Production
Leslee Feldman
Casting
Chad Hammes
Co-Producer
Mireille Soria
Executive Producer
Lori Korngiebel
Production Manager
Joe M. Aguilar
Producer
Christi Soper Hilt
Casting Associate
Erik Vignau
Production Manager
Liza Breuninger
Production Accountant
Jenne Guerra
Production Supervisor
Jennifer Dahlman
Production Manager
Tom Jacomb
Associate Producer
Christian Roedel
Production Supervisor
Rachnatp
Production Coordinator
Matt Robertson
Administration
Megan McDonald
Production Coordinator
Karen L. Whitaker
Production Coordinator
Robyn Mesher
Production Supervisor
Adrienne Belai
Casting Assistant
Ben Roy
Casting Assistant
Christopher Leahy
Production Supervisor
Deven LeTendre
Executive In Charge Of Production
Visual Effects
Raman Hui
Animation
Chris Bancroft
Animation
Goro Fujita
Visual Development
Bryan Gregg LaShelle
Visual Development
Brett Nystul
Visual Development
Thierry Marchand
Animation
Andy Bialk
Character Designer
Sean Eckols
Visual Development
Paul Chung
Animation
Scott Singer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Kellman
Character Designer
Philippe Gluckman
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Rader
Animation
Tomoyuki Harashima
Animation
Ron Pucherelli
Animation
Benjamin Andersen
VFX Artist
Katrina Conwright
Animation
Lou Dellarosa
Animation Supervisor
Kevan Shorey
Animation
Rajesh P.K.
Animation
Jeffrey Joe
Animation
Sean Mahoney
Animation Supervisor
Nicolas A. Chauvelot
Animation
Mark Roennigke
Animation
Cory Rogers
Animation
Eunjin Suh
Animation
Kenard Pak
Visual Development
Ruben Perez
Visual Development
Max Rodriguez
Visual Effects
George Meppadath Kurian
Animation
Renjith Chundakkad
Animation
Shajo John
Animation
Manish Kumar
Animation
Prasanjib Nag
Animation
Aljo Thomas
Animation
Riyad C.M.
Animation
Rahul Nair
VFX Artist
Simon Corbaux
Modeling
Jeremy Labrador
Modeling
Jackson Dryden
Additional Effects Development
Anand Baid
Animation
Amrit Raj Derhgawen
Animation
Christopher Dias
Animation
Soumitra Gokhale
Animation
Devika V. Nagarkar
Animation
Kapi Sharma
Animation
Alio Thomas
Animation
Reshma Bijam
Animation
Umesh Chandrakant Chirmure
Animation
Devika Vinayak Nagarkar
Animation
Jason Courtney
Visual Development
Patrick Jensen
Visual Development
Sound
Heitor Pereira
Original Music Composer
Heitor Pereira
Musician
Lora Hirschberg
Sound Mixer
Sean England
Foley
Will Files
Sound Designer
Will Files
Supervising Sound Editor
Douglas Murray
Sound Effects Editor
Richard Quinn
ADR Editor
David C. Hughes
Sound Effects Editor
Carlos Sotolongo
ADR & Dubbing
Judson McDowell
Orchestrator
Crew
Shannon Jeffries
Thanks
Nishant Khanna
Special Effects
Julien Bocabeille
Supervising Animator
Scott R. Lewis
Mix Technician
Kate Crossley
Post Production Supervisor
Patty Kaku
Thanks
Rex Grignon
Thanks
Kendal Cronkhite
Thanks
Milton E. Rodriguez-Rios
CG Supervisor
David Hail
Unit Publicist
Margaret A. Decker
Software Engineer
Rain Angeles
Systems Administrators & Support
Gregg Carrier
Software Engineer
Debbie L. O'Keeffe
Thanks
Mark Swift
Thanks
Natalia Cronembold
Post Production Assistant
Laura Grieve
CG Supervisor
Kory Kruckenberg
Score Engineer
Jeff Kasunic
CG Supervisor
Directing