Production
Deborah Aquila
Casting
Jonathan Gordon
Producer
Tricia Wood
Casting
Lisa Zagoria
Casting Associate
Deedra Ricketts
Extras Casting
Aiyana Trotter
Art Department Production Assistant
Steev Beeson
Production Accountant
Paul Jaconi-Biery
Production Coordinator
Gerard Averill
Location Manager
Melissa Lynn La Marr
Production Secretary
Jason Clark
Unit Production Manager
Shea Kammer
Production Supervisor
Sound
Andy Potvin
Dolby Consultant
Ron Bedrosian
ADR Mixer
Joe Barnett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Glen Trew
Sound Mixer
Perry Robertson
Supervising Sound Editor
Rickley W. Dumm
Sound Effects Editor
Richard Dwan Jr.
Sound Editor
Mathew Waters
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Cynthia Merrill
Foley Artist
Scott Sanders
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Georgiana Ramsland
Music Editor
David Raymond
Boom Operator
Trevor Metz
Sound Effects Editor
Nick Neutra
Foley Supervisor
Kevin Zimmerman
First Assistant Sound Editor
Julio Carmona
ADR Recordist
Writing
Directing
Editing
Kevin Smith
Editor
Mathieu Reid
Color Timer
Valance Eisleben
Digital Intermediate
Ryan Helsley
Digital Intermediate Producer
Sadie D. Johnson
Digital Intermediate
Carrie Oliver
Digital Intermediate
Stacy Underhill
Digital Intermediate
David Cole
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Sorin Ariel Iarovici
First Assistant Editor
Camera
David Klein
Director of Photography
David Klein
Camera Operator
Tyler Neisinger
Camera Intern
Patrick Meade Jones
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Mark Colicci
First Assistant "C" Camera
Tim Nagasawa
Digital Imaging Technician
Matthew C. Blea
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Tony Rivetti Jr.
Still Photographer
Craig Cockerill
Camera Operator
Rocky Rodriguez
Grip
Dwight Elliott Stone
Grip
Eduardo Barraza
Grip
Peter Drinco
Key Grip
Todd Dos Reis
Second Unit Director of Photography
Ric Griffith
Dolly Grip
Mary Funsten
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jeremy Noggles
Best Boy Grip
Scott Lovejoy
Camera Intern
Robert D. Guthrie
Camera Intern
Brian J. Kronenberg
Dolly Grip
Jeff Pelton
First Assistant "B" Camera
Craig Bilodeau
Grip
Pete Johnson
Grip
Adam Newell
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Rick Davidson
"B" Camera Operator
Lighting
Costume & Make-Up
Richard Redlefsen
Key Makeup Artist
Beth Pasternak
Costume Design
Elisabeth Fry
Makeup Department Head
Dina Dominguez
Set Costumer
Patty Malkin
Costume Supervisor
Nino
Set Costumer
Annalisa Adams
Costumer
Robert Iannaccone
Set Costumer
Julia Papworth
Key Hair Stylist
Todd Masters
Makeup Effects Designer
Cheryl Marks
Hair Department Head
Oscar Alvarez
Set Costumer
Jose S. Hernandez
Set Costumer
Art
Dorit Hurst
Set Decoration
Cabot McMullen
Production Design
Susan Bolles
Art Direction
Ryan Martin
Leadman
Brett McKenzie
Art Department Coordinator
Becky Herron
Art Department Coordinator
Scott Nifong
Property Master
Tom Zawacki
Set Dresser
Stephen Hoeger
Assistant Property Master
Jim Tholen Sr.
Construction Coordinator
Kyle Winter
Graphic Designer
Clovis A. Scott
Greensman
Andrew Alexander
Set Dresser
Roberto Zamudio
Set Dresser
Bruce DuVall
Standby Painter
Crew
Gary Jensen
Stunt Coordinator
Ben Jensen
Stunt Coordinator
Laura Jones
Set Production Assistant
Thomas L. Bellissimo
Special Effects Technician
Derek Raser
Transportation Coordinator
Peter K. Orr
Armorer
Don Feeney
Transportation Captain
Jesse Olivares
Video Assist Operator
Frank L. Pope
Special Effects Technician
Isaac Mejía
Set Production Assistant
Gina Ronhovde
Production Intern
Shaun Glendenning
Special Effects Technician
Matt Prosser
Special Effects Technician
Ronald Zarro
Special Effects Technician
Nickolaus Hernandez
Production Intern
Scott 'Mojo' Modrzynski
Production Intern
Michael McGrath
Production Intern
Tim Isenman
Production Intern
Megan Lurty
Set Production Assistant
James W. Smith
Set Production Assistant
Linda Stanley
Studio Teacher
Ryan Lacen
Set Production Assistant