Production
Leslee Feldman
Casting
Eric Darnell
Executive Producer
Tom McGrath
Executive Producer
Mireille Soria
Executive Producer
Lara Breay
Producer
Samantha Finkler
Production Supervisor
Christi Soper Hilt
Casting
Ken Bielenberg
Executive In Charge Of Production
Arin Finger
Associate Producer
Garrett Prince
Production Supervisor
Rune Brandt Bennicke
Production Coordinator
Bonnie Lemon
Executive In Charge Of Production
Liza Breuninger
Production Accountant
Camille Leganza
Production Supervisor
Tripp Hudson
Co-Producer
Joe Crowley
Production Supervisor
Jennifer Dahlman
Associate Producer
Mollie Gamo
Casting Associate
David Isetta
Production Supervisor
Caroline Robinson
Production Supervisor
Andre de Oliviera Araujo
Production Manager
Beth Hofer
Executive In Charge Of Production
Betty Tom
Production Accountant
Ariga Parseghian
Finance
Terri Anderson
Finance
Swetha Madhavan
Production Coordinator
Ashima Taneja Arora
Production Coordinator
Nandhini Giri
Production Coordinator
Deepak Kumar
Production Coordinator
Tim Kwan
Production Coordinator
Cathy Sitzes
Production Coordinator
David Hail
Publicist
Megan McDonald
Production Coordinator
Grace Bisel
Production Coordinator
Darci Zalvin
Executive In Charge Of Production
Michelle Jurado Staphylas
Production Manager
Aubrey Millen
Production Coordinator
Lillian Ritchie
Production Coordinator
Sumit Verma
Production Coordinator
Corie Zhang
Production Coordinator
Dinesh Krishnan Nair
Production Manager
Angie Howard
Production Manager
Aditya Deosthale
Production Supervisor
Mark Swift
Producer
Ryan Genji Thomas
Production Supervisor
Christopher Leahy
Associate Producer
Shashank Ashok Kulkarni
Production Supervisor
Bobbak Sabet
Production Coordinator
David Edmunds
Production Supervisor
Rakesh S. Patil
Production Supervisor
Priyaa Kalkura
Production Coordinator
Govind Kalburgi
Production Coordinator
Sonali Lambe
Production Coordinator
Vani Rakesh
Production Coordinator
Nicole Watt
Production Coordinator
Heather Lanza
Production Supervisor
Peter Litvack
Production Coordinator
Josh Cobb
Production Coordinator
Damien de Froberville
Associate Producer
Heather Cobb
Production Coordinator
Nathalie Masseret
Production Coordinator
Philip Cohen
Production Supervisor
Directing
Visual Effects
Kevin Andrus
Animation
Goro Fujita
Visual Development
Bryan Gregg LaShelle
Visual Development
Stevie Lewis
Visual Development
Stevie Lewis
Character Designer
Avner Geller
Visual Development
Carlos Felipe León Ortiz
Visual Development
Joe Moshier
Character Designer
Julien Bocabeille
Animation
James Wood Wilson
Visual Development
Tanseer Ahmed
Animation
Mike Safianoff
Animation
Aurélien Predal
Visual Development
Bill Diaz
Animation
Scott Raymond
Animation
Nelson Brown
Animation
Craig Kellman
Character Designer
Philippe Gluckman
VFX Supervisor
Anthony Fung
VFX Artist
Natalie Franscioni-Karp
Visual Development
Angela Ensele
Modeling
Scott C. Lemmer
Animation
Theodore Anthony Lee Ty
Animation
Shannon Thomas
3D Modeller
Ji Hyun Yoon
Visual Effects
Divyesh Shah
Animation
Robin Joseph
Visual Development
Denis Couchon
Animation Supervisor
Ben Rush
Animation
Andrew Harkins
Animation
Nishok Alagesan
Digital Compositors
Devank Patel
Visual Effects
Wes Chilton
VFX Artist
Tyson Erze
VFX Artist
Spriha Banik
Animation Production Assistant
Lou Dellarosa
Animation
Kevan Shorey
Animation
Greg Whittaker
Animation
Sujit Chatterjee
Lead Animator
Thomas Grummt
Animation
Rajesh P.K.
Animation
Kendal Sager
Creature Technical Director
Craig Dowsett
Modeling
Joshua West
Character Modelling Supervisor
David Polk
Animation
Rachel Fite
Animation
Jayanta Mazumder
Visual Effects
Paul Schoeni
Modeling
Sudipta Panja
Modeling
Fangwei Lee
Visual Effects
Shiben Bhattacharjee
VFX Artist
Jaideep Khadilkar
VFX Artist
Rahul Mullick
VFX Artist
Youxi Woo
VFX Artist
Desiree Montalvo
Animation Department Coordinator
Ramakrishna Yerramsetty
VFX Artist
Nicolas A. Chauvelot
Lead Animator
George Meppadath Kurian
Animation
Nedy Acet
Animation
Renjith Chundakkad
Animation
Shajo John
Animation
Maharshi Joseph
Animation
Manish Kumar
Animation
Prasanjib Nag
Animation
Chin Ko
Visual Development
Yash Agrawal
Visual Effects
Madhavaro Bheesetti
Visual Effects
Shanmuga Raja
VFX Artist
Evan Boucher
Creature Technical Director
Sibaji Rakshit
Modeling
Santosh S. Khedkar
VFX Artist
Pradeep Mynam
VFX Artist
Karunakar Reddy
Animation
Dilip Lalwani
Creature Technical Director
Chellappan Senthilkumar
Creature Technical Director
Marcos Mateu-Mestre
Visual Development
Aju Mohan
Animation
Harinarayan Rajeev
Animation
Ketan Adhikari
Animation
Adán Peña
Creature Technical Director
R. Durairaj
Modeling
Prashanth Cavale
Lead Animator
Samy Fecih
Lead Animator
Floriane Marchix
Visual Development
Brent St. Mary
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ravinder Kundi
Visual Development
Victor Wang
Visual Effects
Thomas Bittner
Creature Technical Director
Balaji Anbalagan
Animation
Siddhant Mehta
Animation
Todd Kurosawa
Character Designer
Jessica Psy DeLacy
Creature Technical Director
Ravi Kamble Govind
Lead Animator
Michael Berger
Modeling
Christine Liu
VFX Artist
Mat Sanford
VFX Artist
Medithi Chaitanya
VFX Artist
Pisut Wisessing
VFX Artist
Win Arayaphong
Visual Development
Prashant Pawar
Visual Effects
Usama Ghufran
Visual Effects
Rani Naamani
Animation
Editing
Nick Kenway
Editor
Lynn Hobson
Associate Editor
Jessica Ambinder-Rojas
Associate Editor
Jennifer Dolce
Associate Editor
Ed Fuller
Associate Editor
Nathan Schauf
Additional Editing
Will Erokan
Assistant Editor
Tiffany Hillkurtz
Additional Editing
Sheila McIntosh
Additional Editing
Brian A. Perry
Assistant Editor
Writing
Art
Sound
Lorne Balfe
Music
John Roesch
Foley
Robin Harlan
Foley
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
Sarah Monat
Foley
Jamie Hardt
Sound Effects Editor
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound Designer
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley
Bruce Tanis
Sound Effects Editor
Christian Schaanning
Sound Effects Editor
Dennis S. Sands
Scoring Mixer
James Simcik
ADR Editor
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Editor
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
Tighe Sheldon
ADR & Dubbing
Max Aruj
Music Programmer
David Arch
Musician
Ryan Juggler
First Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Berrow
Musician
Jonathan Klein
Foley Editor
Steve Mair
Musician
Òscar Senén
Orchestrator
Roger Linley
Musician
Steve Jamerson
Sound Engineer
Russ Gorsline
Sound Engineer
Crew
Kristof Serrand
Supervising Animator
Jamaal Bradley
Supervising Animator
Ken Ball
CG Supervisor
Rajarajan Ramakrishnan
CG Supervisor
Eric Bravo
Production Intern
Rex Grignon
Thanks
Annmarie Koenig
CG Supervisor
M. Scott McKee
CG Supervisor
Gabriel Portnof
CG Supervisor
Cassidy Curtis
Supervising Animator
Julio C. Talavera
Systems Administrators & Support
Alex Cardullo
Post Production Assistant
Chris Hewitt
Post Production Assistant
David Farley
Post Production Supervisor
Margaret A. Decker
Software Engineer
Rain Angeles
Systems Administrators & Support
Gaku Nakatani
CG Supervisor
Larry Weisberg
Thanks
Stephen J. Ward
Software Engineer
Erin Lehmkühl
Compositors
Gregory Jennings
CG Supervisor
Garo Berberian
Systems Administrators & Support
Alexander Plitt
Legal Services
Jorge A. Fernandez
Post Production Assistant
Carl Bahor
Systems Administrators & Support
Conor A. Callahan
Systems Administrators & Support
Michael Brainerd
Supervising Technical Director
Lighting
Dorien Gunnels
Master Lighting Artist
Javed Iqbal Shaikh
Lighting Artist
Adarsh Abraham
Lighting Artist
Julien Forest
Lighting Artist
Jennifer Leigh King
Lighting Artist
Nitin Punchail
Lighting Artist
Hannah Sherman
Lighting Artist
Jung Jin Song
Lighting Artist
Amy Rebecca Tucker
Lighting Artist
Emily Yi
Master Lighting Artist
Rupali Parekh
Lighting Artist
Ryan Michero
Master Lighting Artist
Sahaya Ramesh Bosco
Lighting Artist
Ajay Upadhyay
Master Lighting Artist
Ozgur Ustundag
Master Lighting Artist
Harshal Kadam
Lighting Artist
Srinivasan Velayutham
Lighting Artist
Michael P. Hamler
Master Lighting Artist
Raghuram Palasamudram
Lighting Artist
Kaustubh Patil
Lighting Artist
Osamu Takehiro
Master Lighting Artist
Nimesh Zala
Lighting Artist
Lyndon Li
Master Lighting Artist
Antoine Deschamps
Master Lighting Artist
Amber Stewart Lunderville
Master Lighting Artist
Sucheta Bhatawadekar
Master Lighting Artist
V. Balaji
Lighting Artist
Campbell McGrouther
Lighting Artist
Jean Joseph Philip
Lighting Artist
Vaibhav Dube
Lighting Artist