak
Producer
Jason Moring
Producer
Shannon Makhanian
Casting
Doug Haley
Local Casting
Gabrielle Almagor
Casting
Dan Ursu
Casting
Veronica Radaelli
Unit Production Manager
Michael Philip
Producer
Jonathan Bross
Executive Producer
Peter Hampden
Executive Producer
Norman Merry
Executive Producer
Jonah Loop
Executive Producer
Nick Stagliano
Executive Producer
Timothy Marlowe
Executive Producer
Jo Marr
Co-Producer
Daniel Negret
Executive Producer
Bobby Bărbăcioru
Co-Producer
Stanley Preschutti
Executive Producer
Cory Chen
Executive Producer
Simon Williams
Executive Producer
Mark Padilla
Executive Producer
Geneva Wasserman
Executive Producer
Gary Drummond
Executive Producer
Craig Lothian
Executive Producer
Sean HusVar
Executive Producer
Ron Moring
Executive Producer
Joe Ferraro
Executive Producer
Stu Starkey
Executive Producer
Dana Southworth
Production Coordinator
Vali Goldner
Unit Manager
Daniela Diaconu
Assistant Production Coordinator
Joe Simpson
Executive Producer
Sound
Aldo Shllaku
Music
Rob Hughes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Simon Trundle
Foley Mixer
Paul Hanks
Foley Artist
Steven Parker
Sound Effects Editor
Claudiu Marginean
Sound Mixer
Tiberiu Stefanescu
Boom Operator
Laura Katz
Music Supervisor
Justin T. Feldman
Music Supervisor
Juan Carlos Enriquez
Music Arranger
Will Taggart
Music Coordinator
Bogdan Soaca
Utility Sound
Writing
Art
Luca Tranchino
Production Design
Iulian Bostănaru
Art Direction
Vraciu Eduard Daniel
Art Direction
Bogdan Voiculescu
Graphic Designer
Eugen Pisau
Set Dresser
Anca Iscau
Assistant Art Director
Mirabela Nedelcu
Art Department Coordinator
Toni Anastasiei
Assistant Set Decoration
Ionel Manolache
Set Dresser
Constantin Cristian Bardasan
Set Dresser
Marian Brotac
Set Dresser
Florin Toma
Property Master
Adrian Belaru
Props
Camera
Matthias Schubert
Director of Photography
Ioana Florescu
Digital Imaging Technician
Dragos Barbacioru
Still Photographer
Parvu Mihai
Grip
Marian Ene
Key Grip
Marian Bugeac
Grip
Takumi Furuya
"B" Camera Operator
Mihai Burtan
First Assistant "B" Camera
Octavian Sotir
First Assistant "C" Camera
Paolo Arriola
First Assistant "A" Camera
Andrei Karastanef
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Adrian Pircalabu
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dragos Barbacioru
"C" Camera Operator
Bozhidar Asenov
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Marius Alexandru
Best Boy Grip
Gheorghe Udrea
Dolly Grip
Kyoichi Ichimura
Still Photographer
Costume & Make-Up
Crew
Editing
Lighting
Visual Effects