Production
Boaz Davidson
Executive Producer
Chelsea Ellis Bloch
Casting Assistant
Katerina Goranova
Casting Assistant
Yisrael Ringel
Producer
David Lobato
Producer
Avi Lerner
Executive Producer
Trevor Short
Executive Producer
Danny Dimbort
Executive Producer
Lati Grobman
Executive Producer
Lonnie Ramati
Co-Executive Producer
Sound
Joseph Conlan
Original Music Composer
Andrés de la Torre
Dialogue Editor
Valery Metodiev
Boom Operator
Roger Mendoza
Sound Designer
Roger Mendoza
Foley Recordist
Avis Stanley
Foley Artist
Alexander Bachvarov
Sound Mixer
Jae Kim
ADR Mixer
Kennedy Phillips
Dialogue Editor
David Choi Wa-Sing
Sound Effects Editor
Daniel McDonald
Dialogue Editor
Andy Stallabrass
ADR Mixer
Jonathan Scott
Sound Designer
Jonathan Scott
Foley Recordist
Kenneth Cullens
Sound Designer
Christian Menendez
Sound Effects Editor
Sunni Walker
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Martinez
Dialogue Editor
Costume & Make-Up
Todor Georgiev
Costumer
Jasmina Vasileva
Costume Design
Vyarka Sirkova
Key Costumer
Sofi Hvarleva
Makeup Artist
Ivon Ivanova
Makeup Artist
Anna Andreeva
Makeup Artist
Nelly Teova
Hairstylist
Elena Zhekova
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Elena Feldsherova
Costume Assistant
Irena Tsokova
Costume Supervisor
Stefan Stefanov
Costumer
Donka Pavlova
Seamstress
Art
Kess Bonnet
Production Design
Orlin Grozdanov
Property Master
Deian Minchev
Construction Manager
Todor Tunov
Set Dresser
Peter Krumov
Set Dresser
Antonia Vladimirova
Art Department Coordinator
Joro Deyanov
Set Decoration
Evgeni Vladimirov
Set Designer
Natalia Kirilova
Graphic Designer
Krasimir Tsvetanov
Assistant Property Master
Radoslav Georgiev
Construction Buyer
Camera
Editing
Visual Effects
Scott Coulter
Visual Effects Producer
Vladimir Nikolov
Visual Effects Coordinator
Danail Hadzhiyski
Visual Effects Supervisor
Angelina Borisowa
VFX Editor
Veselina Georgieva
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ivo Jivkov
Special Effects Supervisor
Tsvetan Ivanov
Animation
Ryan Markley
3D Artist
Plamen Statev
Visual Effects Coordinator
Vasil Galabov
Visual Effects Coordinator
Milen Piskuliyski
CG Artist
Natali Gancheva
Rotoscoping Artist
Vasilena Makakova
Rotoscoping Artist
Haralan Popov
Rotoscoping Artist
Elena Koleva
Rotoscoping Artist
Gabriela Petrova
Rotoscoping Artist
Philip Brown
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Hristo Gebrev
Visual Effects Coordinator
Zoran Donchev
Animation
Sana Radeva
Animation
Liam Reynolds
Animation
Georgi Georgiev
Matte Painter
Crew
Dian Hristov
Stunt Coordinator
Simeon Asenov
Visual Effects Art Director
Nikolay Pachov
Visual Effects Editor
Dimitar Krustev
Special Effects Technician
Georgi Karadjov
Special Effects Technician
Nikolay Mihailov
Visual Effects Editor
Emily Perla
Visual Effects Editor
Malcolm Nefsky
Techno Crane Operator
Orlin Budinov
Special Effects Technician
Radoslav Parvanov
Stunts
Louise Cliffe
Stunt Double
Radoslav Parvanov
Stunt Coordinator
Borislav Iliev
Stunt Coordinator
Radka Petkova
Stunts