Production
Debra Zane
Casting
Walter F. Parkes
Producer
Ehren Kruger
Executive Producer
Laurie MacDonald
Producer
Lenny Vullo
Production Manager
Chase Paris
Local Casting
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Casting
Margaux Susi
Casting Assistant
Dylan Jury
Casting Associate
Dave Wilson
ADR Voice Casting
Chris Bender
Executive Producer
Neal Edelstein
Executive Producer
J.C. Spink
Executive Producer
Roy Lee
Executive Producer
Mike Macari
Executive Producer
Chris Silver Finigan
Production Accountant
Maida N. Morgan
Location Manager
Rick Roesch
Payroll Accountant
Writing
Art
Meg Everist
Set Decoration
Kevin Kavanaugh
Production Design
Naaman Marshall
Supervising Art Director
Nikki Sass
Set Dresser
Aaron Sowd
Storyboard Artist
John Moredock
Set Designer
Michelle Sink Langford
Art Department Coordinator
Karen A. Felix
Property Master
Marlow Sanchez
Construction Coordinator
Jayme Leach Long
Set Designer
Craig Gilmore
Storyboard Artist
Scott Troha
Leadman
Editing
Sound
Marc Fishman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Lamberti
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matthew Margeson
Original Music Composer
Chris Terhune
Sound Effects Editor
John Marquis
Sound Designer
David V. Butler
Dialogue Editor
Kira Roessler
Dialogue Editor
P.K. Hooker
Supervising Sound Editor
Elizabeth Rainey
Foley
Andrew Silver
Supervising Music Editor
Tony Crowe
ADR & Dubbing
Phil Castellano Jr.
ADR & Dubbing
Judah Getz
ADR & Dubbing
Jonathan Klein
Foley
Kurt Peterson
Boom Operator
Dawn Fintor
Foley Artist
Alicia Stevenson
Foley Artist
Kevin McKeever
Music Editor
David V. Butler
ADR Editor
Stephanie Lowry
Music Editor
Andrew Silver
Music Editor
Ed White
Sound Mixer
David Jobe
Foley Mixer
Camera
Crew
Bob Shelley
Special Effects Coordinator
Bart Mixon
Makeup Effects
Lisa Reynolds
Special Effects
Jed Dornoff
Makeup Effects
Danny Wagner
Makeup Effects
Greg Tresan
Animal Coordinator
Cristian Spagnuolo
CG Supervisor
Malinda Shelley
Special Effects
Greg Pruett
Special Effects
Donny Eidson
Special Effects
Budd Lower
Special Effects
Oren Malik
Loader
Keith Campbell
Stunt Coordinator
Joy Ellison
Dialect Coach
Gary Edelman
Transportation Coordinator
Greg Tresan
Animal Wrangler
Carol Tresan
Animal Wrangler
David 'Rudy' Grossman
CGI Supervisor
Kelly Bellini
Stunt Double
Jennifer Badger
Stunt Driver
Ashley Rae Trisler
Utility Stunts
Corrina Roshea Bobb
Stunt Double
Directing
Costume & Make-Up
Arjen Tuiten
Makeup Effects Designer
Christopher Peterson
Costume Design
Bill Sturgeon
Makeup Effects Designer
Hartsell Taylor
Costume Supervisor
Kelly E. Marlow
Key Hair Stylist
Fionagh Cush
Makeup Department Head
Aimee Macabeo
Hair Supervisor
Dhyana Forte
Makeup Artist
Sarah Downer
Key Costumer
Sara Cobbeldick
Set Costumer
Colleen Ehrlich
Assistant Costume Designer
Keith Hudson
Ager/Dyer
Sara Pope
Tailor
Kim Perrodin
Key Makeup Artist
Tracie Morrison
Hairstylist
Heather Morris
Hair Department Head
Visual Effects
Thomas Tannenberger
Visual Effects Producer
Dane Allan Smith
Visual Effects Producer
Mark Powers
Animation
Dan Charbit
Visual Effects Supervisor
Carole-Anne Hébert
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cynthia Mourou
Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Bradley
Animation
Mélissa Massé
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jin Yong Kim
Matchmove Supervisor
Martin Fourat
VFX Editor
Catherine Perreault
VFX Editor
Aidan Fraser
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Piche-Delorme
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alizée Plourde
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lucas Glashoff
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jacqueline Hagerty
Visual Effects Coordinator