Crew
John A. Amicarella
Post Production Supervisor
Marco Bianco
Stunts
Laird McMurray
Special Effects Coordinator
John Stoneham Jr.
Stunt Coordinator
Ele Bardha
Drone Operator
Lisa Chandler
Stunts
Emily Brobst
Stunts
Daniel Lee
Prop Maker
Samuel Craven
Visual Effects Editor
Lars Vinther
Visual Effects Editor
Andrea Wertheim
Post Production Supervisor
Michael Innanen
Special Effects
Mark Lawton
Special Effects
Drew Longland
Special Effects
Skyler Wilson
Special Effects
Alex Armbruster
Stunts
Owen Carroll
Compositors
Charles Baden
Compositors
Kerry Joseph Blackman
Visual Effects Editor
Martin Allan Kloner
Visual Effects Editor
Brian van de Valk
Carpenter
Tim McElcheran
Prop Maker
Roy Obermeier
Carpenter
Tony Haspel
Visual Effects Editor
Nick Spadafora
Drone Operator
Larissa Stadnichuk
Stunts
Dana Howes
Transportation Coordinator
Camera
Production
Victoria Burrows
Casting
Sam Raimi
Producer
Robert Tapert
Producer
Roy Lee
Producer
Nathan Kahane
Producer
Scot Boland
Casting
Becki Cross Trujillo
Executive Producer
Becki Cross Trujillo
Unit Production Manager
J.R. Young
Executive Producer
John Powers Middleton
Executive Producer
Lyn Lucibello
Unit Production Manager
Vair Macphee
Production Coordinator
Keith Large
Location Manager
Rebecca Field
Production Coordinator
Jennifer Renaud
Production Coordinator
Editing
Art
Kalina Ivanov
Production Design
Alexandra Hooper
Set Decoration Buyer
Jeremy Gillespie
Graphic Designer
Martin Gendron
Art Direction
Miro Dziwik
Lead Painter
Patricia Larman
Set Decoration
Ken Clark
Leadman
John Mackenzie
Construction Coordinator
Sebastian Meyer
Conceptual Illustrator
Sorin Popescu
Set Designer
Vic Rigler
Property Master
Corinna Schmitt-Porsia
Art Department Coordinator
Dan Wladyka
Leadman
Duncan Campbell
Construction Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up
Directing
John Stoneham Jr.
Second Unit Director
Gil Kenan
Director
Yari Azzopardi
Third Assistant Director
Shane B. Scott
Script Supervisor
Greg Sigurdson
Third Assistant Director
Myron Hoffert
First Assistant Director
Grant Lucibello
Second Assistant Director
Helga Rossi
Assistant Director
Barbara Szeman
Assistant Director
Sound
Ellen Segal
Music Editor
Marc Streitenfeld
Original Music Composer
Jussi Tegelman
Supervising Sound Editor
Chris M. Jacobson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Del Spiva
Music Editor
David Williams
Dialogue Editor
Marti D. Humphrey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Willard Overstreet
Foley Editor
Steve Tushar
Sound Designer
Russell Farmarco
Supervising ADR Editor
Russell Farmarco
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Cameron Steenhagen
Dialogue Editor
Glen Gauthier
Production Sound Mixer
Steve Switzer
Boom Operator
Pat Cassin
Boom Operator
Everton Nelson
Orchestrator
Writing
Visual Effects
Bryan Godwin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sarah Swick
Visual Effects Producer
Ariel Velasco-Shaw
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicolas Hernandez
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ross Norcross
Animation
James Baker
Visual Effects
Burcu Gorun
Visual Effects
Karina Benesh
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicholas Elwell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alison O'Brien
Visual Effects Producer
Dean Wright
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jon Veal
Modeling
Greg Winhall
Modeling
Angèle Buffin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Adam Burnett
Modeling
Violaine Roussel-Bongiovanni
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christina Wise
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hiroshi Mori
Visual Effects