Production
Lloyd Phillips
Production Consultant
Amanda Mackey
Casting
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Casting
Mark Egerton
Associate Producer
Frank Mancuso Jr.
Producer
Dennis Feldman
Producer
David Streit
Executive Producer
David Streit
Unit Production Manager
Christian Clarke
Key Set Production Assistant
Curtis Collins
Assistant Location Manager
Elizabeth Lang
Casting Associate
Richard Davis, Jr.
Location Manager
Pamela Alessandrelli
Assistant Production Coordinator
Joe Fordham
Production Coordinator
Jackie Caydam
Administration
Katy Genovese
Assistant Accountant
Sonia Apodaca
Location Coordinator
Sara Feldman
Art Department Production Assistant
Ginger Reynolds
Executive Assistant
Mark Habegger
Production Assistant
Directing
Editing
Sound
Nicholas R. Allen
Boom Operator
Christopher Young
Original Music Composer
Christopher Young
Orchestrator
Robert Fernandez
Scoring Mixer
Jellybean BenÃtez
Music Supervisor
Dan Wallin
Scoring Mixer
Rick Canelli
ADR Recordist
Dianna Stirpe
Dialogue Editor
Thomas Milano
Supervising Music Editor
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Orloff
Sound Recordist
Pete Anthony
Orchestrator
Jennifer Myers
Foley Artist
Bob Edwards
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Boyd
Musician
David Franklin Bergad
Assistant Sound Editor
Richard Duarte
Foley Mixer
George A. Martin
Music Editor
Jay Boekelheide
Supervising Sound Editor
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Jim Pasque
Foley Recordist
Crew
Ray Lykins
Stunt Double
Charles Croughwell
Stunts
Jeff Jarvis
Special Effects Coordinator
John-Clay Scott
Stunts
Cliff Fleming
Aerial Coordinator
Max Kleven
Stunt Coordinator
Jeffrey D. Stevens
Set Medic
Andy Gill
Stunts
Debbie Evans
Stunts
Nancy Young
Stunts
Eddie Lee Voelker
Transportation Coordinator
David Linck
Unit Publicist
Evan Jacobs
Pyrotechnician
John Cade
Stunts
Pat Romano
Stunts
Johnny Knight
Carpenter
John Charles
Software Engineer
John Bullard
Propmaker
Lanier Edwards
Stunts
Paul J. Memmi
Translator
Stan Harrison
Video Assist Operator
Alan Barnett
Digital Effects Supervisor
Wayne Roberts
Transportation Captain
Cheryl Gilbert
Stand In
Holly Schiffer
Choreographer
Jon Gardner
Craft Service
Moon Han
Systems Administrators & Support
Theo Waddell
Visual Effects Editor
Ruth Ann Crudup-Brown
Studio Teachers
Sean Phillips
Technical Advisor
Donna Evans
Stunts
Joni Avery
Stunts
Denise Lynne Roberts
Stunts
Lisa McCullough
Stunts
Gina Angela Ritchie
Stunts
Art
Jackie Carr
Set Decoration
John Muto
Production Design
Dan Webster
Art Direction
Keith P. Cunningham
Art Department Coordinator
Lauren E. Polizzi
Assistant Art Director
Robert J. Visciglia Sr.
Property Master
Chris Snyder
Construction Coordinator
Gary Gagliardo
Construction Foreman
Mick Cukurs
Set Designer
Hugo Herrera
Greensman
Guy Hietala
Set Painter
Tim Donelan
Leadman
Dan Perri
Title Designer
John Tyrrell
Painter
Francis N. 'Lucky' Costello
Standby Painter
Lee A. Steadman
Location Scout
Ruth Caspary
Art Department Assistant
Tomas Mulrooney
Sculptor
Ethan Van Hecke
Assistant Property Master
Grant Shaffer
Storyboard Artist
H. R. Giger
Conceptual Design
Camera
Todd Griffith
Dolly Grip
Andrzej Bartkowiak
Director of Photography
Stephen St. John
Steadicam Operator
Steve Adcock
First Assistant Camera
Dylan Goss
First Assistant Camera
Terry Bowen
Camera Operator
Melinda Sue Gordon
Still Photographer
Gregory W. Smith
First Assistant Camera
John Philpotts
Additional Photography
Randy Feemster
Additional Camera
Mark 'Boylee' Boyle
Camera Loader
Richard A. Kelley
Assistant Camera
Jeff Homolya
Camera Department Manager
Cary Griffith
Key Grip
Gregg Guellow
Second Company Grip
Visual Effects
Costume & Make-Up
Joe I. Tompkins
Costume Design
Margo Baxley
Costume Supervisor
Kenny Myers
Makeup Department Head
Nina Paskowitz
Hair Department Head
Tracey Levy
Assistant Makeup Artist
D.J. Plumb
Key Hair Stylist
Geri B. Oppenheim
Key Makeup Artist
Janine Cavoto
Set Dressing Supervisor
Robert Bleckman
Set Dressing Artist
Adrienne Childers
Costumer