Production
Bruce Cohen
Producer
Denise Chamian
Casting
Tony Ludwig
Producer
Alan Riche
Producer
Bart Brown
Associate Producer
Herb Gains
Unit Production Manager
Vicki Niemi
Unit Production Manager
Arlene Kehela
Location Manager
Elena Holden Tuens
Production Accountant
Lisa Swain
Production Coordinator
Maria DeVane
Post Production Accountant
Lisa Marie Serra
Post Production Coordinator
Peter McManus
Assistant Accountant
Directing
Editing
Camera
Phedon Papamichael
Director of Photography
Wally Pfister
Camera Operator
Wally Pfister
Second Unit Director of Photography
Casey Hotchkiss
Camera Operator
Bob Hall
First Assistant Camera
Mark Vargo
Second Unit Director of Photography
Lorey Sebastian
Still Photographer
Nico Bally
Grip
Michael J. Coo
Key Grip
Michael Brennan
Dolly Grip
John P. Cleveland
Grip
Michael T. Travers
Grip
Michael A. Mendez
Grip
Craig Kohtala
Best Boy Grip
Ken Cottengim Jr.
Grip
D.J. Harder
Second Assistant Camera
Writing
Art
Linda DeScenna
Production Design
James Nedza
Art Direction
Ric McElvin
Set Decoration
John R. Jensen
Assistant Art Director
Sally Thornton
Assistant Art Director
Mary Locatell
Production Illustrator
James Ward Byrkit
Production Illustrator
Al Hobbs
Set Designer
Stan Tropp
Set Designer
Lauren Cory
Set Designer
Tommy Tomlinson
Property Master
Bruce J. Gfeller
Construction Coordinator
Kris Peck
Assistant Property Master
Nancy Gilmore
Leadman
Mary Finn
Set Designer
Ralph Peterson
Construction Foreman
Ashley Cook
Art Department Coordinator
John Ceniceros
Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up
Sound
Timothy P. Salmon
Boom Operator
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
Dino DiMuro
Sound Effects Editor
Bryan Bowen
Sound Effects Editor
James Moriana
Foley Artist
John K. Adams
Foley Editor
Martin Lopez
Sound Effects Editor
Alan Rankin
Sound Effects Editor
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Dan DiPrima
Music Editor
Jon Title
Sound Effects Editor
John T. Cucci
Foley Mixer
Linda Lew
Foley Recordist
Richard Dwan Jr.
Dialogue Editor
Gregory Hainer
Sound Effects Editor
Dan Hegeman
Dialogue Editor
Chris Jargo
ADR Editor
Barbara J. Boguski
ADR Editor
Robert Batha
First Assistant Sound Editor
Philip D. Morrill
Assistant Sound Editor
Dan M. Rich
Dialogue Editor
Arthur Farkas
Foley Editor
Tony Negrete
Assistant Sound Editor
Mary Ruth Smith
ADR Editor
David W. Alstadter
Foley Mixer
Jacqueline Tager
Music Editor
Julie Lucas
Foley Recordist
Lee W. Lebaigue
Assistant Sound Editor
Ann Szakmeister
Dialogue Editor
Claudette Cucci
Foley Artist
Alan Silvestri
Original Music Composer
Crew
Steven J. Mikolas
Video Assist Operator
M. James Arnett
Stunt Coordinator
Bradley M. Goodman
Post Production Supervisor
Sharon Smith Holley
Visual Effects Editor
Michael Lantieri
Special Effects Coordinator
Michael Kehoe
Craft Service
Carla Meyer
Dialect Coach
Denny Caira
Transportation Coordinator
Mike Shannon
Transportation Captain
Alex L. Worman
Unit Publicist
Jim Turner
Production Controller
Steve Luce
Transportation Captain
Alisa Christensen
Stunts
Charlie Picerni
Stunts
Eliza Coleman
Stunts
Bob Orrison
Stunts
Bob Herron
Stunts
Annie Ellis
Stunts
Mic Rodgers
Stunts
Al Goto
Stunts
Keith Campbell
Stunts
Richard E. Butler
Stunts
Tommy J. Huff
Stunts