Production
Walter Hamada
Executive Producer
Peter Safran
Producer
Rich Delia
Casting
Rosie Reeves
Location Assistant
Marcus Viscidi
Executive Producer
Richard Brener
Executive Producer
Geoff Johns
Executive Producer
Dave Neustadter
Executive Producer
Victoria Palmeri
Executive Producer
Adam Schlagman
Executive Producer
Directing
Art
Paul Kirby
Production Design
Shawn D. Bronson
Art Direction
Brittany Hites
Art Direction
Laura C. Cox
Art Direction
Audra Avery
Supervising Art Director
Cassidy Shipley
Art Direction
Stella Vaccaro
Set Designer
Greg Papalia
Set Designer
Easton Michael Smith
Set Designer
Cameron Beasley
Supervising Art Director
Ed Symon
Set Designer
Ashley Travis
Set Decoration Buyer
Natalie Taylor Smith
Set Dresser
Megan Chambers
Set Dresser
Maureen McGuire
Set Decoration Buyer
Eitan Sonnenberg
Set Dresser
Michael C. Biddle
Set Designer
BJ Guyer
Set Dresser
Brett Fahle
Set Dresser
Cait Wilson
Set Dresser
Lindsey Schnabel
Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up
Sound
Ian Bender
Boom Operator
Christophe Beck
Original Music Composer
Season Kent
Music Supervisor
Benjamin L. Cook
Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Moriana
Foley Artist
Tami Treadwell
ADR Mixer
Darrell Hall
Music Editor
Kami Asgar
Supervising Sound Editor
Lewis Goldstein
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Crawford
ADR Mixer
Chad J. Hughes
Sound Effects Editor
Jeremy Peirson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley Artist
Arielle McGrail
ADR Editor
Scott Cannizzaro
ADR Mixer
Matt Cavanaugh
Sound Designer
Michael B. Koff
Production Sound Mixer
Ian Herzon
Sound Effects Editor
Ken McGill
Sound Effects Editor
Jason Oliver
ADR Mixer
Erick Ocampo
Sound Effects Editor
Samuel Nacach
Foley Editor
Jamson Rabbe
ADR Mixer
Dane Butler
ADR Mixer
Writing
Visual Effects
Raymond Chen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bruce Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
Reetu Aggarwal
3D Artist
J.D. Schwalm
Special Effects Supervisor
Sven Martin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim McGovern
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joe Bauer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Schur
Visual Effects Supervisor
Zachary Mallett
Visual Effects Producer
Thrain Shadbolt
Visual Effects Supervisor
Abhishek More
Visual Effects Producer
Sean Leigh Hart
VFX Artist
Giulia Stermieri
Visual Effects
Sean Pollack
Visual Effects Supervisor
Anton Agerbo
Visual Effects Producer
Arudra Jaykar
Visual Effects Supervisor
Russell Bowen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joel Delle-Vergin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sandro Di Segni
Visual Effects
Pranav Gangapurkar
Visual Effects
Matthew Dravitzki
Visual Effects Producer
Jefrin Antony
VFX Artist
Adam Endrodi
VFX Artist
Max Hicks
VFX Artist
Urszula Luczak
Visual Effects Producer
Helen McIlwrick
VFX Artist
Alvaro Garcia Morales
VFX Artist
Mirza Noman
VFX Artist
Robin Purdy
VFX Artist
Lovell Rodricks
VFX Artist
Igor Siniatulov
VFX Artist
Duy Pham
Visual Effects Production Manager
Editing
Crew
Michael Paraskevas
Additional Music
Charlie Picerni
Stunt Driver
Trevor Logan
Stunts
Vanessa Zamarripa
Stunts
Michelle Rose
Stunts
Holly Dowell
Stunts
Janelle Beaudry
Stunt Double
Casey Ann Zeller
Stunts
Paul E. Short
Utility Stunts
Jared S. Eddo
Stunts
Dana Howes
Transportation Coordinator
Corrina Roshea Bobb
Stunts
Amy Lynn Tuttle
Stunts
Danya Bateman
Stunts
Amanda Bradley
Stunts
Meredith Richardson
Stunts
Nicole Marines
Stunts
Kelly Bellini
Stunts
Ben Aycrigg
Stunts
Adrienne Ballenger
Stunts
Deborah Arrieta
Stunt Double
Freddy Bouciegues
Stunt Coordinator
Shawn Bernal
Stunts
Bridgette Michelle Bentley
Stunts
Alli Beckman
Stunts
Randy James Beckman
Stunts
Brandon Beckman
Stunt Driver
Max Calder
Stunts
Geo Corvera
Stunts
Eddie Davenport
Stunt Double
Cassie Jo Craig
Stunt Double
Lisa Catara
Stunts
Dan Dargan Carter
Stunts
Jimmy Chhiu
Fight Choreographer
Donny Carrington
Stunts
David Castillo
Stunt Double
Chad Bowman
Stunts
Christian Brunetti
Stunts
Stephen Conroy
Stunts
Pat Chu
Stunts
Yessenia Cossio
Stunts
Katie Eischen
Stunts
Elizabeth Davidovich
Stunts
Dean Grimes
Utility Stunts
Brent Fletcher
Stunt Driver
Regis Harrington
Stunts
Adam Hart
Stunts
Logan Holladay
Stunts
Claire Hoogenboom
Stunts
Jason Elwood Hanna
Stunts
Craig Gubert
Stunts
Jason Gupton
Stunts
Jeremy Fitzgerald
Stunts
Wendy Gutierrez
Stunts
Spencer Mulligan
Utility Stunts
Chris O'Hara
Stunt Coordinator
Nicole Reddinger
Stunts
Zhanna Sattsaeva
Stunts
Maya Santandrea
Stunts
Maria Sova
Stunt Double
Robert Daniel Souris
Stunts
Eric Stratemeier
Stunts
Kimmy Suzuki
Stunt Double
Thom Williams
Stunt Driver
Kevin Waterman
Stunt Driver
Jeremy Chapman Webb
Stunts
Jaye Tyroff
Stunt Driver
Nancy Young
Stunts
Keil Oakley Zepernick
Stunts
Remington Steele
Stunts
Diandra Stoddard
Stunts
Robert Shavers
Stunts
Joe Ross
Stunt Double
Tony Sre
Stunts
Daniel Pera
Stunts
Zachry Rogers
Stunts
Richard Marrero
Stunt Driver
Tang Nguyen
Utility Stunts
Xavier Luo
Stunts
Julia Maggio
Stunts
Theo Kypri
Stunts
Eddie Matthews
Stunts
Lloyd Pitts
Stunts
Samuel J. Paul
Stunts
Mariusz Kubicki
Utility Stunts
Adam Horwitz
Stunts
Scott Hunter
Stunts
Michael Jamorski
Stunts
Reece Fleetwood
Stunts
Lydia Hand
Stunts
Josh Davidson
Stunts
Mike Escamilla
Stunts
Phillip Dang
Stunts
Kawui Joa
Stunts
Juliene Joyner
Stunts
Met Salih
Stunts
Natasha Paul
Stunts
Luis Valladares
Stunts
Phedra Syndelle
Stunts