Costume & Make-Up
Visual Effects
Patrick Tatopoulos
Creature Design
Roberto Campanella
Creature Design
Steve Lucescu
Creature Design
Lesley Krueger
Creature Design
Nicolas Boukhrief
Creature Design
Thierry Segur
Creature Design
Ben Gervais
Creature Design
David Gauthier
Special Effects Supervisor
Natasha North
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dave Olivares
Modeling
Holly Radcliffe
Visual Effects Producer
Miguel Ortega
3D Modeller
Stephane Ceretti
VFX Supervisor
Bret Culp
VFX Supervisor
Noel Hooper
VFX Supervisor
Lon Molnar
VFX Supervisor
Kyle Menzies
VFX Supervisor
Mike Shand
VFX Supervisor
Production
Samuel Hadida
Producer
Deirdre Bowen
Casting
Andrew Mason
Executive Producer
Akira Yamaoka
Executive Producer
Don Carmody
Producer
Deb LeFaive
Production Manager
Deb LeFaive
Line Producer
Jonathan Matthews
Location Manager
Melissa Girotti
Production Coordinator
Lara Voloshin
Production Coordinator
Victor Hadida
Executive Producer
Art
Directing
Sound
Akira Yamaoka
Music
Nicolas Becker
Sound Designer
Roderick Deogrades
Sound Effects Editor
Jane Tattersall
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Denis Bellingham
Boom Operator
Jason McFarling
Boom Operator
Paul Germann
Sound Effects Editor
David McCallum
ADR & Dubbing
Lou Solakofski
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jill Purdy
ADR Editor
Kevin Banks
Music Editor
Garrett Kerr
ADR Editor
Mark Shnuriwsky
Sound Editor
Ken Yasumoto
Sound Designer
Mark Zsifkovits
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Todd Beckett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Mederos
Sound Effects Editor
Mishann Lau
Sound Editor
Robert Warchol
Sound Effects Editor
Jeff Danna
Original Music Composer
Goro Koyama
Foley Artist
Andy Malcolm
Foley Artist
Don White
Foley Mixer
Kathy Choi
Sound Editor
David Caporale
Sound Editor
Brent Pickett
Sound Editor
Steve Medeiros
Sound Editor
Editing
Crew
Steve Lucescu
Stunt Coordinator
Marco Bianco
Stunts
Shane Cardwell
Stunts
Dean Copkov
Stunts
Maxine Dumont
Stunts
Plato Fountidakis
Stunts
Brian Jagersky
Stunts
Ciara Jones
Stunts
Dana Jones
Stunts
Brian Kaulback
Stunts
Kym Kristalie
Stunts
Simon Board
Second Unit
Tig Fong
Stunts
Al Vrkljan
Armorer
John Bannister
Scenic Artist
C.J. Goldman
Makeup Effects
Chris Bridges
Makeup Effects
Charles Taylor
Armorer
Rocco Larizza
Special Effects
Sean Sansom
Makeup Effects
Sarah Craig McEathron
Makeup Effects
Jean-Xavier Hasson
Visual Effects Editor
Bruce Shapiro
Dialect Coach
Annie Wilkinson
Studio Teachers
Jennifer Vey
Stunt Double
Camera