Directing
Writing
Sound
Tschangis Chahrokh
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alexander Saal
Sound Editor
Milena Fessmann
Music Supervisor
Stephan Fandrych
ADR & Dubbing
Max Bauer
Foley
Olaf Mierau
ADR Supervisor
Bernhard Maurer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Geldreich
Music
Jean-Christoph Ritter
Music
Normann Büttner
Foley Editor
Hannes Ullmann
Boom Operator
Frank Heidbrink
Sound Mixer
Production
Tanja Ziegler
Producer
Stefan Gärtner
Co-Producer
Christian Richter
Unit Manager
Stefany Pohlmann
Casting
Markus Brinkmann
Production Manager
Janek Plathe
Unit Production Manager
Tobias Lauterberg
Finance
Yoko Higuchi-Zitzmann
Producer
Grit Aufzug
Unit Production Manager
Sibylle Follmer
Unit Manager
Jutta Schornstein
Unit Production Manager
Christian Kemske
Location Manager
Ismael Feichtl
Production Manager
Crew
Bernhard Jasper
Cinematography
Andreas Laurenz Maier
Sets & Props Supervisor
Nikolaj Georgiew
Drone Operator
Martin Rinderknecht
Drone Operator
Thomas Lüdemann
Post Production Supervisor
Holger Jungnickel
Second Unit
Christine Heinrich
Techno Crane Operator
Sabrina Mikolajewski
Video Assist Operator
Jürgen Sitzer
Sets & Props Supervisor
Mathilda Barchmann
Compositors
Tim Emeis
Compositors
Alexander Scherffig
Compositors
Emil Kaczur
Techno Crane Operator
Edda-Maj Kumas
Second Unit
Benjamin Leutgeb
Second Unit
David Wynands
Video Assist Operator
Christoph Siegert
Driver
Art
Christian Eisele
Production Design
Gabriella Ausonio
Set Decoration
Maike Althoff
Art Direction
Caroline Ohmert
Property Master
Raymond Boy
Storyboard Designer
Thomas Bertram
Set Dresser
Stephanie Haas
Set Dresser
Thorsten Kuhne
Property Master
Maik Lehmann
Property Master
Thomas Wimmer
Set Dresser
Johannes Adler
Location Scout
Sören Lang
Location Scout
Jannell Lewis
Location Scout
Camera
Jürgen Olczyk
Still Photographer
Fabian Rösler
Camera Operator
Holger Jungnickel
Camera Operator
Anderl Rutz
Grip
Snezana Anastasijevic
First Assistant Camera
Max Knauer
Camera Operator
Clemens Bachmann
Key Grip
Philipp Enzmann
Grip
Oliver Metz
Grip
Moritz Müller
First Assistant Camera
Thomas Schönbrunn
First Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up
Ramona Klinikowski
Costume Design
Alexia Apostolidou
Makeup Artist
Charlotte Chang
Makeup Department Head
Hannah Chinnakam
Makeup Artist
Natalie Clayton
Makeup Artist
Katharina De Malotki
Makeup Artist
Barbara Deuble
Makeup Artist
Melanie Hoppe
Makeup Artist
Aljona Kassner
Makeup Artist
Jessica Krause
Makeup Artist
Cornelia Ritz
Makeup Artist
Gabriele Bahmer
Costume Coordinator
Gabriele Bahmer
Wardrobe Supervisor
Agnés Claude
Costume Coordinator
Agnés Claude
Wardrobe Supervisor
Kerstin Feldmann
Costume Design
Verena Graf
Costume Coordinator
Liza Grebenstein
Costume Coordinator
Nelly Hohmann
Costume Coordinator
Ina Mirimanian
Costume Coordinator
Jessica Specker
Costume Design
Shanti Spohn
Costume Design
Nadine Waeldchen
Costume Design
Line Weichmann
Costume Coordinator
Lighting
Visual Effects