Sound
Alan Silvestri
Original Music Composer
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
Mildred Iatrou
Supervising ADR Editor
Dan O'Connell
Foley
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Craig Henighan
Supervising Sound Editor
Craig Henighan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Magill
Dialogue Editor
Jay Wilkinson
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
John A. Larsen
Supervising Sound Editor
Hugh Waddell
ADR Editor
Matt Patterson
Sound Recordist
Gary C. Bourgeois
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Wayne Lemmer
Sound Effects Editor
Jeannie Lee Marks
Music Editor
Helen Luttrell
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Production
Iain Smith
Producer
Tony Scott
Producer
Deborah Aquila
Casting
Heike Brandstatter
Casting
Coreen Mayrs
Casting
Jules Daly
Producer
Alexa L. Fogel
Local Casting
Stephen J. Cannell
Producer
Spike Seldin
Producer
Alex Young
Producer
Tricia Wood
Casting
Christine Kromer
Local Casting
Ann Goobie
Location Manager
Christian McWilliams
Location Manager
Lisa Zagoria
Casting Associate
Jena Niquidet
Production Coordinator
Michael Hendrickson
Production Executive
Sara Brown
Extras Casting Assistant
Melissa Tang
Casting Associate
Andrea Brown
Extras Casting
Byron Fudge
Production Secretary
Ramona Diaz Sanchez
Production Accountant
Fleur Western
Production Secretary
Laura Livingstone
Production Coordinator
Ridley Scott
Executive Producer
Marc Silvestri
Executive Producer
Ross T. Fanger
Executive Producer
Crew
Sala Baker
Stunts
Tim Monich
Dialect Coach
Ben Hernandez Bray
Stunt Coordinator
Owen Walstrom
Stunt Coordinator
Andrew Li
Visual Effects Art Director
Anthony Di Ninno
Visual Effects Art Director
Nesta Chapman
Stunts
Deanna Bonazza
Scenic Artist
John B. Keys
Scenic Artist
Jerry McLaughlin
Scenic Artist
Thelma Quinn
Scenic Artist
Joyce Woods
Scenic Artist
David An
Visual Effects Editor
Jon Grinberg
Visual Effects Editor
Leona Naidoo
Visual Effects Editor
Frank Torres
Stunt Coordinator
David Holm
Transportation Coordinator
Jess Platt
Dialect Coach
Karen Pidgurski
Unit Publicist
Jackie Andrade
Chef
Resho Ollek
Chef
Thomas E. Watson
Generator Operator
Robert Redford
Generator Operator
Ric Walkington
Armorer
Josh Saeta
CG Supervisor
Wyatt Soutzo
Carpenter
Matt Siner
Visual Effects Editor
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
Chris Grun
Visual Effects Art Director
Pete Dionne
CG Supervisor
Joseph Jett Sally
Visual Effects Editor
Cesar Orozco
Propmaker
Rob Fournier
Armorer
Jason Iversen
CG Supervisor
Ryan Steacy
Armorer
Frédéric North
Aerial Coordinator
Steve Woodley
Animal Coordinator
Josh Margolies
Visual Effects Editor
Kevin LaNeave
Visual Effects Editor
Steve Gray
Pilot
Richard Wynnyk
Security Coordinator
Simon Rebis
Pilot
Buckley Collum
CG Supervisor
Dan Cox
CG Supervisor
Jason Crosby
Marine Coordinator
Eddie J. Fernandez
Stunts
Garvin Cross
Stunt Double
Thomas Rosales Jr.
Stunts
Esteban Cueto
Stunts
Jalil Jay Lynch
Stunt Double
Gerald McRaney
Stunt Double
Mark Ginther
Stunts
Lars Grant
Stunts
Bruce Fontaine
Stunts
Brad Kelly
Stunts
Toby Holguin
Stunts
Gilbert Rosales
Stunts
Nickolas Baric
Stunts
Eddie Yansick
Stunts
Ken Moreno
Stunts
Eddie Perez
Stunts
Joey Anaya
Stunts
Brett A. Jones
Stunts
David Hugghins
Stunts
Steve Kiziak
Stunts
Sylvesta Stuart
Stunts
Joe Ordaz
Stunts
Ray Siegle
Stunts
Robert Hayley
Stunts
Brent Connolly
Stunts
Brian Machleit
Stunt Double
Mark Vanselow
Stunt Double
Nito Larioza
Stunts
Christian Deans
Stunts
Kory Grim
Stunt Double
Rob Fournier
Stunts
John Sampson
Stunts
Dan Redford
Stunts
Uroš Ćertić
Stunts
Uroš Ćertić
Stunt Double
Richard Epper
Stunts
Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce
Stunts
Raymond Sammel
Stunts
Peggy Pere
Stunts
Leif Havdale
Stunt Double
Mike Cook
Stunts
Greg Anthony
Stunts
Charlie Estepp
Stunts
Jose Vasquez
Stunts
Joe Doserro
Stunts
Grant Smith
Stunts
Curt Bonn
Stunts
Thomas DeWier
Stunts
Bob Kursar
Stunts
Richard Jollymore
Stunts
Brennan Walstrom
Stunts
Chuck Duffy
Stunts
Tina Sen Gordon
Stunts
Iraqi Mint Worker
Stunts
Marie West
Stunts
Kye Walstrom
Stunts
Andrew Kucharski
Stunts
Jeff Hotte
Stunt Driver
Ryan Carnahan
Stunts
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunts
Monique Ganderton
Stunts
Andrea Kinsky
Stunts
Krista Bell
Stunts
Celia Bond
Stunts
Sabine Varnes
Stunts
Clint Carleton
Stunt Double
Editing
Jim May
Editor
Roger Barton
Editor
Eileen Godoy
Digital Intermediate
Jason Dale
First Assistant Editor
Calvin Wimmer
First Assistant Editor
Liza D. Espinas
Assistant Editor
Shae Salmon
Assistant Editor
Thor Roos
Colorist
Dave Wilkinson
Colorist
Alain J. Romi
Assistant Editor
Harley Wolitzky
Editorial Production Assistant
Rob Grant
Editorial Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up
Betsy Heimann
Costume Design
Noriko Watanabe
Makeup Artist
Noriko Watanabe
Hairstylist
Dan Bronson
Costume Supervisor
Stacey Butterworth
Wigmaker
Candice Stafford
Makeup Artist
Roy Sidick
First Assistant Hairstylist
Rebeccah Delchambre
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Carolyn Bentley
Costumer
Silke Guglielmo
Set Costumer
Norma Hill-Patton
Makeup Designer
Lauren M. Walker
Truck Costumer
Debra Wiebe
Key Hair Stylist
Lori McCoy-Bell
Hair Department Head
Kandace Loewen
Key Hair Stylist
Cassiopeia Smith
Costume Assistant
Tanya Hudson
Key Makeup Artist
Leigh Bell
Costumer
Ann Foley
Assistant Costume Designer
Alison Fraser
Assistant Costume Designer
Marco Pimenta
Costumer
Jennifer Grossman
Costume Coordinator
Alissa Kennedy
Truck Costumer
Richard Kohlen
First Assistant Hairstylist
Leonard Logsdail
Tailor
Lise Hache
Costume Supervisor
Angela Wood
Key Makeup Artist
Nu Quan
Seamstress
Trisha Porter
Makeup Artist
Art
Michael Diner
Art Direction
Douglas Higgins
Set Designer
Helen Jarvis
Supervising Art Director
Elizabeth Wilcox
Set Decoration
Charles Wood
Production Design
Dan Hermansen
Art Direction
Laurel Bergman
Assistant Art Director
Andrew Li
Art Direction
Kirsten Franson
Assistant Art Director
Martina Javorova
Assistant Art Director
Kendelle Elliott
Assistant Art Director
Charles Leitrants
Construction Coordinator
Christopher Geggie
Property Master
Michael Corrado
Set Designer
Nancy Anna Brown
Set Designer
Sheila Millar
Set Designer
Peter Ochotta
Set Designer
Jim Wallis
Set Designer
John Burke
Set Designer
Vladimir Lushnikov
Sculptor
Shannon Courte
Art Department Coordinator
Bryan Korenberg
Property Master
Brent Gloeckler
Sculptor
Max Gloeckler
Sculptor
Al Rourke
Construction Foreman
David R. Murray
Construction Foreman
Derick McLeod
Construction Foreman
Sandy Walker
Set Decoration Buyer
Peter Hinton
Set Dresser
David Rosychuk
Property Master
Terry Lewis
Set Dresser
Benton Jew
Storyboard Artist
Dawn Climie
Set Supervisor
Warren Drummond
Storyboard Artist
Ray Harvie
Storyboard Artist
Britt Bancroft
Set Decorating Coordinator
J.P. Bagshaw
Set Dresser
Gary Damian Thomas
Storyboard Artist
Mark Vena
Storyboard Artist
Eric Ramsey
Storyboard Artist
Brian Cunningham
Graphic Designer
Kurt Bruun
Assistant Property Master
Michael A. Billings
Set Decoration Buyer
Don Anderson
Assistant Property Master
Sally Hudson
Graphic Designer
Brent Bennett
Set Decoration Buyer
Jean-Luc Grenier
Set Dresser
Haida Harper
Assistant Property Master
Kristin Shanski
Assistant Property Master
Karen Davey
Painter
Jacques Larrue
Set Dresser
Paul Donnellon
Title Designer
David Lewis
Head Greensman
Writing
Camera
Mauro Fiore
Director of Photography
Klemens Becker
Camera Operator
David Crone
Camera Operator
Phil Pastuhov
Helicopter Camera
Douglas Curran
Still Photographer
Larry Blanford
Second Unit Director of Photography
Phil Pastuhov
Aerial Director of Photography
Dane Bjerno
Aerial Camera Technician
Taylor Matheson
First Assistant "A" Camera
David Kurvers
Digital Imaging Technician
Spiro Grant
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Patrick Stepien
First Assistant "A" Camera
Larry Nielsen
First Assistant "B" Camera
Peter Graf
Aerial Camera Technician
Darin Wong
Dolly Grip
Reid Cohoon
Dolly Grip
John Kuchera
Key Grip
Ian R. C. Levine
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Jay 'Sully' Sullivan
Dolly Grip
Robert Petrin
Ultimate Arm Operator
Steve Sherlock
Best Boy Grip
Álex Martínez
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Leigh Jenkins
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Dan Morrison
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Andrew Capicik
Camera Loader
George Majoros
First Assistant "C" Camera
Nick Watson
First Assistant "B" Camera
Sarah Mather
Camera Loader
Tasos Mentzelopoulos
Digital Imaging Technician
Steve Smith
Key Grip
Amie Gibbins
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Peter McAdams
Best Boy Grip
Directing
Visual Effects
Karey Maltzahn
Visual Effects Producer
Kendrick Wallace
Visual Effects Producer
Joanna Capitano
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Kowalski
Visual Effects Producer
Sophie Leclerc
Visual Effects Producer
Marvyn Young
Visual Effects Producer
Erik Nordby
Visual Effects Supervisor
James E. Price
Visual Effects Supervisor
Guy Williams
Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Lindsey
VFX Supervisor
Julie D'Antoni
Visual Effects
Randal Shore
Visual Effects Producer
Eric A. Kohler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Allan Magled
Visual Effects Supervisor
Regina Cachuela
Animation Technical Director
Jeremy Hollobon
Animation Technical Director
Chris Harvey
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alexander Vegh
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Liz Roberts
Visual Effects Producer
Tim Pounds-Cornish
Visual Effects Production Manager
Erik Winquist
Compositing Supervisor
Bill Westenhofer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kelly Port
Visual Effects Supervisor
Taylor Carrasco
Animation Technical Director
Adam Lagattuta
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lori Smallwood
Animation Technical Director
Jan Philip Cramer
Animation Supervisor
Bradley Sick
Modelling Supervisor
Colin Alway
Compositing Supervisor
Mike Vézina
Special Effects Supervisor
Joel Behrens
Compositing Supervisor
David Masure-Bosco
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shane Davidson
Compositing Supervisor
Duane Floch
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Joshua Grow
3D Coordinator
Erik Gamache
Animation Supervisor
Kim Doyle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jarom Sidwell
Animation Coordinator
David Feuillatre
Creature Technical Director
Miguel A. Guerrero
Modelling Supervisor
Denise Gayle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Adam Chazen
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Matt Welford
Compositing Supervisor
Roger Wong
Creature Technical Director
Sonia D'Costa
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stephanie Greenquist
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lighting
David Tickell
Gaffer
Stuart Haggerty
Gaffer
Niall Fraser
Best Boy Electric
Oliver Gläser
Lighting Technician
Sean Oxenbury
Rigging Gaffer
Jesse Deacon
Lighting Technician
Dmytro Kolesnyk
Lighting Technician
David McClung
Lighting Technician
Jason Weir
Lighting Technician
Jacob Bond
Lighting Technician
Tyler Guenther
Rigging Grip
Kelly Anderson
Rigging Grip
Dan Fraser
Lighting Technician
Craig Riley Jr.
Rigging Grip
Christian Schauz
Lighting Technician
Jonathan Bosse
Rigging Grip
David McIntosh
Key Rigging Grip
James McMurachy
Best Boy Electric
Joern Christian Novotny
Lighting Technician
Dan Ax
Electrician
Justin Hanika
Electrician
Stephen Arnott
Rigging Grip
Andreas Carmona
Rigging Grip
Daniel Lindsey
Rigging Supervisor
M. Gavin McMillan
Rigging Supervisor