Camera
Hagen Bogdanski
Director of Photography
Martin Hume
Camera Operator
Robert Patzelt
Steadicam Operator
Mikša Anđelić
Camera Operator
Miloš Kodemo
Steadicam Operator
José Haro
Still Photographer
Trifunovic Dragan
Aerial Director of Photography
Lazar Milanović
Dolly Grip
Milan Mihajlovic
Second Assistant Camera
Branislav Stojanović
First Assistant "B" Camera
Marko Gligorijevic
Underwater Camera
Dragan Jović
Key Grip
Milica Dimitrijevic
Second Assistant Camera
Production
Terence Chang
Executive Producer
Ram Bergman
Producer
Kevan Van Thompson
Executive Producer
Joshua Maurer
Executive Producer
David Koplan
Producer
Roger Corbi
Producer
Joey McFarland
Producer
Yan Fisher-Romanovsky
Executive Producer
Mary Vernieu
Casting
Sean Guest
Associate Producer
Tamara Pešić
Location Manager
Kate Ringsell
Casting
Marisol Roncali
Casting
Joanna Vellacott
Production Coordinator
Jelena Blažić
Unit Production Manager
Renee Minasian
Post Production Coordinator
Patrick Wengler
Associate Producer
Christina Pallot
Production Coordinator
Editing
Art
Tom Meyer
Production Design
Jennifer M. Gentile
Set Decoration
Nenad Pečur
Art Direction
Natasha Gerasimova
Art Direction
Tom Frohling
Art Direction
Thomas A. Morris Jr.
Construction Coordinator
Dušan Pešić
Leadman
Steven M. Saylor
Set Designer
Dragan Kaplarević
Construction Manager
Marija Nikolić
Art Department Coordinator
Ivana Stefanović
Property Master
Dušan Demić
Set Designer
Bojana Nikolić
Assistant Set Decoration
Lauren Rosenbloom
Set Designer
Andrej Kostic
Storyboard Artist
Ana Milosevic
Assistant Art Director
Jeremy Holroyd
Construction Manager
Dániel Miklós
Set Designer
Uros Stojanovic
Graphic Designer
Igor Kandic
Set Designer
Sanja Bulat
Leadman
Randy Crabb
Construction Manager
Jelena Danko
Set Designer
Ana Saric
Set Designer
Milos Stankovic
Construction Manager
Hristina Stojanovic
Set Designer
Directing
Sound
David Buckley
Original Music Composer
Novica Jankov
Sound Mixer
Michael Payne
Sound Effects Editor
Linda Cohen
Music Supervisor
Andrew DeCristofaro
Supervising Sound Editor
Scott Johnson
Music Editor
Tara Blume
Foley Artist
Geordy Sincavage
Foley Artist
Rick Owens
Foley Artist
Mark Paterson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anna Behlmer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Becky Sullivan
Supervising Sound Editor
Laura Harris Atkinson
Dialogue Editor
Patrick Christensen
ADR Mixer
Zoran Prodanović
Boom Operator
Ryan Wassil
Foley Mixer
Rob Davidsson
ADR Mixer
Philip Klein
Orchestrator
Gregor Mazurczuk
Sound Recordist
Ed McCormack
Orchestrator
Geert van Gaalen
ADR Recordist
Bill R. Dean
Sound Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up
Bojana Nikitović
Costume Design
Adina Bucur
Costume Supervisor
Martina Šubić-Dodočić
Hair Supervisor
Martina Šubić-Dodočić
Makeup Supervisor
Kirstin Chalmers
Hair Designer
Kirstin Chalmers
Makeup Designer
Laura Lilley
Key Hair Stylist
Laura Lilley
Key Makeup Artist
Tatjana Lipanović
Makeup Artist
Luka Antonić
Costume Coordinator
Violeta Živančević
Tailor
Irena Rajnvajn
Key Costumer
Crew