Production
Scott Rudin
Executive Producer
Mark Roybal
Associate Producer
Trey Parker
Producer
Matt Stone
Producer
Anne Garefino
Co-Producer
Frank C. Agnone II
Producer
Adam Schroeder
Executive Producer
Gina Shay
Line Producer
Ramsey Ann Naito
Unit Production Manager
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Deborah Liebling
Co-Producer
Shannon Muchow
Production Assistant
Monica Mitchell
Production Consultant
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Production Assistant
Benjamin Gilberg
Production Assistant
Michael Roccuzzo
First Assistant Accountant
Alexander Andy
Production Assistant
Julie Stern
Executive In Charge Of Production
Andrea Solk
Production Assistant
Christopher Petrus
Production Assistant
Christopher Shank
Production Assistant
Craig Cannon
Production Assistant
Daniel Forcey
Production Assistant
David Plaskett
Production Assistant
Jason Docter
Production Assistant
Kristi McAlpin
Production Assistant
Timothy Grau
Production Assistant
Genevieve Wong
Production Assistant
Editing
Jamie Kirkpatrick
First Assistant Editor
Jim Passon
Color Timer
John Venzon
Editor
Susan Fitzer
First Assistant Editor
Eli Nilsen
Assistant Editor
Gian Ganziano
Editorial Consultant
Amy Tompkins
First Assistant Editor
Blake Maniquis
Assistant Editor
Calvin Wimmer
Assistant Editor
Trudy Yee
Assistant Editor
Theresa Repola Mohammed
Negative Cutter
Mark Perzely
Assistant Editor
Brad Arkin
Assistant Editor
Thomas Michael Vogt
First Assistant Editor
Art
Albert Lozano
Background Designer
Albert Lozano
Storyboard Artist
Phil Weinstein
Additional Storyboarding
Gregg Detrich
Additional Storyboarding
J.C. Wegman
Art Direction
Charles Keagle
Additional Storyboarding
Douglas Lee
Background Designer
Adam T. Talbott
Background Designer
Keo Thongkham
Background Designer
Keo Thongkham
Storyboard Artist
Greg Postma
Additional Storyboarding
Anthony Postma
Additional Storyboarding
Elaina Scott
Additional Storyboarding
Eric Yahnker
Additional Storyboarding
Roxanne Patruznick
Additional Storyboarding
Nishira Fitzgerald
Assistant Art Director
Visual Effects
Albert Lozano
Character Designer
Frank C. Agnone II
Animation
John Fountain
Animation
Eric Stough
Animation Director
Ryan Quincy
Animation
Al Shier
Visual Effects Coordinator
David Stinnett
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Oliver
Animation
Jennifer M. Allen
Animation
Alfonso Alpuerto
Animation
Andy Arett
Animation
Fred Baxter
Animation
Chris 'Crispy' Brion
Animation
Matt Brown
Animation
Michelle Burry
Animation
Martin Cendreda
Animation Supervisor
Jessica Coate
Animation
James Dion
Animation
Scott Ellsworth
Animation
John A. Hansen Jr.
Animation
Neil Ishimine
Animation
Rajeev Joshi
Animation
Robert Judd
Animation
Charles Keagle
Animation
Douglas Lee
Character Designer
Mark Lewis
Animation
Daniel Lindsey
Animation
Jason Lopez
Animation
Sabrina Mar
Animation
Peter Merryman
Animation
Lisa Mullins
Animation
Scott Oberholtzer
Animation
Jim Ovelmen
Animation
Lorelei Pepi
Animation
James Sant'Anselmo
Animation
Jack Shih
Animation
Adam T. Talbott
Character Designer
David Thergood Jr.
Animation
Keo Thongkham
Character Designer
Dan Torre
Animation
Paul Trainor
Animation
Michael Trull
Animation
August Wartenberg
Animation
David Weiner
Animation Coordinator
Holly Wenger
Animation
Heather R. Wilbur
Animation
Amy Winfrey
Animation
Dustin Woehrmann
Animation
Roger Huynh
Digital Compositor
Stephanie Taylor
Visual Effects Supervisor
Karl Fornander
Visual Effects
Suzanne Smith
Visual Effects
Michael Orlando
Visual Effects Technical Director
Chris Fria
Compositing Supervisor
Frank Sudol
Animation
Sound
Dan Yale
Sound Editor
Marc Shaiman
Original Music Composer
Marc Shaiman
Songs
Lisa Jaime
Music Editor
Trey Parker
Songs
Randall Guth
Sound Editor
James Hetfield
Music
Alex Lifeson
Musician
David E. Fluhr
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeff Atmajian
Orchestrator
George Doering
Musician
Nancy MacLeod
Foley Editor
John Roesch
Foley Artist
Robin Harlan
Foley Artist
Bruce Howell
Supervising Sound Editor
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist
Scott Millan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Eric Friend
Sound Recordist
Sarah Monat
Foley Artist
Julie Feiner
Dialogue Editor
Avram D. Gold
ADR Editor
Adam Jenkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jay B. Richardson
Music Editor
Bob Beemer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Larry Blank
Orchestrator
Evan T. Chen
Dialogue Editor
Deb Adair
Supervising Sound Editor
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley Artist
Dennis S. Sands
Scoring Mixer
Cameron Frankley
Sound Editor
Andrew Bock
First Assistant Sound Editor
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
Jon Kull
Orchestrator
Christopher Flick
Foley Supervisor
Joe Schiff
Dialogue Editor
Pete Anthony
Orchestrator
Pete Anthony
Conductor
Frank Bennett
Orchestrator
Brian Risner
Sound Editor
Tom Perry
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Jonascu
Sound Editor
Nick Vidar
Music Programmer
Aaron Levy
Sound Recordist
Victor J. Hernandez
Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Boyle
Scoring Mixer
John O. Wilde
Foley Editor
Harvey Cohen
Orchestrator
Tom Boyd
Musician
Douglas Parker
First Assistant Sound Editor
Patrick Russ
Orchestrator
Daniel DiPrima
Music Editor
Crew
Marc Shaiman
Additional Music
Trey Parker
Series Writer
Matt Stone
Executive Music Producer
Matt Stone
Series Writer
Nancy M. Pimental
Thanks
David R. Goodman
Thanks
Brian Graden
Thanks
Gerald Stone
Thanks
Michael Leung
Technical Supervisor
Toni Wurts
Supervising Animator
J.J. Franzen
Systems Administrators & Support
David Dresher
Post Production Supervisor
Daniel Gaber
Temp Music Editor
Amer Al-Khan
Thanks
Randy Parker
Thanks
Sharon Levy
Thanks
Theresa Wahl
Catering
Amir Bemanian
Systems Administrators & Support
Cheri Soriano
Systems Administrators & Support
Robert Borthwick
Systems Administrators & Support
Duane Powell
Systems Administrators & Support
Writing
Lighting