Writing
Directing
Production
Quentin Tarantino
Producer
Victoria Thomas
Casting
Georgia Kacandes
Executive Producer
Georgia Kacandes
Unit Production Manager
David Heyman
Producer
Yu Dong
Executive Producer
Richard Schuler
Location Manager
Jeffrey Chan
Executive Producer
Shannon McIntosh
Producer
Nathan Kelly
Unit Production Manager
Tina Anderson
Post Production Producer
Michyl-Shannon Quilty
Production Coordinator
William Paul Clark
Associate Producer
Jennifer Yoo
Casting Associate
Lauren Baker
Production Assistant
Jason Zorigian
Production Supervisor
Maryellen Aviano
Extras Casting Coordinator
Zoe Gardner
Production Assistant
Carla Lewis
Extras Casting
Lance Malbon
Researcher
Leigh Jonte
Casting Assistant
Leah Holmes
Post Production Accountant
Brandon Linville
First Assistant Accountant
Christina Beaumont
Location Assistant
Stephen Mapel
Location Manager
Jessica Adler
Production Secretary
Daren Metropoulos
Associate Producer
Jack Perry
Production Assistant
Crew
Tim Roth
Thanks
Zoë Bell
Stunt Coordinator
Toni Basil
Choreographer
Jim Palmer
Stunts
Tim Monich
Dialect Coach
James Marsden
Thanks
Adam West
Thanks
Burt Ward
Thanks
Sergio Corbucci
Thanks
Keith Jardine
Stunts
Jeremy Fitzgerald
Stunts
Peter Epstein
Stunts
Toby Holguin
Stunts
Marcus Young
Stunts
Tara Macken
Stunts
Debra Tate
Thanks
Nichole Galicia
Thanks
Samuel Le
Stunts
Rob O'Malley
Stand In
Will Casey
Unit Publicist
Dana Reed
Stunts
Eric Salas
Stunts
Bruce Del Castillo
Driver
Anthony DiMaria
Thanks
Charlotte Nichol
Actor's Assistant
Lisa Hoyle
Stunts
Marc Tantin
Special Effects Technician
Mark Aaron Wagner
Stunts
Allan Padelford
Stunts
Jared Gibson
Stand In
Norman Mora
Stunts
Dario Perez
Stunts
Braxton McAllister
Stunts
Marc Banich
Special Effects Technician
Rio Noel Zumwalt
Loader
Michaela McAllister
Stunts
Dalton Rondell
Stunts
Riley Harper
Stunts
Glen Yrigoyen
Stunts
Dylan Hice
Stunts
Karl Van Moorsel
Stunts
David Tichauer
Mix Technician
Kimberly Shannon Murphy
Stunts
Paul Kahil
Actor's Assistant
Michael James Faradie
Stand In
Jimmy Hart
Stunts
Mayra-Alejandra Garcia
Actor's Assistant
Celine Eva Gimpirea
Production Intern
Roxanne Gross
Special Effects Technician
Ericka Poniewaz
Set Medic
Rob Alonzo
Stunt Coordinator
Rob Alonzo
Fight Choreographer
Sierra Schotts
Stand In
Bill Harrison
Pyrotechnician
Mike McKee
Stunts
Bob Brown
Stunts
Cassidy Vick Hice
Stunts
Kimberly Shannon Murphy
Stunt Double
Clay Cullen
Stunts
Zack Duhame
Stunt Double
Joe Bucaro III
Stunt Driver
Hannah Betts
Stunt Driver
Joey Box
Stunts
Casey O'Neill
Stunts
Nash Edgerton
Stunts
Tara Macken
Stunt Double
Damien Bray
Stunts
Brian Brown
Stunts
Cecile Cubilo
Stunts
Mike DeMille
Stunts
Daniel Arrias
Stunts
Bryan Cartago
Stunts
Robert Alonzo
Stunt Coordinator
Kallie Kerns
Stunt Driver
Allan Padelford
Stunt Driver
Matt Baker
Stunts
Braxton McAllister
Stunt Double
Tamiko Brownlee
Stunt Double
Seth Duhame
Stunts
Dalon Williams
Stunts
Ralf Koch
Stunts
Tony Lazzara
Stunts
Mike McKee
Stunt Driver
Janell Haney
Stunts
Gary Dionne
Stunt Driver
Tamara Brock
Stunts
Mark Dobson
Stunts
Eddie Perez
Stunts
Camera
Robert Richardson
Director of Photography
Andrew Cooper
Still Photographer
Pete Romano
Underwater Camera
Henry Tirl
Steadicam Operator
Gregor Tavenner
First Assistant Camera
Chris Centrella
Key Grip
Krystina Figg
Best Boy Grip
Rusty Davis
Grip
Hugh McCallum
Grip
Mike Byrd
Grip
Edward R. Apodaca
Grip
Mike Morales
Grip
Megan Morris
Second Assistant Camera
Brett Elliott
Grip
Andrew Williams
Grip
Donnell Wiley
Grip
Jose Reyes
Grip
Sound
Harry Cohen
Sound Effects Designer
Gary A. Hecker
Foley Supervisor
Sylvain Lasseur
Sound Effects Designer
Tom Hartig
Boom Operator
Patrushkha Mierzwa
Utility Sound
Wylie Stateman
Supervising Sound Editor
Christian P. Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Owens
Foley Artist
Michael Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kyle Rochlin
Foley Mixer
Mary Ramos
Music Supervisor
Mark Ulano
Production Sound Mixer
Chris Howland
Additional Production Sound Mixer
Zach Goheen
Sound Editor
Leo Marcil
Sound Editor
Paola Magrans
Sound Assistant
Art
John Dexter
Art Direction
Nancy Haigh
Set Decoration
Barbara Ling
Production Design
Richard L. Johnson
Supervising Art Director
Kathy Lucas
Set Buyer
Paul Sonski
Set Designer
Eric Sundahl
Art Direction
Sarah Contant
Set Designer
Tristan Paris Bourne
Art Direction
Sam Page
Set Designer
Anne Porter
Set Designer
Susannah Carradine
Art Department Coordinator
Sara Philpott
Assistant Set Decoration
Angel Acosta
Assistant Property Master
Shari Ratliff
Set Designer
Michael Thurman
Set Dresser
Mark Weissenfluh
Leadman
Jessica Ripka
Set Decorating Coordinator
Chris Call
Property Master
Cindy Mah
Assistant Property Master
Vanessa Riegel
Graphic Designer
Tina Charad
Graphic Designer
Bryan Lane
Set Designer
Fante Zamora
Set Dresser
Jon Nicholson
Set Dresser
Nashon Petrushkin
Set Dresser
Jory Alvarado
Set Dresser
Visual Effects
Editing
Costume & Make-Up
Greg Nicotero
Makeup Effects Designer
Greg Funk
Makeup Department Head
Betsy Glick
Key Costumer
Jean Ann Black
Makeup Artist
Lynda Foote
Costume Supervisor
Corey Bronson
Set Costumer
Heba Thorisdottir
Makeup Department Head
Janine Rath-Thompson
Hair Department Head
Sian Grigg
Makeup Artist
Anna Quinn
Hairstylist
Leigh Bell
Costumer
Kelly Porter (costumer)
Set Costumer
Michelle Diamantides
Hair Department Head
Corey Deist
Assistant Costume Designer
Seana Gorlick
Makeup Artist
Stephen Bettles
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Darren Patnode
On Set Dresser
Robin Borman-Wizan
Key Costumer
Felicia Leilani Jarvis
Costumer
Gary Archer
Prosthetics
Arianne Phillips
Costume Design