Production
Mary Vernieu
Casting
James Gunn
Producer
Peter Safran
Producer
Marisol Roncali
Casting
Rodrigo Guerrero
Production Executive
Gustavo Moyano
Casting Coordinator
María Juliana Casadiego
Local Casting
Jhon Moyano
Extras Casting Assistant
Lisa Berridge
Production Assistant
Jorge Ernesto Luna
First Assistant Accountant
Max Reisbaum
Production Assistant
Mafe Gallo
Production Coordinator
Gina Cifuentes
Production Coordinator
Carolina Caicedo
Location Manager
Writing
Sound
Tyler Bates
Original Music Composer
Chris David
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Trevor Gates
Sound Designer
Trevor Gates
Supervising Sound Editor
Jason Gaya
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kyle Arzt
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joshua Adeniji
Sound Effects Editor
Micaela Cain
Foley Editor
Oscar Méndez
Boom Operator
Ron Aston
Sound Effects Editor
Ryan Briley
Supervising ADR Editor
Ryan Briley
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Nicholas Cochran
ADR Recordist
Makenzie Kellerman
Foley Mixer
César Salazar
Sound Mixer
James Parnell
Assistant Sound Editor
Nate Grady-Reitan
Assistant Sound Editor
Editing
Directing
Visual Effects
Scott Coulter
Visual Effects Producer
Allan Magled
Visual Effects Supervisor
Wendy Gipp
Visual Effects Producer
John P. Nugent
Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Cordero
Special Effects Supervisor
Jules Kueffer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Leanna Kruse
Visual Effects Coordinator
Pinto Sasikumar
Visual Effects Producer
Andre Bustanoby
Visual Effects Supervisor
Celeste Caliri
Matte Painter
Craig Crawford
Compositing Supervisor
Marcin Nikiforuk
Matte Painter
Raman Siddhartha
Digital Compositor
Antonio Ribeiro
Digital Compositor
Jordan Hassay
Digital Compositor
Hung-chieh Chen
Digital Compositor
Mike Terrigno
Digital Compositor
Art
Carlos Osorio
Production Design
Maria Andrea Rangel
Set Decoration
César Montoya
Art Direction
Camilo Osorio
Art Department Coordinator
Edwin Huertas
Construction Coordinator
Wilson Limas
Construction Coordinator
Carlos E. Sanchez
Construction Coordinator
Diego García
Leadman
Stephanie Hansen
Set Decoration Buyer
John F. Bateman
Art Department Assistant
Cesar Felipe Cadena
Art Department Assistant
Angel Nicolas Orjuela
Art Department Assistant
Felipe Osorio Guzmán
Assistant Art Director
Violeta Rodriguez
Assistant Set Decoration
Nicholas Scarlet
Concept Artist
Pedro Gomez
Construction Foreman
Alberto Rodriguez
Construction Foreman
Xavier Irvine
Storyboard Artist
Edgar Mauricio Castellanos
Swing
Fernando Morales Rey
Swing
Crew
Camera
Luis David Sansans
Director of Photography
Héctor Álvarez
Still Photographer
Marisa Velez
Second Unit Director of Photography
Sara Camila López
Second Assistant Camera
John Mario Marquez
Steadicam Operator
Juan Diego Almanza
Digital Imaging Technician
Christian Hernando Hortua
Dolly Grip
Mauricio Restrepo
First Assistant Camera
Alejandro Florez
First Assistant Camera
Andrés Franco
Second Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up
Olga Turrini Bernardoni
Key Hair Stylist
Olga Turrini Bernardoni
Key Makeup Artist
Camila Olarte Suarez
Costume Design
Sebastian Romero
Costume Supervisor
Alejandra Basabe
Assistant Makeup Artist
Carolina Lima
Key Costumer
Maria de los ángeles k Vallana
Assistant Makeup Artist
Olga Becerra
Assistant Hairstylist
Julian Romero
Assistant Hairstylist
Marcela Barrios
Assistant Makeup Artist
Yolanda Chipatecua
Assistant Makeup Artist
Camilo Márquez
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Mabel Aguirre
Costume Assistant