Editing
Costume & Make-Up
Marlene Stewart
Costume Design
Michèle Burke
Makeup Designer
Michèle Burke
Makeup Supervisor
Lisa Tomczeszyn
Assistant Costume Designer
Nancy Thompson
Costumer
Ariel Gold
Key Costumer
Suzanne M.B. Chambliss
Key Costumer
Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
Dan Bronson
Costume Supervisor
Lori Harris
Key Set Costumer
Alexandra Eagle
Set Costumer
Angel De Angelis
Hair Department Head
Dawn Huertas Arevalo
Set Costumer
Sarah Monzani
Makeup Artist
Mary Jo 'MJ' McGrath
Costume Supervisor
Deena Adair
Hairstylist
Thomas Stokes
Costume Supervisor
Tom Cummins
Set Costumer
Michael White
Hair Department Head
Desne J. Holland
Makeup Department Head
Michael Hancock
Makeup Artist
Cathie Valdovino
Costumer
Bob Kretschmer
Wigmaker
Joanna McCarthy
Key Makeup Artist
Pamela May
Key Hair Stylist
Ira M. Hammons-Glass
Key Costumer
Louise McCarthy
Makeup Department Head
Michael Ward
Hair Department Head
Jose Fernandez
Costume Designer
Diana Demoff
Costumer
Production
Duncan Henderson
Producer
Marcia Ross
Casting
Barry Levine
Producer
Joseph Kosinski
Producer
Justis Greene
Unit Production Manager
Dawson Warner
Location Coordinator
Peter Chernin
Producer
Dave Morrison
Executive Producer
Brittainy Roberts
Casting
Jesse Berger
Executive Producer
RJ Mino
Unit Production Manager
Dylan Clark
Producer
Justin Springer
Executive Producer
Judith Bouley
Additional Casting
Lauri Pitkus
Location Manager
Betsy Alton
Production Coordinator
Hank Langlois
Extras Casting
Ken Haber
Location Manager
Birna Paulina Einarsdóttir
Production Coordinator
Michael A. Galasso
Production Coordinator
Matthew F. Preston
Assistant Production Coordinator
William Maursky
Assistant Location Manager
Sean Becker
Second Assistant Accountant
Chris Giuffrida
Data Management Technician
Mindy Weissman
Post Production Coordinator
Tiffany Tiesiera
Production Coordinator
Missy Eustermann
Post Production Accountant
David Halagarda
Assistant Production Coordinator
Iounn Arna Björgvinsdóttir
Assistant Accountant
Stella Bogadóttir
Assistant Accountant
Fjola Einarsdottir
Assistant Accountant
Anita Isey Jonsdottir
Assistant Accountant
Michael P. Twombly
Assistant Production Coordinator
Helga K. Bjarnason
Assistant Production Coordinator
Karl Sigurdarson
Assistant Production Coordinator
Birna Bjorgvinsdottir
Assistant Production Coordinator
Inga Björk Sólnes
Assistant Production Coordinator
Linda Vilhjálmsdóttir
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jennifer Cobb
First Assistant Accountant
Wendy Goldfisher
First Assistant Accountant
Kelley Baker
First Assistant Accountant
Stan Umamoto
Payroll Accountant
Rósa Stefánsdóttir
Production Accountant
Drew Barnett-Hamilton
Production Secretary
Bill Bouvier
Second Assistant Accountant
Sara Ellingen
Second Assistant Accountant
Josh R. Field
Second Assistant Accountant
Stacy Parker
Travel Coordinator
Katie Silverman
Casting Assistant
Bree Adams
Casting Assistant
Brittany Gischner
Casting Associate
Joanna Vasco
Casting Associate
David M. Waldron
Extras Casting
Fahad Falur Jabali
Assistant Location Manager
Josh Samataro
Assistant Location Manager
Hannah Getts
Location Assistant
Cleland Hoff
Location Assistant
James Adames
Location Assistant
Thor Kjartansson
Location Manager
Sound
Ren Klyce
Sound Designer
Juan Peralta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rizzo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anthony Gonzalez
Original Music Composer
Joseph Trapanese
Original Music Composer
Árni Benediktsson
Sound Assistant
John Roesch
Foley Artist
Erik H. Magnus
Sound Mixer
Frank E. Eulner
Sound Effects Editor
Cheryl Nardi
Dialogue Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Supervising Sound Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
ADR Supervisor
Brad Semenoff
Dialogue Editor
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley Artist
David C. Hughes
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Guitteau
Sound Effects Editor
Marilyn McCoppen
Dialogue Editor
E. Larry Oatfield
Foley Editor
Al Nelson
Supervising Sound Editor
Stuart McCowan
Sound Effects Editor
Stephen Urata
Sound Recordist
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
Lisa Chino
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Thom Brennan
Foley Editor
Paul Ledford
Production Sound Mixer
Matthew Armstrong
Boom Operator
Coya Elliott
Assistant Sound Designer
Ryan Farris
Boom Operator
David Cowgill
Loop Group Coordinator
Susanne Sundfør
Vocals
Crew
Rick Stratton
Tattooist
Aaron Skalka
Transportation Coordinator
Michael Lewis
Production Controller
Stephen Daniel Wayne
Set Production Assistant
Claire Raskind
Unit Publicist
Ugla Hauksdóttir
Production Office Assistant
Tobias Pfeiffer
Visual Effects Editor
Mahmoud Rahnama
CG Supervisor
Alessandro Chimento
Set Production Assistant
Miranda Sink
Set Production Assistant
Michael Meinardus
Special Effects Coordinator
William Day
Visual Effects Editor
Jeff Beattie
Visual Effects Editor
David Paris
Aerial Coordinator
Michael Chochol
Set Production Assistant
Wayne Tidwell
Video Assist Operator
Matthew H. O'Connor
Marine Coordinator
Anna Stachow
Set Production Assistant
Jamie Normand
Stand In
Kevin LaNeave
Visual Effects Editor
Richmond G. Cogswell
Video Assist Operator
Andres Sepulveda
Armorer
Paul Lambert
Digital Effects Supervisor
Gavyn Thompson
CG Supervisor
Chris McGuire
Generator Operator
Eirikur Beck
Armorer
Ludvik Kristinsson
Armorer
Paul Parsons
Visual Effects Editor
Brendan Flaherty
Set Production Assistant
Leilah Franklin
Set Production Assistant
Ashlee Kilchrist
Set Production Assistant
Taylor Newman
Set Production Assistant
Andri Egilsson
Set Production Assistant
Markus Fry
Set Production Assistant
Reynir Oskarsson
Set Production Assistant
Finnur Jónasson
Set Production Assistant
Joe Fredo
Stand In
Sam Stage
Stand In
Juliana Terpstra
Stand In
Mike Wilson
Stunts
Kimberly Shannon Murphy
Stunts
Mallory Thompson
Stunts
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunts
Zack Duhame
Stunts
Joey Box
Stunt Coordinator
Meredith Richardson
Stunts
Art
Geoff Hubbard
Set Designer
Adolfo Martínez Pérez
Storyboard Artist
Michael Meyers
Conceptual Design
Darren Gilford
Production Design
Mike Piccirillo
Art Department Coordinator
Kevin Loo
Set Designer
Kevin Loo
Assistant Art Director
Ed Natividad
Conceptual Design
Raj Rihal
Conceptual Design
Todd Cherniawsky
Set Designer
Bruce Luizzi
Leadman
Steve Cooper
Set Designer
Randall D. Wilkins
Set Designer
Joseph Hiura
Set Designer
Robert Andrew Johnson
Set Designer
Doug Harlocker
Property Master
Jeff Markwith
Set Designer
Luis G. Hoyos
Set Designer
Robert A. Blackburn
Construction Coordinator
Pedro Barquin
Greensman
Ellen Lampl
Graphic Designer
Kristen Maloney
Art Department Assistant
William H. Phen Jr.
Construction Foreman
Josh Roth
Assistant Property Master
Andree Wallin
Conceptual Illustrator
Phillip Norwood
Storyboard Artist
Jeremy Johnson
Construction Foreman
Nick Pugh
Conceptual Illustrator
Chris Zimmerman
Standby Painter
Emil Petursson
Construction Manager
Brad Elliott
Assistant Property Master
Daniel Simon
Conceptual Illustrator
Thom Tenery
Conceptual Illustrator
Ken Junod
Construction Buyer
Stephen Platt
Storyboard Artist
Richard Bennett
Storyboard Artist
Camera
Claudio Miranda
Director of Photography
Garry Waller
Second Unit Director of Photography
C.J. Roy
Digital Imaging Technician
Jeffery J. Tufano
Camera Operator
George Billinger III
Camera Operator
George Billinger III
Steadicam Operator
David James
Still Photographer
Jamie Lagerhausen
Key Grip
Łukasz Bielan
Camera Operator
David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
Jonas Steadman
First Assistant "A" Camera
Sean Hunter Moe
First Assistant "B" Camera
Paul Santoni
First Assistant "B" Camera
Mark Spath
First Assistant "C" Camera
Peter Geraghty
First Assistant "A" Camera
Michael J. Coo
Key Grip
Nathan Borck
Digital Imaging Technician
Peter Graf
Aerial Camera Technician
George Patsos
Key Grip
Milan Janicin
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Dan Schroer
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Michael Brennan
Dolly Grip
Brian Rosso
Dolly Grip
Mark Santoni
First Assistant "B" Camera
Arnar Einarsson
Best Boy Grip
Dan McKee
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Steve Harnell
Digital Imaging Technician
Craig Nix
Libra Head Technician
Craig Kohtala
Best Boy Grip
Kevin Gilligan
Best Boy Grip
Alex Carr
Digital Imaging Technician
Visual Effects
Paul Taylor
Animation Supervisor
Sharina Radia
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rick Lupton
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Barba
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Preeg
Animation Supervisor
Fiona Campbell Westgate
Visual Effects Producer
Borja A. Ortiz
3D Artist
Phi Tran
3D Artist
David Feinsilber
Visual Effects Production Manager
Randy Sharp
Modeling
Steven Wang
3D Artist
Sigurdur Mar Davidsson
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Sabrina Steinert
3D Artist
Markus Graf
3D Artist
Hnedel Maximore
3D Artist
Patrik Witzmann
3D Artist
Tim Simon
3D Artist
Emil Simeonov
Lead Animator
Khaled Pamir
Modeling
Toshihiro Sakamaki
Modeling
Christine Neumann
Modeling
YeYoung Jung
Modeling
Nicholas Markel
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Lori Talley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Danielle Bemis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Elizabeth Schafer Knovick
Visual Effects Producer
C. Alexander Sears
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Beattie
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Eirikur Kristinn Juliusson
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Igor Ramade
Visual Effects Technical Director
Alexandre Scott
Visual Effects Technical Director
Björn Mayer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Hiroshi Mori
Visual Effects
Lighting
Michael Chateauneuf
Electrician
Jay Fortune
Gaffer
Marc Marino
Rigging Gaffer
Billy Patsos
Key Rigging Grip
Brian McClean
Best Boy Electric
Sidney Brisco
Electrician
Will Callahan
Electrician
Mel Perdikis
Rigging Grip
Ingvar Stefánsson
Best Boy Electric
Chris Strong
Gaffer
John S. Robertson
Key Rigging Grip
Timothy Jipping
Rigging Grip
Chip Hart
Rigging Grip
Tony Varuola
Rigging Gaffer
Cody Strong
Electrician
David Sireika Jr.
Rigging Grip
Loren Johnson
Electrician
Byron Marigny
Electrician
Jerry Wheat
Electrician
Thairon Harvey
Electrician
Katelyn Perez
Electrician
Cory McClean
Electrician
Moses Mott
Rigging Grip
Michael Nissen
Rigging Grip
Isaac Sandoval
Rigging Grip
Christopher Nichols
Lighting Supervisor