Directing
Writing
Editing
Production
Gavin Polone
Producer
Mari-Jo Winkler
Executive Producer
John Papsidera
Casting
Patricia McCorkle
Casting
Erica Kay
Unit Production Manager
Sondra James
ADR Voice Casting
Ann Gray
Post Production Coordinator
Dylan Jury
Casting Assistant
Jennifer Cram
Casting Associate
Heather Gauntt
Assistant Location Manager
Corri Hopkins
Second Unit Location Manager
Steven Carbajal
Assistant Location Manager
Mara Alcaly
Location Assistant
Christopher LeStrange
Assistant Location Manager
Kip Myers
Location Manager
Grant Wilfley
Extras Casting
Suk Yi Mar
Second Unit Location Manager
Joanna Klein
Assistant Location Manager
Joe Lopick
Casting Associate
T.G. Wilkinson
Location Assistant
Carter Niles
Casting Associate
Art
Thérèse DePrez
Production Design
George DeTitta Jr.
Set Decoration
Charley Beal
Art Direction
Emily Beck
Set Designer
Brick Mason
Storyboard Artist
Ana Lombardo
Assistant Property Master
Lauren Buckley
Art Department Coordinator
Larry M. Gruber
Set Designer
Diana Burton
Property Master
Richard Hebrank
Construction Coordinator
Gerald DeTitta
Leadman
Peter Bundrick
Key Carpenter
Derrick Kardos
Graphic Designer
Jose Pavon
Property Master
Karl Shefelman
Storyboard Artist
Matthew DeTitta
Set Dresser
Julie Dubrow
Assistant Property Master
Susan Pazos
Location Scout
Jerry DeRogatis
Assistant Property Master
Michael Miller
Key Construction Grip
Camera
Mitchell Amundsen
Director of Photography
Thomas Lappin
"B" Camera Operator
Lukasz Jogalla
Second Unit Director of Photography
David J. Thompson
Steadicam Operator
David J. Thompson
"A" Camera Operator
Scott Tinsley
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Louis Sabat
Dolly Grip
George Patsos
Key Grip
Sarah Shatz
Still Photographer
Chris Gamiello
Dolly Grip
Lance Mayer
Libra Head Technician
David Conelli
Camera Car
Kevin Gilligan
Best Boy Grip
Matthew Selkirk
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Jason Brignola
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Costume & Make-Up
Luca Mosca
Costume Design
Stephen M. Kelley
Makeup Artist
Angel De Angelis
Hair Department Head
Jeremy Selenfriend
Makeup Artist
Don Kozma
Makeup Department Head
Michael Harvey
Makeup Artist
Pamela May
Key Hair Stylist
Dina Sliwiak
Key Makeup Artist
Gail A. Fitzgibbons
Costume Supervisor
Meghan Kasperlik
Assistant Costume Designer
Vern Malone
Costumer
Martha Smith
Key Costumer
Adam Goodnoff Cernese
On Set Dresser
James McBratney
On Set Dresser
Crew
Stephen A. Pope
Stunt Coordinator
Jill Brown
Stunt Coordinator
Caroline Vexler
Stunts
Joanne Lamstein
Stunts
Kimberly Shannon Murphy
Stunts
Tina Mckissick
Stunts
Paul A. Levin
Post Production Supervisor
Declan Mulvey
Stunts
Bill Anagnos
Stunts
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Stunts
Mick O'Rourke
Stunts
Blaise Corrigan
Stunts
Bobby Beckles
Stunts
Aaron Vexler
Stunts
Austin Horse
Stunts
Danny MacAskill
Stunts
George B. Colucci Jr.
Stunts
Jeffrey Lee Gibson
Stunts
Curtis Nichouls
Stunts
Victor Paguia
Stunts
Tim Gallin
Stunts
Aja Frary
Stunts
Mark Fichera
Stunts
Scott Burik
Stunts
Nicole Callender
Stunts
Shawnna Thibodeau
Stunts
Cort Hessler
Stunts
Stephen Izzi
Stunts
Thomas La Marche
Stunts
Norman Douglass
Stunts
Malcolm C. Murray
Stunts
Thomas Place
Stunts
Adam Wood
Stunts
Jodi Michelle Pynn
Stunts
Chad Hessler
Stunts
Nitasha Bhambree
Stunts
Dave Pope
Stunts
Steven Cachie Brown
Stunts
Ann Carton
Stunts
Nils Johnson
Video Assist Operator
Doug Coleman
Special Effects Manager
Paul Weathered
Picture Car Coordinator
Thomas Reilly
Transportation Captain
Glen Aldous
Scenic Artist
Tom Leavey
Transportation Captain
Patrick Hogan
Transportation Co-Captain
Ryan Castle
Score Engineer
Andy Niceberg
Generator Operator
Renannah Weinstein
Visual Effects Editor
Alex Gorodetsky
Scenic Artist
Carissa Ridgeway
Loader
Jay Hendrickx
Scenic Artist
Jamel Daniels
Special Effects
Michael W. LeMaster
Driver
Joseph Sargo
Picture Car Coordinator
Samantha MacIvor
Stunts
Jennifer Lamb
Stunts
Sound
Paul Hsu
Supervising Sound Editor
Kam Chan
Foley Editor
Marko Costanzo
Foley Artist
Lee Dichter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Fielder
Assistant Sound Editor
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
George A. Lara
Foley Mixer
Frank Kern
Foley Editor
Philip Stockton
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Barry
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Deborah Wallach
Supervising ADR Editor
Branka Mrkic
Dialogue Editor
Tom Nelson
Production Sound Mixer
Jamie Baker
Foley Editor
Tommy Louie
Boom Operator
Angela Organ
Assistant Sound Editor
Bobby Johanson
ADR Mixer
Bobby Aycock
ADR Recordist
Mark Robertson
Orchestrator
Nic Ratner
Music Editor
Jim Schultz
Music Editor
Tim Williams
Orchestrator
Ryan Castle
Music Programmer
Gustavo Borner
Scoring Mixer
Cameron Bart
Music Programmer
Joy Khan
Musician
David Sardy
Original Music Composer
Visual Effects
Mark Stetson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brett Dowler
Visual Effects Producer
Rocco Passionino
Visual Effects Supervisor
Raoul Bolognini
Visual Effects Producer
Andrew G. Cox
Visual Effects Coordinator
Fred Buchholz
Special Effects Supervisor
Lisa Maher
Visual Effects Producer
Paul Linden
Visual Effects Supervisor
Albert Mason
Visual Effects Producer
Eva Abramycheva
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shalena Oxley-Butler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dustin Adair
CG Animator
J.R. Tuason
Visual Effects Coordinator
Scott Siegal
Visual Effects Producer
Matt Marquis
Visual Effects Producer