Production
Kevin Chinoy
Producer
Francesca Silvestri
Producer
Oly Obst
Producer
Jeremy Plager
Producer
Chris Stinson
Executive Producer
Amy Greene
Executive Producer
Anna Schwartz
Co-Producer
Bruce Winant
Casting
Dann Fink
Casting
Kimberly Wistedt
Casting
Sarah Raoufpur
Casting Associate
Jessica Munks
Casting
Kimberly Helms Stewart
Extras Casting
Jason McRuer
Post Production Coordinator
Karlie Loland-Ringer
Extras Casting
Zabdiel Arocho
Location Assistant
Cooper Jacobs
Assistant Location Manager
Stacey McGillis
Location Manager
Logan Rausch
Location Assistant
Directing
Writing
Sound
Luka Kasrelishvili
Foley Editor
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
Erica Weis
Music Editor
Zsolt Magyar
Sound Mixer
Gábor Erdei
Boom Operator
Jesse Dodd
ADR Mixer
Dennis Dembeck
Sound Effects Editor
Dennis Dembeck
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alexander Sanikidze
Foley Supervisor
Tornike Dzidzikashvili
Foley Artist
Salome Maisuradze
Foley Mixer
Otis Streeter
Sound Editor
Matt Mulvihill
Sound Mix Technician
Este Haim
Original Music Composer
Christopher Stracey
Original Music Composer
Camera
Joe Thomas
Second Assistant Camera
Eric Zachanowich
Still Photographer
Eric Ransbottom
Digital Imaging Technician
Bruce Francis Cole
Director of Photography
Dirk Steyn
Camera Operator
Dan Cooper
First Assistant Camera
Christopher Lymberis
Steadicam Operator
Christopher Lymberis
"A" Camera Operator
Dorian Del Valle
Second Assistant Camera
Isaiah Schmidt
Grip
Douglas Tortorici
"B" Camera Operator
Crew
Kurt Bryant
Stunts
Charles Herzfeld
Post Production Supervisor
Kachina Dechert
Stunt Double
Brian Christensen
Stunts
Corrina Roshea Bobb
Stunt Double
Cory DeMeyers
Stunt Driver
Tony Ruiz
Transportation Coordinator
Tony Ruiz
Stunt Driver
Morgan McMath Rogers
Special Effects Coordinator
Mitchell Warren
Stunts
Annie Chasse
Stunts
Hunter Prunty
Video Assist Operator
Wyatt Werneth
Stunts
Spencer Barnes
Stunts
Derrick Burbage
Stunt Driver
Amy Greene
Stunt Coordinator
Patrick Bresk
Transportation Captain
Editing
Costume & Make-Up
Matthew F. Perry
On Set Dresser
Karen Keyes
Set Costumer
Renee Goodwin
Makeup Artist
Megan Stark Evans
Costume Design
Julie LeShane
Makeup Department Head
Sabrina Bacon
Assistant Costume Designer
Laura A. Pare
Seamstress
Dawn Angeletti
Makeup Artist
Natalie Errthum
Hairstylist
Lee Whittle
Key Costumer
Stuart Gordon Tribble
Key Hair Stylist
Art
Mark Burette Austin
Construction Coordinator
Valeria De Felice
Production Design
Matthew Sullivan
Set Decoration
Adam Cameron
Leadman
Charles Christopher Rubino
Title Designer
Paul Curtin
Property Master
Tamra Scott
Graphic Designer
Sonal Naroth
Art Direction
Mandy Lehman
Assistant Property Master
Kylie Zimmer
Props
Valeria Fox
Graphic Designer
Visual Effects