Directing
Production
Scott Derrickson
Producer
C. Robert Cargill
Producer
Joe Hill
Executive Producer
Ryan Turek
Executive Producer
Christopher H. Warner
Executive Producer
Jennifer Scudder Trent
Co-Producer
Susan Boyajian
ADR Voice Casting
Stephen F. Newnam
Finishing Producer
Harrison Huffman
Production Supervisor
Ally Conover
Casting Associate
Christopher H. Warner
Unit Production Manager
Lilly Tyson
Casting Assistant
Jon Romano
Head of Production
Zach Edwards
Location Assistant
Jesse Stratford
Location Assistant
Terri Taylor
Casting
Sarah Domeier Lindo
Casting
Jason Blum
Producer
Writing
Editing
Camera
Art
Patti Podesta
Production Design
Michael S. Martin
Property Master
Joseph Feld
Set Designer
Tracy Breyfogle
Art Department Coordinator
Ashley Clements
Assistant Property Master
Dallas Clarke Thomas
Graphic Designer
Wes Simpkins
Storyboard Artist
Kristen Crouch
Props
Jeremy Lee
Set Dresser
Beth Giles
Set Decoration Buyer
Cooper Booth
Greensman
Brian McGuire
Sculptor
Levi Simpson
Concept Artist
Sound
Jonathan Wales
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D. Chris Smith
Sound Designer
D. Chris Smith
Foley Editor
Paul Hackner
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Hackner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jessie Pariseau
Sound Effects Editor
Ted Teske
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Eliza Pollack Zebert
ADR Editor
Jeff Hinton
ADR Mixer
Kellen Bloomer
Boom Operator
Kevin Strahm
Sound Mixer
Elanor Rimassa
Utility Sound
Ferenc Lukács
ADR Recordist
Elliott Elsey
ADR Recordist
Mark Korven
Original Music Composer
Greg Crawford
ADR Mixer
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley Artist
Paul Hackner
Sound Designer
James Morioka
Dialogue Editor
James Morioka
ADR Editor
Linda Yeaney
First Assistant Sound Editor
Aidan Dykes
ADR Mixer
Darrin Mann
Foley Mixer
Rob Young
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Geraldo Gutierrez
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sebastien Lacheray
Dialogue Editor
Rene Coronado
ADR Recordist
Jamson Rabbe
ADR Mixer
Costume & Make-Up
Rick Pour
Makeup Department Head
Jason Willis
Key Makeup Artist
Rick Pour
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Jeff Goodwin
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Priscilla Green
Hairstylist
Aliyah Baynes
Costume Supervisor
Demitria Lyles
Set Costumer
Delanie Gilliss
Assistant Makeup Artist
Weldon Steinke
Key Hair Stylist
Shane Forbes Bates
On Set Dresser
Jacob Aller
Costumer
Steven Witkowski
Set Costumer
Jason Willis
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Amy Andrews
Costume Design
Jennifer McCollom
Makeup Artist
Devan Key
Makeup Designer
Matt Barrett
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Christina Maher Holland
Additional Hairstylist
Visual Effects
Crew
Mark Riccardi
Stunt Coordinator
Richard Bucher
Stunt Double
Patty Toy
Stunt Double
Patrick Stephenson
Driver
Charlie Wright
Transportation Coordinator
Kelli Barksdale
Stunt Double
Drew Sacks
Visual Effects Editor
Mike Gentilini Jr.
Drone Operator
Daniel Locicero
Fight Choreographer
Noah Schultz
Stunt Double
Renee Minasian
Post Production Supervisor
David Brian Martin
Stunt Double
Chris Schmidt Jr.
Stunt Double
Alex Meglei
Stunt Double
Benjamin Hinnant
Stunt Double
Jacob Bridges
Special Effects Technician
Kate T.C. Lin
Compositor
Ben Tardif
Stunt Double
Tracy Oliver
Animal Coordinator
Diane Heard
Scenic Artist