Production
Directing
Costume & Make-Up
John Bloomfield
Costume Design
Francisco X. Pérez
Makeup Designer
Christine Thomson
Costumer
Julie Hewett
Makeup Artist
Barbara Gordon
Costumer
Joanne Jacobsen
Assistant Makeup Artist
Elle Elliott
Hairstylist
Heather Moore
Key Costumer
Pearl Louie
Key Makeup Artist
Lizzie McGovern
Assistant Costume Designer
Cathy Olshaski
Assistant Hairstylist
Colleen Bryant
Tailor
Tim Ranson
Costumer
Brenda Boutet
Assistant Hairstylist
Tania El Zahr
Assistant Makeup Artist
Jon C. White
Key Hair Stylist
Tara Charran
Wardrobe Coordinator
Art
Sloane U'Ren
Set Designer
Gae S. Buckley
Production Design
Mary-Lou Storey
Set Decoration
Gary Myers
Art Direction
David J. Negrón Jr.
Storyboard Artist
Dean Goodine
Property Master
Tracey Baryski
Assistant Art Director
Laura Cuthill
Set Decoration Buyer
Alfred A. Arndt
Construction Coordinator
Tom Johnson
Paint Coordinator
Ron Darby
Construction Buyer
Michael Hentges
Painter
George Griffiths
Standby Painter
Camera
J. Michael Muro
Director of Photography
Chris Large
Still Photographer
Douglas Craik
Camera Operator
Carey Toner
Steadicam Operator
Junichi Hosoi
Camera Operator
Gordon Schmidt
Grip
Harald Ortenburger
Camera Operator
Aristidi Georgiopoulos
Additional First Assistant Camera
Tim Milligan
Dolly Grip
Paul Brebner
Second Assistant Camera
Carolynn Brocke
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Darek Wyszynski
First Assistant Camera
Scott Storm
Grip
Rick D. Schmidt
Key Grip
Editing
Michael J. Duthie
Editor
Miklos Wright
Editor
Tracey Wadmore-Smith
Assistant Editor
David Orr
Color Timer
Warren Langford
First Assistant Editor
Marc Wielage
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Mo Henry
Negative Cutter
Richard Long
Assistant Editor
Mykel Thuncher
Color Timer
Shelley Bakus
First Assistant Editor
Visual Effects
David J. Negrón Jr.
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Wright
Digital Compositor
Petra Holtorf
Visual Effects Producer
David Neil Trifunovich
Special Effects Supervisor
David Fogg
Digital Compositor
Michelle Butler
Digital Compositor
Abra Grupp
Compositing Supervisor
Tom Lamb
Digital Compositor
Michael Maloney
Digital Compositor
Jon Doyle
Digital Compositor
Crew
Bob Trevino
Pyrotechnician
Allan Cotter
Pyrotechnician
Rocco Larizza
Special Effects Technician
Robert Sheridan
Special Effects Technician
Scott Cameron
Special Effects Assistant
Mike Friesen
Special Effects Assistant
Marc Lord
Special Effects Assistant
Alan Love
Special Effects Assistant
Steve Wood
Special Effects Assistant
Gerry Martins
Special Effects Technician
Barry Cameron
Special Effects Technician