Directing
Production
Juan de Dios Larraín
Producer
Eduardo Paxeco
Casting
Alejandro Wise
Line Producer
Jonathan Jota Osorio
Production Manager
Sebastian Fuentes
Location Manager
Sergio Karmy
Executive Producer
Juan Navarrete Zamudio
Production Coordinator
Pablo Larraín
Executive Producer
Juan de Dios Larraín
Executive Producer
Rocío Jadue
Producer
Cristian Donoso
Executive Producer
Christopher Guzman
Post Production Coordinator
Camera
Edward Lachman
Director of Photography
Daniel Miranda Bianchini
Steadicam Operator
Diego Araya Corvalán
Still Photographer
Eduardo De La Cerda
Underwater Camera
Yiyo Stambuk
Digital Imaging Technician
Sergio Armstrong
"B" Camera Operator
Sergio Armstrong
Additional Director of Photography
Pablo Larraín
Camera Operator
Eugenio Arteaga
Other
Jonathan Maldonado
First Assistant "A" Camera
Víctor Rojas
Additional Camera
Felipe Peña
Other
Nicolás 'Pape' Bórquez
First Assistant "B" Camera
Emilio Jimeno
First Assistant "B" Camera
Pablo Valenzuela
Data Wrangler
Manfred Manzel
Key Grip
José Mardones
Best Boy Grip
Samuel Nuñez
Dolly Grip
Vicente Vergara
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Alejandro Álvarez
First Assistant "A" Camera
Nicolás Álvarez
Third Assistant "A" Camera
Eduardo Prieto
Dolly Grip
Rodrigo Cariz
Dolly Grip
Editing
Sound
Costume & Make-Up
Crew
Natalia Blajeroff
Post-Production Manager
Gabriel Ariza
Stunts
Andrés Bernal Bonilla
Stunt Coordinator
Carlos Diaz
Other
Tomás Fuenzalida
Other
Diego González
Video Assist Operator
Ariel Marinkovic
Drone Operator
Mauricio Rudolphy
Drone Operator
Daniel Pavez
Other
Daniela Fernández
Other
Marcelo Valencia
Drone Operator
Rodrigo Valencia
Drone Operator
Visual Effects
Jindřich Červenka
Visual Effects Supervisor
Juan Cristóbal Hurtado
Visual Effects Supervisor
Felipe Astorga
Digital Compositor
Juan Olivares
Compositing Supervisor
Antonio Saez
VFX Editor
Lukas Keclik
Visual Effects Producer
Sebastian Hasbun
Digital Compositor
Carola Manzo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Robert Rapos
Digital Compositor
Majo Tabares
Visual Effects Coordinator
Romina Venegas
Digital Compositor
Anya Vinnik
Visual Effects Producer
Art
Oscar Ríos Quiroz
Set Designer
Tatiana Maulen
Art Direction
Antonia Corvalán
Property Master
Nicolas Roses
Runner Art Department
Andrés Villagrán
Production Design
Felipe Guzmán
Assistant Production Design
María Teresa Camus
Graphic Designer
Daniel Rojas
Other
Ivana Gahona
Other
Carolina Poblete
Assistant Production Design
Lighting
Cristobal Bustamante
Other
Sebastián Monreal
Other
Esteban 'Rabbit' Conejeros
Other
Rodrigo Ramírez
Gaffer
Esteban Guerra
Other
Juan Carlos 'JC' Jerez
Electrician
Enrique Molina
Electrician
Leandro Chacana
Lighting Manager
Ian Lemus
Other
Cristopher Iriarte
Electrician
Catalina Vargas
Electrician
Silvio Goffreri
Other
Andrés Pozo
Other
Vanessa Tello
Other