Production
Greg Berlanti
Producer
Sarah Schechter
Producer
Robbie Rogers
Producer
Cora Palfrey
Producer
Philip Herd
Producer
Caroline Levy
Executive Producer
Julie Harkin
Casting
Sam Stevenson
Casting
Michael Riley
Executive Producer
Rae Hendrie
Casting Associate
Daisy White
Location Assistant
Charlie Somers
Location Manager
Donald James Davey
Location Manager
Tina Pawlik
Line Producer
Giles Edleston
Location Manager
Ryan Jackson
Location Assistant
Kate Wilson
Post Production Coordinator
Jonathon Lawrence
Location Manager
Robin Green
Finance
Rebecca Cronshey
Researcher
Jamie Gibson
Production Assistant
Nancy Jiang
Production Coordinator
Matt Kelly
Assistant Production Coordinator
Rachael Johnson
Accounting Trainee
Sarah-Jane Glover
Payroll Accountant
Jessica Saabor
Production Secretary
Kirsty McKirdy
Executive Producer's Assistant
Directing
Michael Grandage
Director
Susanna Lenton
Script Supervisor
Filippo Fassetta
First Assistant Director
Patrick James Stephens
First Assistant Director
Vlad Cirdeiu
Crowd Assistant Director
Jan Zalar
Second Assistant Director
Olly Robinson
First Assistant Director
Callum Dawson
Crowd Assistant Director
Toni Staples
First Assistant Director
Nadezha Volodeeva
Other
Sam Houseman
Crowd Assistant Director
Camera
Ben Davis
Director of Photography
John Marzano
Aerial Director of Photography
Parisa Taghizadeh
Still Photographer
Michael Green
First Assistant "A" Camera
David Cozens
First Assistant "A" Camera
Paolo Frasson
Key Grip
Jason Alex
Best Boy Grip
Tom Gough
Digital Imaging Technician
Olivia Lloyd
Additional Photography
Alexandra Médeville
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Rick James
Other
Michelle Ryan
Camera Operator
Tom Aldcroft
Helicopter Camera
Sarah Rollason
First Assistant "B" Camera
Alex Dias
Other
Adam Harris
Additional Camera
Nicolò Ramella
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Nina Mangold
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Alex Teale
First Assistant "B" Camera
Art
Maria Djurkovic
Production Design
Matthew Swan
Dressing Prop
Lottie McDowell
Art Direction
Ben Gladstone
Location Scout
Lorna Gay Copp
Dressing Prop
Alan Gilchrist
Dressing Prop
Massimo Pauletto
Art Direction
Eléonore Cremonese
Art Direction
Helen Dawson
Draughtsman
Scott Rogers
Property Master
Kevin Timon Hill
Art Direction
Pamela M. Rogers
Props
Jamie Burrows
Assistant Art Director
Scott Richard Fensome
Props
Rose Noble
Art Department Coordinator
Chloe Misson
Location Scout
Tristan Carlisle-Kitz
Property Master
Rob Bean
Concept Artist
Claire Peerless
Art Direction
Tessa Flanagan
Assistant Art Director
Victoria Johnson
Draughtsman
Ana Magarão
Art Direction
Sullivan Cayless
Props
Hannah Davis
Art Department Assistant
Mark Simpson
Other
Phil Clark
Other
Isabella Faull
Assistant Set Decoration
James Husbands
Storyboard Artist
Silvia Colafranceschi
Assistant Art Director
Eve Shillingford
Other
Jamie Bench
Assistant Property Master
Sam J Woods
Props
Beth Kendrick
Graphic Designer
Sarah Trundle
Construction Coordinator
Joe Bench
Dressing Prop
Liam Green
Set Dresser
Sound
Steven Price
Original Music Composer
Christopher Atkinson
First Assistant Sound Editor
Steve Single
Other
Gareth Cousins
Scoring Mixer
Ian Wilson
Supervising Sound Editor
Johnathan Rush
Other
Simon Trundle
Foley
Dan Morgan
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Hanks
Foley Artist
Peter Lindsay
Production Sound Mixer
Kle Savidge
Music Supervisor
Milos Stojanovic
ADR Recordist
Jack Wensley
ADR Mixer
Julian Bale
Second Assistant Sound
Bradley Farmer
Music Editor
Jill Streater
Other
Jennie Shea
ADR Recordist
Costume & Make-Up
Annie Symons
Costume Design
Yvonne Duckett
Costume Supervisor
Jason Lawrence
Makeup & Hair
Rebecca Higginson
Principal Costumer
Gloria Peñaranda
Makeup & Hair
Chris Lyons
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Joan Giacomin
Makeup Artist
Rachel Lisa
Makeup & Hair
Catherine Buyse Dian
Costume Supervisor
Charles Gillies
Set Costumer
Maurilio Lazzaro
Hairstylist
Rachel Lennon
Makeup Supervisor
Daniel Philips
Makeup Designer
Mike Lee
Costume Standby
Sue Casey
Principal Costumer
Katie Jude
Makeup & Hair
Jovana Gospavic
Assistant Costume Designer
Ilaria Mosca
Other
Sian Duke
Makeup & Hair
Josie Hire
Makeup Artist
Samuel James
Wigmaker
Jean Carlos de Blas
Makeup & Hair
Hollie-Jo Allan
Makeup & Hair
Pia Brown-Stone
Assistant Makeup Artist
Rebecca Mattson
Makeup & Hair
Sharon Trickett
Makeup & Hair
Editing
Roddy McDonald
Assistant Editor
Thora Woodward
First Assistant Editor
Darren Rae
Colorist
Sinéad Cronin
Online Editor
Emma Louise Fox
Online Editor
Maimunah Yahkup
Dailies Operator
Zoe Cousins
Other
Paolo Magni
First Assistant Editor
Christy Kail
Dailies Technician
Alessio David Ciattini
Dailies Manager
Jordan Altria
Dailies Operator
George Dowson
Other
Alfie McDonald
Other
Crew
Dean Moran
Carpenter
Elizabeth Himelstein
Dialect Coach
Carole Salisbury
Additional Script Supervisor
Guiomar Alonso
Stunt Double
Miles A. Fletcher
Pilot
Nicholas Daines
Stunt Coordinator
Lee Biggs
Carpenter
James Fennessy
Scenic Artist
David Rigley-Williamson
Special Effects Technician
Jack Gardner
Carpenter
David Newton
Stunt Double
Ritchie Beacham-Paterson
Special Effects Coordinator
Elena Sani
Video Assist Operator
Sean Cahill
Other
Jonjo Stickland
Marine Coordinator
Andy Stephens
Aerial Coordinator
Amy Irvine
Clearances Consultant
Zoe Masters
Other
Ben Wright
Other
Jessica Yang
Other
Eliza Weiss
Other
Max Cunningham
Other
Sarah Mulberge
Other
Richard Nock
Other
Lewis McNulty
Other
Rob Harris
Set Production Assistant
Visual Effects
Mark Michaels
Visual Effects Supervisor
Natalie MacDonald
Digital Compositor
Shania Gharagozlou
Visual Effects Coordinator
Zafer Ercevik
Digital Compositor
Felipe Manzur
Digital Compositor
jack wood
Visual Effects Producer
Sian Fenner
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Loader
Special Effects Supervisor
Margherita Ballarin
Digital Compositor
Michael Celadena
Visual Effects
Elliot Donovan
Visual Effects
Marta Errera
Visual Effects
Frank Hanna
Digital Compositor
Alma Prieto
Visual Effects
Lighting