Production
Tom Rosenberg
Producer
Gary Lucchesi
Producer
Richard S. Wright
Producer
Skip Williamson
Producer
Nancy Nayor
Casting
Marcus Gilbert
Producer
Phyllis Carlyle
Executive Producer
Leif Tilden
Assistant Location Manager
Kelly Wagner
Casting
Brian Taylor
Producer
Mark Neveldine
Producer
Eric Reid
Executive Producer
Marc Bienstock
Executive Producer
Dominika Posserén
Casting Associate
Yan Fisher-Romanovsky
Executive Producer
Brendan Early
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tanoa Parks
Production Accountant
David Scott Rubin
Executive Producer
Andrew C. Keeter
Location Manager
Michael G. Cruz
Assistant Location Manager
Stephen Clarke
Production Assistant
Sophia Lucchesi
Production Assistant
Jannie Penvari
Production Assistant
Renee Henry
Production Assistant
Barrett Stuart
Executive Producer
Marc Bienstock
Unit Production Manager
Kenneth Burke
Production Supervisor
Chris Gehrt
Casting Assistant
David Kramer
Extras Casting
Visual Effects
Art
Jerry Fleming
Production Design
Betty Berberian
Set Decoration
Wayne Springfield
Construction Coordinator
John Fox
Storyboard Artist
David Lombard
Leadman
Wendy Means
Art Department Coordinator
Talon McKenna
Art Direction
Jerry A. Chavez
Property Master
Trey Shaffer
Graphic Designer
John A. Gomez
Leadman
Shant Balkian
Set Dresser
Jesse Harris
Set Dresser
Camera
Ekkehart Pollack
Director of Photography
Saeed Adyani
Still Photographer
Leo Ibanez
Grip
Jonathan Cushing
Grip
Lisa Bonaccorso
Second Assistant Camera
Bryan Gilbert
Grip
Grg Magidow
First Assistant "A" Camera
Zoe Aimee Zaitzeff
Camera Production Assistant
Andrew Robison
Best Boy Grip
Phillip Miller
Key Grip
Alfredo Rosado
Additional Photography
Penny Sprague
First Assistant "B" Camera
Alpheus Underhill
Grip
David F. Clark
Second Assistant Camera
Andy Shuttleworth
Steadicam Operator
Sound
Johannes Kobilke
Original Music Composer
Gary Gegan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Patrick Cyccone Jr.
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark F. Dennett
Boom Operator
Alan Freedman
ADR Mixer
Geordy Sincavage
Foley Mixer
Brian McNelis
Music Supervisor
Aynee Osborn
Sound Editor
Justin Herman
Sound Mix Technician
Kelly Cabral
Supervising Sound Editor
Melissa A. Corns
Sound Effects Editor
Rachel Holley
Sound Editor
Eric Craig
Music Supervisor
Mary Jo Devenney
Sound Mixer
Jared Marshack
Sound Mix Technician
James Bailey
Foley Artist
Eric Thompson
ADR Mixer
Costume & Make-Up
Frank Helmer
Costume Design
Richard De Alba
Hairstylist
Danielle Baker
Set Costumer
Randy Westgate
Makeup Department Head
Melissa Montague
Costumer
Tracey Anderson
Assistant Makeup Artist
Calvin Scott
Makeup Artist
Calvin Scott
Key Makeup Artist
Sara De Pue
Makeup Artist
Dugg Kirkpatrick
Hairstylist
Nicole Leitner
Costume Assistant
Michelle Pershing
Costume Supervisor
Sarah Ault
Hairstylist
Emily Dominguez
Costumer
Chantal Nightingale Thomas
Costumer
Editing
Directing
Lighting
Crew
Ken Niederbaumer
Makeup Effects
Migs Rustia
Visual Effects Editor
Paul Stemmer
Visual Effects Editor
Alex L. Worman
Unit Publicist
Mark Shoaf
CG Supervisor
Mark R. Byers
Special Effects Coordinator
Creighton Larson
Propmaker
Tom von Badinski
Special Effects
Jon H. Epstein
Stunt Coordinator
Darrin Prescott
Stunt Coordinator
Chris O'Hara
Stunt Coordinator
Lance Gilbert
Utility Stunts
Chris Palermo
Stunt Double
Paul E. Short
Utility Stunts
Tanoai Reed
Utility Stunts
Jeremy Fry
Stunt Double