Writing
Production
Ian Bryce
Producer
Penelope Spheeris
Producer
Ian Bryce
Unit Production Manager
Glenn Daniels
Casting
Craig Pointes
Location Manager
Jimmy Jue
Extras Casting
Susan J. Hellmann
Key Set Production Assistant
Carolyn Hagan
Production Coordinator
David E. Kaufman
Assistant Location Manager
Susan Spencer Robbins
Production Supervisor
Robert E. Wozniak
Assistant Accountant
Gayle Sandler
Assistant Accountant
Kristan Wagner
Location Manager
Christine C. Fransen
Assistant Production Coordinator
Robb Hastigan
Assistant Accountant
Monty J. Goodson
Casting Associate
Sound
Lalo Schifrin
Original Music Composer
Richard LeGrand Jr.
Sound Editor
Ira Hearshen
Orchestrator
Scott C. Eyler
Assistant Sound Editor
Charleen Richards-Steeves
ADR Mixer
Joseph F. Brennan
Boom Operator
Richard Kite
Boom Operator
Steve Maslow
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich
Supervising Sound Editor
Gary A. Hecker
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Steve Mccroskey
Music Editor
Gregg Landaker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Gordon
Sound Editor
Dave Kulczycki
Sound Editor
Gary S. Gerlich
Supervising Sound Editor
Harry E. Snodgrass
Sound Designer
Zack Davis
ADR Editor
Greg Steele
ADR Recordist
Teri E. Dorman
Sound Editor
Petra Bach
Supervising ADR Editor
William Jacobs
Sound Editor
Thomas Causey
Sound Mixer
Craig A. Dellinger
ADR Editor
Robert Ulrich
ADR Editor
Hal Sanders
Sound Editor
Samuel Webb
Assistant Sound Editor
Andy Kopetzky
Sound Editor
Michelle Pleis
Assistant Sound Editor
Stephen E. Smith
Music Supervisor
Scott Burrow
ADR Editor
Pamela Madieros
Music Coordinator
Camera
Robert Brinkmann
Director of Photography
J. Michael Muro
Steadicam Operator
David Hennings
Camera Operator
Mitchell Linden
Grip
Elizabeth Ziegler
Steadicam Operator
Deana Newcomb
Still Photographer
Kurt Grossi
Best Boy Grip
Thomas Vandermillen
Second Assistant Camera
Mark Shane Davis
Key Grip
Daniel Pershing
Dolly Grip
Alex Leyton
First Assistant Camera
Hank Sheppherd
Best Boy Grip
Brent L. Jones
Grip
John Ziegler
Camera Loader
Directing
Editing
Art
Peter Jamison
Production Design
Lawrence A. Hubbs
Set Designer
Margie Stone McShirley
Art Direction
John Huke
Assistant Art Director
Linda Spheeris
Set Decoration
Gary A. Krakoff
Construction Coordinator
Terry E. Lewis
Property Master
R. Scott Doran
Leadman
Evelyne Barbier
Assistant Art Director
Roy 'Bucky' Moore
Property Master
Steve Thayer
Construction Foreman
Janet Kusnick
Storyboard Artist
Glenn W. Ryan
Assistant Property Master
Peter Etnoyer
Art Department Coordinator
Crew
Patricia M. Peters
Stunts
Noon Orsatti
Stunts
Robert Easton
Dialect Coach
Lynn Salvatori
Stunts
Gary Morgan
Stunts
Debbie Evans
Stunts
Michael Cassidy
Stunt Coordinator
Andrew Lipschultz
Unit Publicist
Tommy Tancharoen
Transportation Coordinator
Stanley R. Webber
Transportation Captain
Dana Dru Evenson
Stunts
Jamie Kehoe
Craft Service
Gary Guercio
Stunts
Brad Jeffries
Choreographer
Annie Ellis
Stunts
Lee Garibaldi
Transportation Captain
Ronald Zarro
Special Effects
Linda L.C. Madalone
Stunts
Cherie Tash
Stunts
Ellen Christopher
Stunts
Steven R. King
Stunts
Jim Ries
Stunt Driver
Kari Toth
Stunts
Costume & Make-Up
Lighting
Visual Effects