Directing
Production
Meg Morman
Casting
Sam Jaeger
Producer
Sunday Boling
Casting
Susannah Lowber
Production Designer
Jade DeCosta
Co-Producer
Jane Kelly Kosek
Producer
Michael Hobert
Producer
Rene Smallwood
Associate Producer
Scott Meier
Associate Producer
Benjamin Rotast
Location Manager
Sarah Domeier Lindo
Casting Assistant
Marshall Johnson
Location Coordinator
Diane Cohen
Production Assistant
Gordon Gee
Location Coordinator
Dennis Romer
Additional Casting
Evelyn Valenzuela
Key Set Production Assistant
Elizabeth Testa
Production Assistant
Kevin Desmond
Production Supervisor
Robert Spinak
Attorney
Tej Bhatia-Herring
Publicist
Paul Zukowsky
Accountant
Dan Reed
Accountant
Writing
Sound
Bootstraps
Original Music Composer
Jake Belnick
Music Supervisor
Frank Palazzolo
Music Supervisor
Liza Richardson
Music Coordinator
Paul Seradarian
Production Sound Mixer
Jordi Cirbián
Production Sound Mixer
Adam Hawk
Sound Designer
Adam Hawk
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jesse Doland
Boom Operator
Cale Lincoln Erickson
Boom Operator
Camera
Jesse M. Feldman
Director of Photography
Sam Schroeder
Best Boy Grip
Bryant Jansen
Second Assistant Camera
Clint Wayne Hudson
Second Assistant Camera
Robert Fredericks
First Assistant Camera
Brian Higbee
Other
A.J. Winslow
Second Assistant Camera
Brian Gunter
First Assistant Camera
Jon Kim
First Assistant Camera
Scott Sheff
Still Photographer
Crew
Susannah Grant
Thanks
Narbeh Nazarian
Set Production Assistant
Zach Rasmussen
Driver
Damon Decker
Thanks
Jeff Seibenick
Thanks
Damien LeVeck
Post Production Supervisor
Michael Breines
Thanks
Philip Fraschetti
Compositor
Cameron Schwartz
Set Production Assistant
Diane Cohen
Production Intern
Austin Hiser
Compositor
Ryan J. Quinlan
Compositor
Pradeep Paga
Set Production Assistant
Kathleen Boone
Set Production Assistant
Seth Kane
Set Production Assistant
Aubrey Gore
Set Production Assistant
Christian Hernandez
Set Production Assistant
David Nepsky
Set Production Assistant
Elizabeth Testa
Production Intern
Alex Funk
Production Intern
Beth Oberting
Production Intern
Rebecca Woodruff
Production Intern
Yufei Mao
Production Intern
May E. Olney
Production Intern
Avril Beukes
Thanks
Jeff Stephenson
Thanks
Marc Guggenheim
Thanks
Shad Hart
Thanks
Greg Derochie
Thanks
Kurt A. Boesen
Thanks
Tim Hobert
Thanks
Nan Bernstein Freed
Thanks
Michael 'Fish' Herring
Thanks
Les Borsay
Thanks
Jasmine Lord
Thanks
David Jaeger
Thanks
Fred Eldridge
Thanks
Karl Florine
Thanks
Dennis Romer
Thanks
Natalie LeVeck
Thanks
Michael Morales
Thanks
Mark S. Temple
Thanks
Costume & Make-Up
Lighting
Howard Newstate
Gaffer
Sergio Villegas
Additional Gaffer
Nikolas Smith
Additional Gaffer
Zach Rasmussen
Best Boy Electric
Kenneth Wales
Additional Gaffer
Brent Hansen
Additional Gaffer
Rocky Romines
Additional Gaffer
Brandon Alperin
Electrician
Nathan Carballo
Electrician
Tony Banando
Electrician
Chase Kelly
Electrician
Jarret Sexton
Electrician
Igor Tochilnikov
Electrician
J.C. Osorio
Electrician
Alex Rodriguez
Electrician