Costume & Make-Up
Anna B. Sheppard
Costume Design
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Hair Department Head
Naomi Donne
Hair Designer
Naomi Donne
Makeup Designer
Norma Webb
Key Hair Stylist
Norma Webb
Key Makeup Artist
Susan Stepanian
Makeup Department Head
Daryl Bristow
Costume Supervisor
Christine Allsopp
Makeup Artist
Rebecca Cole
Makeup Artist
Rebecca Cole
Hairstylist
Peter Paul
Assistant Costume Designer
Andrea Finch
Hair Supervisor
Adrian Rigby
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Sara Kramer
Makeup Artist
Doone Forsyth
Hairstylist
Heather Jones
Makeup Artist
Raquel Munuera
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Raquel Munuera
Prosthetics Sculptor
Lolly Goodship
Makeup Artist
Nina Jagersbacher
Assistant Costume Designer
Sound
Danny Hambrook
Sound Mixer
Jed Kurzel
Original Music Composer
Brett Pierce
Music Editor
Stéphane De Rocquigny
Foley Recordist
Robert Stambler
Supervising Sound Editor
Peter Oso Snell
Music Editor
Chris Terhune
Sound Effects Editor
Gadou Naudin
Foley Artist
Will Files
Supervising Sound Editor
Lindsey Alvarez
Dialogue Editor
Scott Cannizzaro
ADR Mixer
Kevin Van Der Meiren
Foley Supervisor
Christopher Bonis
Sound Effects Editor
Ken McGill
Sound Effects Editor
Robert Searl
ADR Recordist
Matt Yocum
Sound Effects Editor
Nick Pavey
ADR Editor
Production
J.J. Abrams
Producer
Jo Burn
Executive Producer
John Cohen
Executive Producer
Theo Park
Casting
Clément Morelle
Casting Associate
Lindsey Weber
Producer
Melissa Gethin Clarke
Casting Associate
Catriona Scott
Production Coordinator
Simon Lam
Production Assistant
Cory Bennett Lewis
Executive Producer
Oriane Martin
Casting Assistant
Jon Cohen
Executive Producer
Jamie Middleton
Production Assistant
Ellie Rawlings
Production Assistant
Oliver Smith
Production Assistant
George Sullivan
Production Assistant
Luke Tolen
Production Assistant
Hannah Shipley
Production Secretary
Julie Gandossi
Casting Assistant
Jo Burn
Unit Production Manager
Samantha Arnold
Production Supervisor
Ari Martinez
Production Manager
Catriona Proctor
Production Coordinator
Editing
Art
Grant Armstrong
Supervising Art Director
Jon Henson
Production Design
Robert Wischhusen-Hayes
Set Decoration
James Lewis
Art Direction
Joe Howard
Art Direction
Tarnia Nicol
Art Direction
Aaron Becker
Main Title Designer
Jordana Finkel
Art Direction
Loic Zimmermann
Art Direction
Emily England
Set Decoration
Kaniez Braganza
Textile Artist
Beth Herd
Textile Artist
Adam McCreight
Property Master
Rhys Ifan
Assistant Property Master
Dan Crandon
Construction Manager
Josh Sheppard
Storyboard Artist
Eva Kuntz
Concept Artist
Danny Burke
Graphic Designer
Agis Pyrlis
Draughtsman
Keely Lanigan-Atkins
Draughtsman
Kurt Papstein
Concept Artist
Richard Bennett
Storyboard Artist
Chester Carr
Concept Artist
Randolph Watson
Concept Artist
Lee Oliver
Concept Artist
Tracey Wilson
Storyboard Artist
Jake Lunt Davies
Concept Artist
David Masson
Concept Artist
Dominique Law
Draughtsman
Elias Ravanetti
Concept Artist
Farid Sandoval
Concept Artist
Mathias Zamecki
Set Designer
Katherine Pearl
Art Department Coordinator
Camera
Laurie Rose
Director of Photography
Robert Palmer
First Assistant Camera
Fabian Wagner
Director of Photography
Dave Hamilton-Green
Steadicam Operator
Peter Mountain
Still Photographer
John Marzano
Aerial Director of Photography
Robert Binnall
Second Unit Director of Photography
Patrick Hoeschen
Additional Photography
Sean Hale Hunt
Key Grip
Brad Larner
First Assistant Camera
Pat Garrett
Key Grip
Joe Macaluso
Key Grip
Alex Bender
Second Assistant Camera
Henry Bridges
Drone Pilot
David Churchyard
First Assistant Camera
Toby McKay
Second Assistant Camera
Dean Morris
Second Assistant Camera
Mike Reyes
Additional Photography
Max Carrington
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Matt McCarthy
Drone Pilot
Joshua Robert Cote
First Assistant Camera
Jack Bentley
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Crew
Adam Horton
Fight Choreographer
Laura Swift
Stunt Double
Emma Davie
Unit Publicist
Anthony Skrimshire
Stunt Double
Jon Baker
Armorer
Dino Fazzani
Armorer
Ben Rothwell
Armory Coordinator
Liam McCartney
Armorer
Sam Dormer
Armorer
Pete Ford
Stunt Double
Marlon Beyer Rieger
Set Production Assistant
Jack Jagodka
Stunt Double
Xavier Lake
Stunt Double
Ben Essex
Stunt Double
Elizabeth Donker Curtius
Stunt Double
Robert Hladik
Stunts
James Pavey
Stunts
George Zador
Video Assist Operator
Charles Sakyi
Floor Runner
Lauren Smith
Set Production Assistant
Phoebe Young
Set Production Assistant
Charles Bodycomb
Armorer
Jo McLaren
Stunt Coordinator
Paul Drew
Floor Runner
Directing
Julius Avery
Director
Roxanne Cuenca
Script Supervisor
Martina Vazzoler
Script Supervisor
Hannah Boschi
Script Coordinator
Mark Hopkins
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Shaun O'Dell
Second Unit Director
Matthew Penry-Davey
First Assistant Director
Charlie Reed
Second Assistant Director
Jamie Graham
Third Assistant Director
Lighting