Production
Directing
Chris McKay
Director
Shane B. Scott
Script Supervisor
James E. Price
Second Unit Director
Zack Earl Edwards
Second Second Assistant Director
Kristina M. Peterson
Second Second Assistant Director
Chris Brewster
Second Unit Director
Alan Breton
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Ava Amundsen
Second Second Assistant Director
Jason Inman
Second Assistant Director
Camera
Art
Costume & Make-Up
Lisa Lovaas
Costume Design
Christien Tinsley
Makeup Department Head
Jules Holdren
Hair Department Head
Monique Younger
Hairstylist
Krystal Kershaw
Makeup Artist
Brian Sipe
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Steve Costanza
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Carla Brenholtz
Makeup Artist
Dan Crawley
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Courtney Jarrell
Makeup Artist
William Spataro
Makeup Artist
Tess Laeh
Makeup Artist
Josh Foster
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Chantelle Calmes
Hairstylist
Terez Ordon
Hairstylist
Tayari Edwards
Hairstylist
Lea Nikki Denson
Makeup Artist
Alexandra Beeler
Makeup Artist
Darla Edin
Makeup Artist
Oscar Gale
Hairstylist
Alex Rondon
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Nancy Au
Costume Supervisor
Dena Matranga
Set Costumer
Anthony Rivera Jr.
Set Costumer
Craig A. Miller
Costume Supervisor
Rachel C. Wilson
Set Costumer
Courtney Chelsey Jones
Set Costumer
Sound
Nancy Nugent
Supervising Sound Editor
John Marquis
Sound Designer
D. Chris Smith
Sound Effects Editor
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
Erick Ocampo
Sound Designer
Jerry Gilbert
ADR Mixer
John Marquis
Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Walston
Sound Designer
Maarten Hofmeijer
Music Editor
David Wyman
Sound Mixer
Jeffrey Roy
ADR Mixer
Betsy Lindell
Boom Operator
Marco Beltrami
Original Music Composer
Visual Effects
Matt Kutcher
Special Effects Supervisor
Denise Davis
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Clegg
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sandra Beerenbrock
Visual Effects Producer
Miranda Middlewood
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Byrne
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jereme Gelske
Visual Effects Producer
Emma Higueros
VFX Artist
Madison Tavernier
VFX Artist
Joshwa Walton
VFX Artist
Lighting
Crew
Frank Trigg
Stunt Double
Sean Paul Braud
Stunts
Salar Ghajar
Stunt Double
Kevin Reid
Stunts
Eric Stratemeier
Stunts
Isabelle Fretheim
Stunt Driver
Jade Quon
Stunt Double
Reece Fleetwood
Stunts
Eric Linden
Stunt Coordinator
Aaron Matthews
Stunt Double
Holland Diaz
Stunts
Michael Yahn
Stunt Double
Charles Barden
Stunt Double
Dan Mast
Stunts
Preston Schrag
Stunts
Chris Brewster
Stunt Coordinator
James Newman
Stunt Double
Ilyana Eberhardt
Stunt Double
Nathan Siebring
Stunts
Bobby James
Stunts
Ray Anthony Rodriguez
Stunt Double
Robert Shavers
Stunt Driver
Ty Abrahams
Special Effects Coordinator
Stephen Renney
Stunts
Claire Hoogenboom
Stunts
Brian Krainson
Stunts
Chance C Morris
Stunt Driver
Deborah Arrieta
Stunt Double
Aja Frary
Stunt Driver
Casey Ann Zeller
Stunts
Blanca Rosa Rosario
Stunts