Production
James Wan
Producer
Todd Garner
Producer
Lawrence Kasanoff
Executive Producer
Michael Clear
Executive Producer
Kimberly Aguilar
Casting Assistant
E. Bennett Walsh
Producer
Richard Brener
Executive Producer
Rich Delia
Casting
Dave Neustadter
Executive Producer
Jeremy Stein
Executive Producer
Simon McQuoid
Producer
Victoria Palmeri
Executive Producer
E. Bennett Walsh
Unit Production Manager
Anna Steel
Unit Production Manager
Angela Heesom
Casting Director
Eriko Miyagawa
Casting
Louise Heesom Smith
Casting Director
Carly Maple
Production Coordinator
James Bramley
Payroll Accountant
Stephanie Jaclyn
Production Assistant
Timothy O'Malley
First Assistant Accountant
William Traeger
Assistant Accountant
Shaun Davis
Assistant Accountant
Pria Jeevanthan
Assistant Accountant
Feliz Stelzner
Assistant Accountant
Brodie Toweel
Assistant Accountant
Karen Sharp
Payroll Accountant
Nazmeen Dhansey
Production Accountant
Sarah Foale
Production Secretary
Sylvana Gregan
Second Assistant Accountant
Rebecca Gaines
Travel Coordinator
Ria Kelly
Travel Coordinator
John Boy Jelcic
Production Assistant
Molisha Lennon
Production Assistant
Kym Kornaat
Production Assistant
Jake Leske
Production Assistant
Sound
Benjamin Wallfisch
Original Music Composer
Robert Mackenzie
Sound Designer
Steve Burgess
Sound Designer
Mick Boraso
Sound Designer
James Ashton
Sound Designer
Adrian Medhurst
Foley Artist
Phil Heywood
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Des Kenneally
Sound Recordist
Jed M. Dodge
ADR Supervisor
Robert Mackenzie
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tara Webb
Sound Effects Editor
Leah Katz
ADR Editor
Angus Robertson
ADR Mixer
Aaron Southerland
ADR Mixer
Chris Whiteside
ADR Mixer
Leigh Kenyon
Boom Operator
Will Sheridan
Sound Recordist
Marco Arlotta
Boom Operator
Ryan Squires
Foley Editor
Nick Steele
Boom Operator
Napatz Singkarat
ADR Mixer
Duncan Campbell
Foley Mixer
Liam Moses
ADR Mixer
Ben Stewart
ADR Recordist
Dylan Burgess
Sound Editor
Pete Best
ADR Recordist
Christopher Vetrisano
Assistant Sound Editor
Jessica Meier
Assistant Sound Editor
Jack Rodrigues
Boom Operator
Art
Tom Nursey
Supervising Art Director
Naaman Marshall
Production Design
Lisa Brennan
Property Master
Michael Turner
Art Direction
Rolland Pike
Set Decoration
Jocelyn Thomas
Art Department Coordinator
Luke Caska
Set Designer
Axel Bartz
Set Designer
Charles Cottrell
Standby Painter
Tony Williams
Assistant Art Director
Marko Anttonen
Assistant Art Director
Dane Hallett
Concept Artist
Greg Hajdu
Construction Coordinator
Brian Nickless
Set Designer
Andrew Kattie
Assistant Art Director
Delphine Richon
Art Direction
Delphine Richon
Assistant Art Director
Matt Hatton
Concept Artist
Geraldine Tartan
Art Department Coordinator
Benoit Godde
Concept Artist
Ken Lau
Graphic Designer
Richard Nitz
Standby Carpenter
Dale Mackie
Concept Artist
Jon McCoy
Concept Artist
Loretta Cosgrove
Art Direction
David Ockenden
Assistant Art Director
Dane Churchouse
Leadman
Glenn Johnson
Head Greensman
Calen Vanstone
Swing
Grant Lehmann
Sculptor
Jasmine Lean
Assistant Art Director
Joseph Tiernan
Swing
Jonah Booth-Remmers
Swing
Jeremy Love
Conceptual Illustrator
Annalisa Francesca
Set Dresser
Kate Rawlins
Set Designer
Darshankumar Joshi
Art Direction
Darshankumar Joshi
Props
Jasper St Aubyn West
Title Designer
Olivia Pulbrook
Assistant Property Master
Maddy Worthington
Assistant Set Decoration
Duncan Li
Concept Artist
Jonathan Wenberg
Concept Artist
Peta Ruhland
Construction Buyer
Samantha Dabrowski
Graphic Designer
Mackenzie Platt
Set Designer
Alice Wong
Set Designer
James Hills
Set Dresser
David Follett
Storyboard Artist
Greg Holfeld
Storyboard Artist
Nahum Ziersch
Storyboard Artist
Laura Wilson
Swing
Camera
Germain McMicking
Director of Photography
Florian Emmerich
"B" Camera Operator
Jason Ellson
Steadicam Operator
Jason Ellson
"A" Camera Operator
Peter McCaffrey
Second Unit Director of Photography
Mark Rogers
Still Photographer
David Elmes
First Assistant Camera
James Hopwood
Best Boy Grip
Ron Coe
First Assistant "B" Camera
Saba Mazloum
"A" Camera Operator
Gerard Mahony
Grip
Maxx Corkindale
"C" Camera Operator
Michael Vivian
Dolly Grip
Luke Thomas
First Assistant "A" Camera
Tim Walsh
Steadicam Operator
Darryl Murphy
Grip
Jack Mayo
First Assistant "B" Camera
Rebecca Crowe
First Assistant Camera
Christian Luxton
First Assistant Camera
Rachel Sieger
Second Assistant Camera
Naomi Sharp
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Joey McQuade
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Pim Kulk
First Assistant "C" Camera
Ben Hunt
Digital Imaging Technician
Braidyn Lloyd
Assistant Camera
Madison Heinze
Data Wrangler
Sam Winzar
Digital Imaging Technician
Benji Copping
Grip
Josh Hamill
Key Grip
Carolina Izquierdo Duarte
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Costume & Make-Up
Rhonda Ann Burns
Hair Department Head
Cappi Ireland
Costume Design
Fiona Rees-Jones
Makeup & Hair
Robyn Elliott
Costume Supervisor
Nikki Gooley
Makeup Designer
Gail Kane
Makeup & Hair
Brydie Stone
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Jodie Hellingman
Key Hair Stylist
Jodie Hellingman
Key Makeup Artist
Karen Gower
Makeup & Hair
Seth Justus
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Leah Taylor
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Rebecca Buratto
Makeup & Hair
Selena Pertzel
Makeup & Hair
Tami Holton
Costumer
Bianca Maeseele
Set Costumer
Cassie O'Brien Pollard
Key Hair Stylist
Kelly Marumaru
Set Costumer
Brie Ratten
Assistant Hairstylist
Alisha Hennessy
Costume Assistant
Sarah Lord
Costume Coordinator
Madeline Turner
Costume Standby
Yolanda Peart-Smith
Costumer
Directing
Crew
Kyle Gardiner
Stunt Coordinator
John Tobias
Video Game
Ri-Jie Kwok
Stunts
Marky Lee Campbell
Stunts
Chris Anderson
Stunts
Yasushi Asaya
Stunts
Robbie Clissold
Stunts
Michael M. Foster
Stunts
Connor Van Vuuren
Stunts
Bradd Buckley
Stunts
Ben Siemer
Stunts
Chan Griffin
Fight Choreographer
Jade Amantea
Stunts
Amanda Giblin
Stunts
Blake Lindsell
Stunts
Lee Adamson
Stunts
Zia Kelly
Stunts
Laura Sutton
Stunts
Stephen Murdoch
Stunts
John Sanderson
Special Effects Technician
Warwick King
Special Effects Technician
Matteo Medos
Propmaker
Marshall Tearle
Propmaker
Kaiit Mosby
Special Effects Coordinator
Gene Hammond-Lewis
Compositor
Benjamin James Ying
Compositor
Darko Kubatka
Carpenter
Andy Robinson
Scenic Artist
Sam Alexander
Propmaker
Tejas Kantharia
Compositor
Yuri Poetzl
Special Effects Technician
Brock Wareham
Special Effects Technician
Tori Wendt
Special Effects Technician
Annette van Moorsel
Stunts
Editing
Dan Lebental
Editor
Scott Gray
Editor
Marty Pepper
Colorist
David Hollingsworth
Digital Intermediate Producer
Peter Skarratt
First Assistant Editor
Justin Tran
Digital Intermediate
Catherine Armstrong
Digital Intermediate Producer
Kathy Freeman
First Assistant Editor
Dawn Michelle King
First Assistant Editor
Marcus Friedlander
Digital Intermediate Editor
Olivier Fontenay
Senior Colorist
Keiran Lee
Colorist
Zac Loy
Dailies Operator
Visual Effects
Chris Godfrey
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ineke Majoor
Visual Effects Producer
Tony Cole
Compositing Supervisor
Prue Fletcher
Visual Effects Producer
David Booth
Visual Effects Supervisor
Naomi Mitchell
Visual Effects Producer
Matt Everitt
Animation Supervisor
Jason Billington
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dennis Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Stubbs
Special Effects Supervisor
Daniel Le
VFX Editor
Avi Goodman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nick Pill
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thandiwe Philips
Visual Effects Producer
Mark Braithwaite
Compositing Supervisor
Dan Bethell
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bhakar James
Visual Effects Producer
Marie-Ève Gélinas
Digital Compositor
Aden Beaver
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bhardwaj Divyanshu
VFX Artist
Glenn Melenhorst
Visual Effects Supervisor
Heather Muirhead
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tom Pugh
Digital Compositor
Anu Babu
Digital Compositor
Michael Rogers
VFX Artist
Robert Pellerin
Animation
Cristian Guerreschi
Animation
Felice Minieri
Animation
Kevin Chua
VFX Artist
Lucca Boyce
Visual Effects Coordinator
Laura Hamersley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hao Truong
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew Beecher
Visual Effects Coordinator
Minnie Latham
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Kirby
Visual Effects Producer
Brigid Crevola
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Crystal Mitsutsune
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Louise McNicholl
Visual Effects Production Manager
Bryn Farrelly
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting
Shaun Conway
Gaffer
David Thomson
Key Rigging Grip
Charlie Adams
Lighting Technician
Guang-Hui Chuan
Lighting Technician
Aaron Cordery
Lighting Technician
Lee Clafferty
Lighting Technician
Thomas Clark
Lighting Technician
Peter Giuliani
Lighting Technician
Mathew Schmidt
Lighting Technician
Beau Selwood
Lighting Technician
Joel Klinger
Lighting Technician
Rod Scott
Rigging Grip
Max Vicary
Rigging Grip