Camera
Don Burgess
Director of Photography
Al Cerullo
Helicopter Camera
Zade Rosenthal
Still Photographer
Bruce Del Castillo
Grip
Herb Ault
Additional Key Grip
Dan Moore
Additional Photography
Steven Cueva
Camera Loader
Richard E. Garcia
Assistant Camera
Kelly Diehl
Libra Head Technician
Tony Arnaud
Grip
Thane Berti
Camera Operator
James Bartolomeo
First Assistant Camera
Michael J. Coo
Key Grip
Cheli Clayton
Second Assistant Camera
Michael Brennan
Dolly Grip
Craig Kohtala
Best Boy Grip
Joseph Aspromonti
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Kent Alexander
Dolly Grip
Sound
Danny Elfman
Original Music Composer
Peter Brown
Sound Effects Editor
Dean Beville
Sound Editor
Zigmund Gron
Music Editor
Greg P. Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Bartek
Orchestrator
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
Kevin O'Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Susan Dudeck
Sound Designer
Jamie Hardt
Assistant Sound Editor
David A. Arnold
Dialogue Editor
Alison Fisher
ADR Editor
Matthew Dettmann
Foley Artist
Dana Gustafson
Foley Editor
Sean Landeros
Sound Recordist
Pete Anthony
Conductor
Ed Novick
Sound Mixer
Karen Glauber
Music Consultant
Brad Kanfer
Apprentice Sound Editor
Christopher O'Donnell
Boom Operator
Tom Boyd
Musician
Brian Ruberg
Foley Mixer
Stephen Hunter Flick
Sound Designer
Production
Francine Maisler
Casting
Ian Bryce
Producer
Laura Ziskin
Producer
Avi Arad
Executive Producer
Grant Curtis
Co-Producer
Kathy Driscoll-Mohler
Casting Associate
Lynn Kressel
Casting
Richard Baratta
Unit Production Manager
Gavin J. Behrman
First Assistant Accountant
Linda Weaver
Extras Casting Assistant
Steven P. Saeta
Production Manager
Steven P. Saeta
Associate Producer
Candice D. Campos
Production Coordinator
Heidi Fugeman
Associate Producer
Shannon Gaulding
Production Executive
Kelley Baker
Assistant Accountant
Denise Morgan McGrath
Production Accountant
John Fedynich
Location Manager
Susan Dukow
Production Supervisor
Chris Bustard
Additional Casting
Greg Outcalt
Production Secretary
Ray Scalice
General Manager
Jenifer Bonisteel
Assistant Production Coordinator
Nancy Safran
Casting Assistant
Alexa Song Lindenthaler
Second Assistant Accountant
Michael Wesley Aycock
Assistant Location Manager
Alex Borys
Location Assistant
Dave McComb
Accountant
Michael Anthony Scott
Additional Production Assistant
Shawn P. McKeegan
Art Department Production Assistant
Rob Dickerson Jr.
Key Production Assistant
Joan Devilla
Payroll Accountant
Geoffrey Casquias
Production Assistant
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Bill Hader
Production Assistant
Chad Darnell
Extras Casting
Kevin Feige
Production Executive
Editing
Visual Effects
John Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor
John Dykstra
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Dykstra
Visual Effects Designer
Jacquie Barnbrook
Visual Effects Producer
Blondel Aidoo
Visual Effects Producer
Lloyd Lee Barnett
Digital Compositors
Karen E. Goulekas
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Visual Effects Supervisor
Victor DiMichina
Visual Effects Coordinator
Scott Stokdyk
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alyssa Fong
Visual Effects
Bill Diaz
Lead Animator
Bernie Wrightson
Character Designer
Dennis Webb
I/O Supervisor
Colin Drobnis
Visual Effects Technical Director
Anthony B. LaMolinara
Animation Director
Chris Antonini
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Pedram Goshtasbpour
Senior Animator
Directing
Art
Neil Spisak
Production Design
Karen O'Hara
Set Decoration
Tony Fanning
Art Direction
Stella Vaccaro
Art Direction
Steve Arnold
Supervising Art Director
François Audouy
Assistant Art Director
Mark Andrews
Storyboard Artist
Scott P. Murphy
Art Direction
Dianne Chadwick
Graphic Designer
Tristan Paris Bourne
Set Dresser
Mick Cukurs
Set Designer
Ozzy Inguanzo
Art Department Coordinator
Miles Teves
Conceptual Design
Amy Safhay
Greensman
Jim Ondrejko
Construction Coordinator
Michael Gastaldo
Assistant Property Master
Ilana Gordon
Art Department Assistant
James Carson
Concept Artist
Kathleen Beall
Location Scout
Mike Larrabee
Lead Painter
Jon J. Bush
Leadman
Daren Cornell
Painter
Harald Belker
Production Illustrator
Gene 'Hap' Cooper
Sculptor
Joanna Venezky
Set Buyer
Robert E. Denne
Standby Painter
Jonathan Graham
Key Construction Grip
Ahmet Ahmet
Title Designer
Michael Marcus
Art Designer
Costume & Make-Up
James Acheson
Costume Design
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Makeup Department Head
Lisa Tomczeszyn
Assistant Costume Designer
Helen Wilson
Seamstress
Alec Gillis
Makeup Designer
Linda Grimes
Makeup Artist
Bill Myer
Key Makeup Artist
Janice Alexander
Hair Department Head
David Butler
Costumer
Jennifer Saeta
Assistant Makeup Artist
Sonya M. Andonov
Set Costumer
Martha F. Baxley
Costume Supervisor
Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell
Hairstylist
Michele Flynn
Ager/Dyer
Cynthia Black
Key Costumer
Gary Archer
Prosthetics
Wendi Lynn Avignone
Makeup Artist
Crew
Jeff Habberstad
Stunt Coordinator
Robin L. Miller
Property Master
Tony Ching Siu-Tung
Stunt Coordinator
George P. Wilbur
Stunts
Eric Hayden
Special Effects Technician
Chuck Jeffreys
Fight Choreographer
Steve Riley
Special Effects
Christopher D. Childers
Choreographer
Randy Peters
Transportation Captain
Michael J. Hogan
Video Assist Operator
Kevin J. Jolly
Visual Effects Editor
Dion Hatch
Digital Supervisor
Mike Smith
Stunts
Ann Marie Auricchio
Scenic Artist
Guy Belegaud
Propmaker
J.C. Brotherhood
Special Effects Coordinator
James Marbas
Digital Effects Supervisor
Amin Chande
Craft Service
Kevin Abercrombie
Utility Stunts
Richard L. Blackwell
Stunts
Chris Walden
Generator Operator
Mitch Goldstrom
Systems Administrators & Support
Sandy O'Neill
Unit Publicist
Daniel Eaton
CG Supervisor
Edward Fanning
Transportation Co-Captain
Derrick Alford
Carpenter
Michael Avallon
Driver
Mike Manzel
Makeup Effects
Willow Craven
Post Production Assistant
Scott 'Ice Paq' Baron
Set Medic
Heather Wusterbarth
Set Production Assistant
Michael Wilson
Software Engineer
Robyne Parrish
Stand In
Carey Smith
Digital Effects Producer
Chris Waegner
Technical Advisor
Ty Williams
Stunt Driver
Darrell Burgess
Special Effects Technician
Robin Torell
Stunt Double
Spice Williams-Crosby
Stunts
Mark De Alessandro
Stunts
Rick Avery
Stunts
Laura Albert
Stunts
Joni Avery
Stunts
Nancy Thurston
Stunts
Annie Ellis
Stunt Double
Dane Farwell
Stunts
Paul E. Short
Stunts
Al Goto
Stunts
Lisa Hoyle
Stunts