Sound
Mark A. Mangini
Supervising Sound Editor
Richard L. Anderson
Sound Effects Editor
Doc Kane
ADR Mixer
Ezra Dweck
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Deschaine
ADR Mixer
Elia Cmiral
Original Music Composer
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
Charleen Richards-Steeves
ADR Mixer
Billy Corgan
Original Music Composer
Jack M. Nietzsche Jr.
Boom Operator
Troy Porter
ADR Mixer
Rick Canelli
ADR Recordist
George Simpson
Sound Effects Editor
John Roesch
Foley Artist
Mike Chock
Sound Effects Editor
Donald Flick
Foley Editor
Bryan O. Watkins
ADR Mixer
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist
Scott Millan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Avram D. Gold
ADR Editor
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley Artist
Curt Schulkey
ADR Editor
Greg Steele
ADR Mixer
Elliott Koretz
Sound Editor
Dennis S. Sands
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Carolyn Tapp
Foley Recordist
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
Michael Miller
ADR Recordist
John Rotondi
Sound Engineer
Mark Steinbeck
Boom Operator
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Rocco Olivo
Foley Artist
Camera
Jeffrey L. Kimball
Director of Photography
Michael St. Hilaire
Camera Operator
Mark Meyers
Dolly Grip
Flemming Olsen
Second Unit Director of Photography
David Crone
Steadicam Operator
Richard Foreman Jr.
Still Photographer
Andy Bertelson
Grip
Wally Sweeterman
First Assistant "B" Camera
Stacy De La Motte
Assistant Camera
Ken Nishino
First Assistant "A" Camera
Francisco Pintore
Second Assistant Camera
J. Michael Popovich
Key Grip
Ralph Del Castillo
Grip
Michael Thomas
Camera Loader
Rick Grover
Grip
John O'Connor
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dale White
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Masato Chikusa
Additional Photography
Michael St. Hilaire
"A" Camera Operator
David Crone
"B" Camera Operator
John Philpotts
Additional Photography
Costume & Make-Up
Louise Frogley
Costume Design
Debbie Zoller
Makeup Artist
Michelle Bühler
Makeup Artist
Ve Neill
Makeup Department Head
Candi Guterres
On Set Dresser
James MacKinnon
Key Makeup Artist
Joyce Kogut
Costume Supervisor
Barbara Lorenz
Hairstylist
Michael Reitz
Hairstylist
Raúl Sarmiento
Makeup Artist
Ron Scott
Key Hair Stylist
Perri Sorel
Key Makeup Artist
Art
Marco Niro
Set Decoration
Waldemar Kalinowski
Production Design
Anthony R. Stabley
Art Direction
Douglas Cumming
Assistant Art Director
Florence Fellman
Set Decoration
Maria Baker
Set Designer
Peter Davidson
Set Designer
Brent Rice
Leadman
Theodore Sharps
Set Designer
Christopher James Lopez
Title Designer
Monica Frommholz
Art Department Coordinator
Barry Kingston
Construction Coordinator
Charles Page
Construction Foreman
Collin Grant
Storyboard Artist
Barry Lehrman
Set Designer
René Marquéz
Set Dresser
Helen Kozora
Set Decoration Buyer
Steven Light-Orr
Set Dresser
Jeff Hay
Set Dresser
Scott W. Leslie
Set Dresser
Paul Dowler
Set Dresser
Jody Weisenfeld
Set Decoration Buyer
A. Charles Carnaggio
Assistant Property Master
David Q. Quick
Property Master
R.A. Tony Poland
Set Dresser
Diane Van Ussel
Title Designer
Directing
Production
Crew
Peter S. Elliot
Visual Effects Editor
Al Di Sarro
Special Effects Coordinator
David Linck
Unit Publicist
David Katz
Video Assist Operator
Dyanne C. Deuel
Set Medic
Rocío Ortega
Animal Wrangler
Brian Adams
Compositor
Blaine Kennison
Digital Effects Supervisor
Rory Hinnen
Compositor
Mark DiSarro
Special Effects Coordinator
Thomas Rasada
Special Effects Technician
Tim Walkey
Special Effects Technician
David Crawford
Compositor
Frank Maurer
Compositor
Daniel Miller
Compositor
David Lauer
Compositor
Matthew W. Tenggren
Cableman
Kira Reed Lorsch
Stunt Double
Tim Gilbert
Stunts
David Barrett
Stunts
Charlie Brewer
Stunts
Henry Kingi
Stunts
Rick Avery
Stunts
Charlie Picerni
Stunts
Ronnie Rondell Jr.
Stunts
James Ryan
Utility Stunts
Clarke Coleman
Stunts
Troy Robinson
Stunts
James M. Halty
Stunts
Mickey Gilbert
Stunts
Steve Picerni
Stunts
Steve Holladay
Stunts
Pat Romano
Stunts
Manny Perry
Stunts
Erik Rondell
Stunts
Michael Rader
Stunts
Joni Avery
Stunts
Randy McKenney
Stunts
Shawn Kautz
Stunts
Cinda-Lin James
Stunts
Christopher J. Tuck
Stunts
Kelsee King-Devoreaux
Stunt Double
Joanna Shelmidine
Stunt Driver
Jared S. Eddo
Stunts
Bobby Ore
Stunts
Visual Effects
Jesus G. Duran
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jesus G. Duran
Special Effects Supervisor
Tim McGovern
Visual Effects Supervisor
David McCullough
Visual Effects Producer
Mark Spatny
Visual Effects Production Manager
George Merkert
Visual Effects Producer
Marc Scott
Digital Compositor
Tony Noel
Digital Compositor
Joan Collins Carey
Visual Effects Producer