Production
Richard D. Zanuck
Producer
Priscilla John
Casting
Roger Birnbaum
Producer
Gary Barber
Producer
Lili Fini Zanuck
Producer
David Murphy
Production Accountant
Bruce Moriarty
Associate Producer
Ned Dowd
Line Producer
Jonathan Glickman
Executive Producer
Jeffrey Chernov
Production Executive
Mary Alleguen
Unit Production Manager
Marcia Ross
Casting
Rebekah Rudd
Co-Producer
Derek Evans
Co-Producer
Kate Lacey
Casting Assistant
Chris Chrisafis
Co-Producer
Morgan O'Sullivan
Co-Producer
Cathy Pearson
Location Manager
Dean Zanuck
Co-Producer
James Flynn
Co-Producer
Robyn Wiener
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Stewart Bethune
Production Manager
Ashley Kravitz
Researcher
Jill Christensen
Production Coordinator
Laura Dickens
Casting Associate
Manus Hingerty
Researcher
Vanessa Baker
ADR Voice Casting
Yvonne Burke
Assistant Production Coordinator
Niamh Gale
Assistant Accountant
J.B. Benna
Production Assistant
Leonora Frawley
Assistant Location Manager
Kieran Cuddihy
Location Assistant
Gail Munnelly
Extras Casting
Jennifer Griffin
First Assistant Accountant
Sound
Ed Shearmur
Original Music Composer
Jon Olive
Sound Effects Editor
Kieran Horgan
Sound Mixer
Goro Koyama
Foley Artist
Leslie Shatz
Sound Designer
Craig Irving
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Patrick Dodd
Supervising Sound Editor
Daryl B. Kell
Music Editor
Robert Elhai
Orchestrator
Julian Pinn
Dolby Consultant
Michelle Cunniffe
Foley Mixer
Gerard Roche
ADR & Dubbing
Noel Quinn
Boom Operator
Darren Brisker
Production Sound Mixer
John Bateman
ADR Mixer
Jean McGrath
ADR Recordist
Steve Mair
Musician
Andy Walker
Sound Assistant
Directing
Art
Wolf Kroeger
Production Design
Alan Tomkins
Art Direction
Simon Wakefield
Set Decoration
Michael Higgins
Art Department Assistant
Jonathan McKinstry
Supervising Art Director
Julie Busher
Assistant Art Director
Ian Bailie
Art Direction
Justin Warburton-Brown
Art Direction
Martin Goulding
Standby Art Director
Paul Hedges
Property Master
Tom Still
Set Designer
Miles Teves
Conceptual Design
Kate McColgan
Art Department Coordinator
Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist
Iain McFadyen
Draughtsman
Jonathan Houlding
Draughtsman
Seamus Porter
Location Scout
Darren Kearney
Painter
William Simpson
Production Illustrator
Robert Trenton
Sculptor
Lyndon Johnston
Standby Painter
Garson Yu
Title Designer
Dave Midson
Assistant Property Master
Elaine Vaughan
Art Department Trainee
Simon Boyd
Dressing Prop
Colm Murphy
Standby Carpenter
James Oxford
Storyboard Artist
Manus Daly
Supervising Carpenter
Camera
Adrian Biddle
Director of Photography
Harvey Harrison
Additional Photography
David Worley
First Assistant "A" Camera
Brian 'Joker' Mulvey
Helicopter Camera
Simon Baker
Steadicam Operator
Adam Dale
Aerial Director of Photography
Jonathan Hession
Still Photographer
John Flemming
Key Grip
Alan Butler
First Assistant Camera
David Grennan
Focus Puller
Seamus Corcoran
First Assistant "B" Camera
Russell Dereck
Grip
Des Doyle
Assistant Camera
Dracey Jobbins
Camera Car
Conor Crowley
Camera Trainee
Fiona Deasy
Clapper Loader
Marc Reynolds
Second Assistant Camera
Editing
Crew
Ilan Eshkeri
Additional Music
James Bamford
Stunt Coordinator
Julian Spencer
Aerial Coordinator
George Cottle
Stunts
Arthur Dunne
Transportation Coordinator
Brendan Byrne
Pyrotechnician
Kevin Byrne
Special Effects Coordinator
Gerry Lundberg
Unit Publicist
Martin Allan Kloner
Visual Effects Editor
Rob Grundy
Armorer
Darren Hayward
Carpenter
Adolph Lusinsky
CG Supervisor
John Murrah
Digital Effects Supervisor
Eamonn Murphy
Driver
Michele Mehaffey
Post Production Assistant
Owen Magle
Stand In
Hank Driskill
Technical Supervisor
Robert Hamilton
Video Assist Operator
Mark Barry-Jackson
Pilot
John Baker
Special Effects Technician
Kelly Dent
Stunt Double
Albert Cassells
Generator Operator
Ron Blecker
Technical Advisor
Visual Effects
David Gauthier
Special Effects Supervisor
Bryce Brecheisen
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eamonn Butler
Animation Supervisor
Camille Cellucci
Visual Effects Producer
Camille Cellucci
Additional Visual Effects
Richard R. Hoover
Visual Effects Supervisor
Atsushi Sato
Lead Animator
Bryan Thombs
3D Artist
Mike Meaker
Creature Design
Arthur Argote
Digital Compositors
C.J. LePage
I/O Supervisor
Alec Bartsch
Visual Effects
Sandy Houston
Roto Supervisor
Blaine Kennison
Compositing Supervisor
Allen Gonzales
Matte Painter
Costume & Make-Up