Production
Adam Fields
Executive Producer
Juel Bestrop
Casting
John Goldwyn
Producer
Dana Brunetti
Executive Producer
Ryan Kavanaugh
Executive Producer
Jody Hill
Executive Producer
Lorne Michaels
Producer
Tucker Tooley
Executive Producer
Danny McBride
Executive Producer
Jill Sobel Messick
Executive Producer
Kevin J. Messick
Executive Producer
Andrew Panay
Executive Producer
Erin David
Executive Producer
Ken Halsband
Executive Producer
Ines Mongil-Echandi
Production Supervisor
D. Scott Lumpkin
Co-Producer
Jared Underwood
Executive Producer
Patrick Peach
Line Producer
Brent Almond
Executive Producer
Andrew C. Robinson
Executive Producer
Dana Salerno
Casting Associate
Josias Tapia
Location Manager
Katia González Estévez
Production Coordinator
Jason Hampton
Production Supervisor
Brittany A. Jones
Casting Associate
Brett Dahl
Executive Producer
Jerry Lasky
Executive Producer
Joseph Nicholas
Executive Producer
Paige Williams
Associate Producer
Bass Hampton
Production Supervisor
Ben Pollack
Casting Assistant
Thomas Parris
Location Manager
Heather Neeld
Production Coordinator
Ken Halsband
Executive In Charge Of Production
Mark Sussman
ADR Voice Casting
Patty Connolly
ADR Voice Casting
Vivian Rebella
Assistant Location Manager
Damien Lubiak
Unit Production Manager
T. Ryan Hill
Extras Casting Assistant
Victor Rosario
Extras Casting Assistant
Tona B. Dahlquist
Extras Casting
Ryan Stuart Burns
Assistant Location Manager
Sound
Geoff Zanelli
Original Music Composer
J.J. George
Supervising Music Editor
Happy Walters
Music Supervisor
Randall Poster
Music Consultant
Chris David
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joe Cappelletti
ADR Editor
Nancy MacLeod
Sound Effects Editor
Johannes Vogel
Conductor
John Sievert
Foley Artist
Randy Wilson
Foley Mixer
Randy Wilson
Foley Supervisor
Jeffrey J. Haboush
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Friedman
Music Editor
Steven A. Saltzman
Music Editor
Larry Kemp
Dialogue Editor
Tim Limer
Sound Mix Technician
Stefan Fraticelli
Foley Artist
Daniel Pagan
Sound Effects Editor
Justin Herman
Sound Engineer
Michael J. Benavente
Supervising Sound Editor
Cameron Steenhagen
Dialogue Editor
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
Jesse Kaplan
Utility Sound
Charlie Mascagni
Utility Sound
Alastair King
Orchestrator
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
Michael B. Koff
Production Sound Mixer
Nicholas Cochran
ADR Recordist
Jason Charbonneau
Assistant Foley Artist
Micaela Cain
Assistant Foley Artist
Benjamin Gieschen
Foley Editor
Art Espinosa
Sound Assistant
Ian Broucek
Music Coordinator
John St. Denis
ADR Mixer
Brandon Bak
Assistant Foley Artist
Peter Fuchs
Scoring Mixer
Chris Main
Boom Operator
Bob Bowen
Music Supervisor
Zach Hahn
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
David Smith
Set Decoration
Clayton Hartley
Production Design
Elliott Glick
Supervising Art Director
Thomas A. Morris Jr.
Construction Coordinator
Elizabeth Boller
Art Department Coordinator
Barbara Mesney
Set Designer
Mychael Bates
Property Master
Gia Grosso
Assistant Set Decoration
Mark Moretti
Storyboard Artist
Bryan Staerkel
Set Dresser
John France
Leadman
Camilo Castano
Set Dresser
John Pundt
Graphic Designer
Michael Goto
Assistant Property Master
Michael Goto
On Set Props
Félix Caraballo
Set Dresser
Cara E. Rhodes
Set Dresser
D. Tobias Denney
Assistant Property Master
Harrison Hartley
Graphic Designer
Otto Lindsey
Set Dresser
David Rottenberg
Assistant Property Master
Shane Meador
Set Dresser
Shane Forbes Bates
Set Dresser
Linn Gelert
Art Direction
Editing
Costume & Make-Up
Sarah Edwards
Costume Design
Patty York
Makeup Artist
Layne Brightwell
Set Costumer
Terry Baliel
Hairstylist
Kate Edwards
Costume Supervisor
Joan Shay
Hairstylist
Barbara Olvera
Hair Department Head
Melissa Yonkey
Key Hair Stylist
Geraldine Jones
Hairstylist
Germicka Barclay
Key Hair Stylist
Laine Trzinski
Key Hair Stylist
Nicole Artmont
Makeup Artist
Mitchell Travers
Assistant Costume Designer
Susan Buffington
Hairstylist
Judy Yonemoto
Key Makeup Artist
Sara Cobbeldick
Costumer
Jennifer McCollom
Makeup Artist
Julia Michelle Santiago
Wardrobe Coordinator
Wesley Wofford
Prosthetic Designer
Don Kozma
Makeup Department Head
Brittania Denison
Makeup Artist
Candace Kualii
Set Costumer
Yasiri Castro
Costumer
Ashleigh Chavis
Key Makeup Artist
Jacqueline Jiménez
Makeup Artist
Merdyce McClaran
On Set Dresser
Marielena Ramirez
Makeup Artist
Ana C. Ramirez Velez
Key Costumer
Tiffany Lazette Powers
Costumer
Heather Richardson
Assistant Makeup Artist
Gail Hensley
Assistant Hairstylist
Directing
Jared Hess
Director
Carmen Soriano
Script Supervisor
Richard L. Fox
First Assistant Director
Steven Ritzi
Second Unit Director
Michelle Malley Campos
Second Second Assistant Director
Scott August
Second Assistant Director
Sebastian Mazzola
Second Second Assistant Director
Pete Waterman
Second Second Assistant Director
Camera
Erik Wilson
Director of Photography
Peter Zuccarini
Underwater Director of Photography
Adam Stone
Second Unit Director of Photography
Adam Stone
"B" Camera Operator
Troy Wagner
First Assistant "A" Camera
Glen Wilson
Still Photographer
Matthew A. Petrosky
Steadicam Operator
Matthew A. Petrosky
"A" Camera Operator
Greg Faysash
First Assistant "C" Camera
Krystina Figg
Grip
John Lauterbach
Grip
Joe Cassano
Dolly Grip
Stephen McBride
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Mike Teeters
Grip
Sean Piper
Dolly Grip
Mike Byrd
Grip
Dylan Conrad
First Assistant "B" Camera
Brandon Cundiff
Best Boy Grip
Alan Gitlin
Digital Imaging Technician
Rodney Robert Hoffman Jr.
Grip
Mark Stover
Grip
Andy Bader
Digital Imaging Technician
Marayda Cabrera
Second Assistant Camera
Tony Damazio
Best Boy Grip
Eric Damazio
Key Grip
T. Sano Kwong
Grip
Jose M. Morales
Grip
David Lee Craig
Grip
Christopher Lymberis
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Crew
José R. Varona
Set Medic
Chuck Borden
Stunts
Jennifer Caputo
Stunts
Kevin Beard
Stunt Double
Christopher Kulikowski
Post Production Supervisor
Sean Paul Braud
Stunts
Toby Holguin
Stunts
Helena Barrett
Stunt Double
Nick Hermz
Utility Stunts
Jay Amor
Utility Stunts
Louis-Simon Ménard
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Steven Ritzi
Stunt Coordinator
Jeremy A. Gibbs
Propmaker
Lex D. Geddings
Utility Stunts
Kerry Rossall
Stunt Coordinator
Omar Colon
Transportation Coordinator
Regis Harrington
Utility Stunts
Robert Alonzo
Stunts
Greg Rementer
Stunts
Ken Gorrell
Special Effects Coordinator
Tom Akos
Utility Stunts
Laura Aleman
Stunts
Laurence Chavez
Utility Stunts
Peter Skovsbo
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Pascal Vaguelsy
Post Production Supervisor
Joe Nin Williams
Stunts
Jeff Brockton
Stunts
Jaime Irizarry
Stunts
Jeremy Holroyd
Propmaker
Lance Carter
Carpenter
Jan-Fryderyk Pleszczynski
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Anderson Martin
Utility Stunts
Phill Boucher
Additional Music
Chris Bogart
Scenic Artist
Kenneth W. Heist Jr.
Prop Maker
Scott B. Warner
Propmaker
Bernadette Couture
Stunts
Natalie Diaz
Utility Stunts
Alan D'Antoni
Stunt Double
E. Paul Anderson
Carpenter
Aby Martin
Stunt Double
Steve Newquist
Pyrotechnician
Albert Hedgepeth
Video Assist Operator
Jon Russell
Prop Maker
Jon Russell
Carpenter
Visual Effects
Hardave Grewal
VFX Artist
Tim Carras
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joshua D. Comen
Visual Effects Producer
Jay Randall
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sebastien Proulx
Digital Compositor
Wendy Lanning
Visual Effects Production Manager
Noemie Poirier
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kenneth Armstrong
Visual Effects Compositor
Mickaël Léger
Digital Compositor
Rebecca Erbe
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sean Nowlan
Visual Effects Producer
Patricia O'Donnell
Visual Effects Compositor
Raymond Gieringer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Keith Pullmann
Visual Effects Compositor
Veronica Carlos
VFX Artist
Stephen Elphick
Visual Effects Supervisor