Sound
Thomas Newman
Original Music Composer
Bill Bernstein
Music Editor
Robert Hein
Supervising Sound Editor
Robert Hein
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Fernandez
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dave Paterson
Supervising Sound Editor
Dave Paterson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nic Ratner
Music Editor
Steve F.B. Smith
Dolby Consultant
Thomas Gregory Huntley
Music Consultant
Jay Peck
Foley Artist
Danny Michael
Sound Mixer
Ron Bedrosian
ADR Mixer
Greg Zimmerman
ADR Recordist
Mary Ellen Porto
Dialogue Editor
Damian Volpe
Sound Effects Editor
Brian Bowles
ADR Supervisor
Kira Smith
Boom Operator
Glenfield Payne
Sound Effects Editor
Greg Steele
ADR Mixer
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
Rachel Chancey
Foley Supervisor
Bobby Johanson
ADR Mixer
Editing
Jay Rabinowitz
Editor
Terry Hager
Color Timer
Jessica Elvin
Digital Intermediate Editor
Dana Bloder
Digital Intermediate Producer
Michael Hatzer
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Perri Pivovar
First Assistant Editor
Mike Selemon
Assistant Editor
Dave Pickett
Colorist
Esther Lee
Digital Intermediate Producer
Michael P. Whipple
Digital Intermediate
Directing
Production
George Nolfi
Producer
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Casting
Jonathan Gordon
Executive Producer
Chris Moore
Producer
Bill Carraro
Producer
Eric Kripke
Producer
Michael Hackett
Producer
Isa Dick Hackett
Executive Producer
Bruce Winant
ADR Voice Casting
Kate Caldwell
Casting Associate
Jandiz Estrada
Casting Associate
Sara Patel
Extras Casting Assistant
John Edmundson
Production Secretary
Kate Kelly
Production Coordinator
Quincy Gow
Production Secretary
Damon Michael Gordon
Location Manager
Jillian Demmerle
Location Coordinator
Joel Viertel
Co-Producer
Michael Bederman
Co-Producer
Camera
John Toll
Director of Photography
Frankie DeMarco
Camera Operator
Bruce MacCallum
Camera Operator
Stephen Consentino
Camera Operator
Stephen Consentino
Steadicam Operator
Andrew D. Schwartz
Still Photographer
Larry Huston
First Assistant "C" Camera
Lukasz Jogalla
Second Unit Director of Photography
Stanley Fernandez Jr.
First Assistant Camera
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Key Grip
Tim Metivier
First Assistant "B" Camera
Rick Marroquin
Dolly Grip
Olga Abramson
Second Assistant Camera
Kevin Lowry
Dolly Grip
Jason Cortazzo
Libra Head Technician
Pierson Silver
Libra Head Technician
Jim Bacon
Epk Producer
David Satin
Digital Imaging Technician
Chris Toll
First Assistant "A" Camera
Marcel Ciurea
Grip
John Gatland
Grip
John Oliveri
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Michael Cambria
First Assistant Camera
Eric Gearity
Key Grip
Elizabeth Cash
Assistant Camera
Jeff Flohr
Digital Imaging Technician
Blake Alcantara
Second Assistant Camera
Visual Effects
Randall Balsmeyer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jim Rider
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lauren Ritchie
Visual Effects Producer
Dottie Starling
Visual Effects Supervisor
Justin Ball
Visual Effects Supervisor
Glenn Allen
Visual Effects Producer
Renuka Ballal
Visual Effects Producer
Cara Buckley
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Friedlander
Visual Effects Producer
John Bair
Visual Effects Supervisor
Elbert Irving IV
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Anderson
Visual Effects Coordinator
J. John Corbett
Animation Supervisor
Sean Curran
Animation
Bryan Wengroff
Visual Effects Coordinator
Scott Winston
Compositing Supervisor
Lauren Montuori
Visual Effects Production Manager
Cynthia Angel
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ranko Tadic
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Goran Ognjanovic
Senior Animator
Crew
Steven Kirshoff
Special Effects Coordinator
Blaise Corrigan
Stunts
John Cenatiempo
Stunts
Bobby Beckles
Stunt Double
Aaron Vexler
Stunt Double
G. A. Aguilar
Stunt Coordinator
Howard Samuelsohn
Dialect Coach
Garf Brown
Scenic Artist
Steve Rosenzweig
Scenic Artist
Michael Hyde
Transportation Coordinator
Benoit-Swan Pouffer
Choreographer
Jill Brown
Stunts
Michael Queen
Compositors
Gavin J. Behrman
Production Controller
Gavin A. Holmes
Carpenter
Devin Maggio
Special Effects Technician
Yuval Levy
Digital Effects Supervisor
Roy Savoy
Special Effects Technician
Glen A. Gregory
Carpenter
Yosef Barbalat
Carpenter
Steven E. Fernandez
Special Effects Technician
Jermaine Browne
Choreographer
Shohreh Aghdashloo
Thanks
Michael Bloomberg
Thanks
Samantha MacIvor
Stunts
Nicole Callender
Stunts
Caroline Vexler
Stunts
Nitasha Bhambree
Stunts
Chris Cenatiempo
Stunts
Declan Mulvey
Stunts
Peter Epstein
Stunts
Stephen A. Pope
Stunts
Rick LeFevour
Stunts
Victor Paguia
Stunts
Tim Gallin
Stunts
Aja Frary
Stunts
Mark Fichera
Stunts
William Cote
Stunts
Cort Hessler
Stunt Driver
Joseph Basile
Stunt Driver
Stacy Courtney
Stunts
Alan D'Antoni
Utility Stunts
Matthew Moss
Stunts
Derrick Simmons
Stunts
Christopher Place
Stunts
Trampas Thompson
Stunts
Anthony Vincent
Stunts
Paul Marini
Stunts
Ian Mclaughlin
Stunt Driver
Scott Burik
Stunts
Bob Colletti
Stunts
Kenny Wong
Stunts
Thomas Place
Stunts
Erik Martin
Stunts
Kimmy Suzuki
Stunts
J.C. Robaina
Stunts
Matthew Moss
Utility Stunts
Art
Susan Bode Tyson
Set Decoration
Kevin Thompson
Production Design
Deborah Jensen
Assistant Art Director
Stephen H. Carter
Art Direction
Leann Murphy
Art Department Coordinator
Kyung W. Chang
Assistant Art Director
Nithya Shrinivasan
Assistant Art Director
Ann Miller
Property Master
Joseph S. Alfieri
Construction Coordinator
Alex Hillkurtz
Storyboard Artist
John Davis
Storyboard Artist
Ron Engler
Construction Grip
Catherine Miller
Props
Danny Nallan
Construction Grip
Chris Schait
Construction Grip
Zach Selter
Set Dresser
Kevin L. Raper
Graphic Designer
Anthony O.H. Navarro
Set Dresser
James Whelan
Set Dresser
Ryon Peck
Storyboard Artist
Costume & Make-Up
Kasia Walicka Maimone
Costume Design
Evelyne Noraz
Makeup Department Head
David Davenport
Costume Supervisor
Christine Beveridge
Makeup Artist
Kay Georgiou
Hair Department Head
Natasha Noor
Costume Assistant
Nicole Greenbaum
Key Costumer
Megan Asbee
Costumer
Alex Bovaird
Costume Coordinator
Barnaby Smith
Costumer
Cassandra Keating
Makeup Artist
Dina Sliwiak
Makeup Artist
Jasen Joseph Sica
Key Hair Stylist
Louise McCarthy
Key Makeup Artist
Susana Gilboe
Assistant Costume Designer
Gerald Crawford
Costumer
Lighting
James Plannette
Gaffer
Bill Almeida
Gaffer
Russell Engels
Gaffer
Christopher Heikel
Electrician
John Alcantara
Lighting Technician
Shaun Lowry
Rigging Grip
Clay Liversidge
Rigging Gaffer
James Boniece
Key Rigging Grip
Chris Drechsler
Lighting Technician
David Dutkus
Electrician
Abi Iverson
Electrician
Christian May
Lighting Technician
Peter McEntyre
Electrician
Tod Olivieri
Electrician
Michael P. Prisco Jr.
Gaffer
Noah Prince
Electrician
Mike Bicknell
Electrician
Daniel Luebke
Electrician