Production
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
David Minkowski
Co-Producer
Matthew Stillman
Co-Producer
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Avi Arad
Executive Producer
Kevin Feige
Producer
Louis D'Esposito
Executive Producer
Thomas M. Hammel
Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso
Executive Producer
Matt Tolmach
Executive Producer
Amy Pascal
Producer
Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
Eric Hauserman Carroll
Executive Producer
Molly Doyle
Casting Assistant
Olivia Brittain
Casting Associate
Brad Bittner
Extras Casting
Jirí Hrstka
Extras Casting
Shannon Avalos
Extras Casting
Eliza Heslop
Casting Assistant
Georgia Fleury Reynolds
Casting Assistant
Rachel O'Connor
Executive Producer
Costume & Make-Up
Anna B. Sheppard
Costume Design
Matiki Anoff
Makeup Department Head
Michelle Johnson
Hair Department Head
Mike Lutz
Set Costumer
Jake Garber
Makeup Artist
Donald Mowat
Makeup Artist
Heba Thorisdottir
Makeup Department Head
Askia Won-Ling Jacob
Costumer
Paula Price
Key Hair Stylist
Janine Rath-Thompson
Hair Department Head
Nicola Pope
Makeup Artist
Rachael Speke
Makeup Artist
Daryl Bristow
Costume Supervisor
Layna Roberts
Key Hair Stylist
Peter Paul
Assistant Costume Designer
Jane Gooday
Assistant Costume Designer
Marina Ray
Assistant Costume Designer
Moira Shaughnessy
Wardrobe Supervisor
Linda Eisenhamerová
Key Hair Stylist
Adrian Rigby
Makeup Artist
Tamsin Dorling
Makeup & Hair
Gabriela Poláková
Key Makeup Artist
Vasilios Tanis
Makeup Artist
Seana Gorlick
Key Makeup Artist
Darrell Warner
Costume Illustrator
Anthony Drewett
Costumer
Eilish Zebrasky
Assistant Costume Designer
Max Brennan
Key Costumer
Daniel McGraw
Makeup Artist
Birgitta Fredlund
Costume Coordinator
Jacqueline Mulligan
Seamstress
Barbara Sweryda
Key Costumer
Meghan Corea
Assistant Costume Designer
Rachel Lennon
Makeup Artist
Nina Jagersbacher
Assistant Costume Designer
Lisa D. Quercioli
Costumer
Madlen Mierzwiak
Makeup & Hair
Roseanna Larner
Makeup & Hair
Blair Aycock
Key Makeup Artist
Dagmar Pomajbikova
Costume Supervisor
Michaela Dejmalova
Costumer
Helen Felstead
Key Costumer
Stacey Clare Richards
Key Costumer
Jonathan Richards
Set Costumer
Anna Maria Genuise
Wardrobe Supervisor
Writing
Sound
Tony Lamberti
Supervising Sound Editor
Tony Lamberti
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Munro
Production Sound Mixer
Petr Čechák
Production Sound Mixer
Sean Byrnes
Production Sound Mixer
Nick Roberts
ADR Mixer
Chris Diebold
Sound Designer
Rick Owens
Foley Artist
Karen Vassar Triest
Sound Editor
Kevin O'Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andrew Sissons
Sound Mixer
Steven Ticknor
Sound Designer
Steven Ticknor
Supervising Sound Editor
James Morioka
Dialogue Editor
Kyle Rochlin
Foley Mixer
Casey Genton
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
Lee Orloff
Sound Mixer
Dan Kenyon
Sound Effects Editor
Ken McGill
Sound Effects Editor
Andy Sisul
Sound Designer
Hunter Berk
ADR Mixer
Gabriel Sanders
Boom Operator
Alec Rubay
Foley Supervisor
Milos Stojanovic
ADR Mixer
Lloyd Dudley
Sound Mixer
Mario De Socio
ADR Recordist
Dicken Berglund
ADR Mixer
Julian Townsend
Production Sound Mixer
Martin Švojger
Boom Operator
Paul E. Miller
Boom Operator
Michael Giacchino
Original Music Composer
Art
Tina Jones
Set Decoration
Claude Paré
Production Design
Bárbara Pérez-Solero
Art Direction
Charley Beal
Art Direction
Grant Armstrong
Supervising Art Director
Karl J. Martin
Set Designer
Graeme Purdy
Property Master
Livia Borgognoni
Art Direction
James Lewis
Art Direction
Jim Hewitt
Set Designer
James Eubank
Property Master
Mimi Violette
Graphic Designer
Nigel Evans
Art Direction
Jann K. Engel
Supervising Art Director
Joe Howard
Art Direction
Gary Jopling
Art Direction
Katerina van Gemundova
Art Department Coordinator
Daniel Boxer
Property Master
Katherine Pearl
Art Department Coordinator
Oliver Benson
Assistant Art Director
Rodrigo Busto
Property Master
Anthony Carlino
Leadman
Cindy M. Ichikawa
Art Department Coordinator
Mirko von Berner
Swing
Renate Nicolaisen
Art Direction
Jiri Matura
Art Direction
Colin H. Fraser
Construction Manager
Nicola Belton
Textile Artist
Matthew Kerly
Art Direction
Kaniez Braganza
Textile Artist
Robert Broadfoot
Set Designer
Xuria Cristobal
Art Department Coordinator
Lisa Williams
Graphic Designer
Petr Mazura
Leadman
Jerad Marantz
Concept Artist
Todd Harris
Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects
Theo Bialek
Visual Effects Supervisor
Janek Sirrs
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jörn Großhans
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jared Hasselbach
VFX Artist
Florian Boury
VFX Artist
John Brubaker
Compositing Supervisor
Richard Fox
Digital Compositor
Mark LeDoux
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brad Lucas
Digital Compositor
Andy Martinez Calzadilla
Visual Effects
Ndosi Anyabwile
Digital Compositor
Daniel J. Pastor
Digital Compositor
Paul Song
Digital Compositor
Daniel Dupre
Digital Compositor
Christian Wood
Digital Compositor
Aldo Martinez Calzadilla
Animation
Jasper M. Baltzersen
Digital Compositor
Eric Timm
Compositing Artist
Hiroshi Mori
Visual Effects
Camera
Daniel Aranyó
Second Unit Director of Photography
Iain Mackay
Camera Operator
Matthew J. Lloyd
Director of Photography
Rodrigo Gutierrez
Camera Operator
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
Pete Cavaciuti
Steadicam Operator
Richard Philpott
Camera Operator
JoJo Whilden
Still Photographer
Shaun Cobley
Steadicam Operator
Jonathan Beattie
Steadicam Operator
Sean Ricigliano
Epk Camera Operator
Brad Goss
Key Grip
Tommaso Mele
Key Grip
Simon Muir
Key Grip
Adam Sculthorp
Aerial Camera
Dani Rose
Drone Pilot
Kevin Baker
Still Photographer
Alan Perrin
Drone Pilot
Xavier Guillen
Drone Cinematographer
Quinn McMillan
Camera Operator
Andrea Arnone
Camera Operator
Mark Mitchell
Camera Operator
Eddie Flores
Key Grip
Ricky Loncaric
Key Grip
Robert Stile
Key Grip
Alfonso Lujan Jr.
Key Grip
Andy Thomson
Russian Arm Operator
Petr Stuna
Still Photographer
Larkin Seiple
Additional Photography
Jay Maidment
Still Photographer
Directing
Lighting
Alan Martin
Gaffer
Jonathan Spencer
Gaffer
Jason Martin
Rigging Gaffer
Stefano Marino
Gaffer
Robert B. Dechellis
Rigging Gaffer
Hanoi De La Paz
Rigging Gaffer
James Nesbitt
Lighting Technician
Gary Nagle
Lighting Technician
Annabelle Nutt
Gaffer
Joshua Dempsey
Lighting Technician
Michael Gallart
Rigging Gaffer
Brian McCafferty
Rigging Grip
Douglas James Smith
Lighting Artist
Crew
James McMillan
Second Unit Cinematographer
Harrison Osterfield
Actor's Assistant
Andrea Maxwell
Visual Effects Editor
Amy Johnston
Stunts
Timothy Eulich
Stunt Double
Joe Watts
Stunts
Luci Romberg
Stunts
Rocky Taylor
Stunts
Jan Vosmik
Stunts
Eddie Yansick
Stunts
Greg Townley
Stunt Double
Jan Brichcín
Stunts
Nina Armstrong
Stunts
Aaron Vexler
Stunts
Riccardo Mioni
Stunt Coordinator
George Cottle
Stunt Coordinator
Kevin Cassidy
Stunts
Stephanie Carey
Stunt Driver
Luke Scott
Stunt Double
Kiante Elam
Stunt Double
Laura Swift
Stunts
Jiří Kraus
Stunts
Paul Heasman
Stunts
James Embree
Stunts
Martin Gordon
Stunts
Douglas Robson
Stunts
Jim Dowdall
Stunts
Lucky Davis
Stunts
Aja Frary
Stunt Double
Chris Barnes
Stunts
Maurice Lee
Stunts
Jason Curle
Stunts
Jaroslav Peterka
Stunts
Jade Quon
Stunts
Sarah Franzl
Stunts
Zuzana Drdacka
Stunts
William Morts
Stunts
Georgina Armstrong
Stunts
Danny Euston
Stunts
Brycen Counts
Stunts
Massimiliano Catasta
Stunts
Hayley Ainsley
Stunts
Theo Morton
Stunts
Chris Pollard
Stunts
Petr Bozdech
Stunts
Jiří Horký
Stunts
Valentina Rossi Stuart
Stunts
Maria Hippolyte
Stunts
Gavin Barnes
Stunts
Gabriella Harman
Stunts
Jess King
Stunts
Marta Pinna
Stunts
Emanuele Romano
Stunts
Marie Švecová
Stunts
Keone Kim
Stunts
Sarah Lochlan
Stunts
Marlow Warrington-Mattei
Fight Choreographer
Annabel Wood
Stunts
Bradley Farmer
Stunts
James Cox
Stunt Double
Tony Lazzara
Stunts
Maria Gnecchi
Stunts
Daniele Nguyen
Stunts
Andrius Davidenas
Stunts
Gary Kane
Stunts
Jacob Hugghins
Stunts
David R. Grant
Stunts
Elizabeth Donker Curtius
Stunts
Jonathan Cohen
Stunts
Marek Brichcin
Stunts
Matous Brichcin
Stunts
Chelsea Mather
Stunts
Josie Forman
Stunts
Nadia Hansell
Stunts
Carly Michaels
Stunts
Miroslav Valka
Stunts
Liam Carey
Stunts
Dan Griffiths
Stunts
Mark Stanton-Kelly
Stunts
Tomas Rydval
Stunts
David Matoušek
Stunts
Tracey Ruggiero
Utility Stunts
Pavel Krátký
Stunts
Adam Smith
Stunts
Liam Coote
Stunts
Ellie Keighley
Stunts
Luke Gomes
Stunt Double
Michaela Dvorska
Stunts
Venice Smith
Stunts
Vittorio Verdirosi
Stunts
Ingrid Kleinig
Stunts
James Mitchell-Clyde
Stunts
Romana Hájková
Stunts
Jiří Vostrovský
Stunts
Federica Della Martira
Stunts
Petr Sekanina
Stunts
Monika Podzimkova
Stunts
Karen Teoh
Stunts
Michaela Salamounova
Stunts
Tilly Powell
Stunts
Tomáš Peteráč
Stunts
Hana Dvorská
Stunts
Giampiero Comanducci
Stunts
Vaclav Pacal
Stunts
David Newton
Stunts
Frantisek Stupka
Stunts
Catherine Peck
Stunts
Brona Chaloupkova
Stunts
Marek Simbersky
Stunts
Martin Spur
Stunts
James Harris
Stunts
Jake Osborn
Stunts
Rocco Maria Franco
Stunts
Wilson Peres
Stunts
Akouala Cristel Julien
Stunts
Tamara Tassi
Stunts
Marek Jelinek
Stunts
Martin Engel
Stunts
Rachel Holifield
Stunts
Petr Kučera
Stunts
Paola Altobelli
Stunts
Federico Regazzo
Stunts
Madeleine Hance
Stunt Coordinator