Directing
Art
Taavo Soodor
Production Design
Scott Rossell
Set Decoration
Heather Arabsky
Draughtsman
Mike Nava
Lead Set Dresser
Jesse Peterson
Graphic Designer
Myles Cook
Set Dresser
Jordan Moreau
Property Master
Scott Hopper
Construction Coordinator
Antia Chandara
Graphic Designer
Oliver Farkas
Set Dresser
Caelum Rossell
Set Dresser
Dru Boux
Set Dresser
Fritzi Adelman
Set Dresser
Joshua Gehman
Assistant Property Master
Production
Mark Consuelos
Executive Producer
Kelly Ripa
Executive Producer
Howard Braunstein
Executive Producer
Jim Heber
Casting
Juliette Hagopian
Producer
Linda Berman
Executive Producer
Mark Montague
Line Producer
Karen Tusa
Location Manager
Amey René
Casting
Laura Neufeld
Production Manager
Virginia Prasad
Production Accountant
Marianne Delveaux
Background Casting Director
Alexee Klassen
Assistant Location Manager
Albert Bianchini
Executive Producer
Lori Maxwell
First Assistant Accountant
Michael Halpern
Producer
Richard Hirschfield
Production Coordinator
E.M. Dsouza
Assistant Production Coordinator
G. Thom Arnold
Assistant Location Manager
Colton Matosek
Location Assistant
Katheryn Martin
Assistant Accountant
Visual Effects
Camera
Ken Krawczyk
Director of Photography
Steven K. Johnson
First Assistant "B" Camera
Vince Syposh
Dolly Grip
Thomas Fricke
Still Photographer
Jason Heke
"B" Camera Operator
Conroy Finnigan
Key Grip
Paul Skirzyk
Best Boy Grip
Thorsten Klueckmann
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Sam Acton King
"A" Camera Operator
Bobby Demian
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Steven Ackerman
Still Photographer
Devin Coppen
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ethan Stiglich
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Eric Sakendu
Grip
Jenni Waldner
Dolly Grip
Crew
Darren Ross
Stunt Coordinator
Tim Freestone
Special Effects Coordinator
Mark Dann
Transportation Captain
Igor Nemirovsky
Additional Music
Wayne Glesby
Security Coordinator
Corey Walker
Transportation Coordinator
Ryan Cheale
Drone Operator
Courtney Voth
Animal Coordinator
Shereen Jerrett
Animal Coordinator
Angelique Duseigne
Animal Coordinator
Ben Courdiere
Craft Service
Costume & Make-Up
Brenda Shenher
Costume Designer
Diane Nimik
Makeup Department Head
Magdalena Shenher
Costume Coordinator
Beth Anne McIvor
Assistant Makeup Artist
Brie Tait
Key Makeup Artist
Angela Ohana
Hair Department Head
Megan Dunn
Assistant Costume Designer
Shelly Bargenda
Assistant Hairstylist
Nancy Hall
Truck Supervisor
Mark Demarchi
Costume Set Supervisor
Jaelan Prince
Costume Coordinator
Sound
Colin Aguiar
Music
Kris Ugbalo
Sound Effects Editor
Kris Ugbalo
Production Sound Mixer
Sheldon Williamson
Boom Operator
Shane Rees
Foley Artist
Calvin Tran
Sound Effects Editor
Oswald Keeper
Boom Operator
Fil Hosek
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J.P. Peters
Dialogue Editor
Jon Plett
First Assistant Sound Editor
Derek Benjamin Grocholski
ADR Supervisor
Editing