Production
Javier Bardem
Producer
Ed Cathell III
Producer
Mark Sussman
ADR Voice Casting
Iva Petkova
Location Manager
Miguel Menéndez de Zubillaga
Producer
Gustavo Moyano
Casting Coordinator
Juan Pablo Rincón
Casting
Jere Hausfater
Producer
Kalina Kottas
Producer
Dean Nichols
Producer
Belinda Uriegas
Production Coordinator
Shiri Lerner
Production Coordinator
Violeta Piperevska
Production Coordinator
Mauricio Martinez
Casting Assistant
Jhon Moyano
Casting Assistant
Nicolás Vélez Noguera
Extras Casting Coordinator
Garret Lord
First Assistant Accountant
Milena Georgieva
Production Accountant
Paola A. Holguin
Production Assistant
Beba Yordanova
Production Assistant
Ana Obradors
Production Coordinator
Natalia Sabogal
Production Coordinator
Mariana Zubillaga
Location Coordinator
Camera
Alex Catalán
Director of Photography
Mihail Yanakiev
Camera Operator
Kiril Valchanov
Steadicam Operator
Juanjo Sánchez
Steadicam Operator
Dimitar Krustev
Drone Pilot
Ramiro Sabell hijo
First Assistant Camera
Elynarco Garay
Key Grip
Ivo Velkov
Digital Imaging Technician
Javier Muñoz
Digital Imaging Technician
Ivailo Tzvetkov
First Assistant Camera
Oscar Felipe Rineda Carvaial
First Assistant Camera
Rafa Lluch
Second Unit Director of Photography
Vasil Paunov
Second Assistant Camera
Ivelin Metodiev
Second Assistant Camera
Samuel Cig
Second Assistant Camera
Andrés Gutiérrez
Steadicam Operator
Directing
Visual Effects
César Abades
Special Effects Supervisor
Richard Baker
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Wheelan
Visual Effects Producer
Oleksii Moskalenko
Visual Effects Supervisor
Yuliya Manolova
Visual Effects Coordinator
Vanya Benelinova
Visual Effects Coordinator
Iveta Tsvetkova
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mike Duffy
Visual Effects Producer
Alba Rodriguez del Rio
Animation
Trevor Graciano
Compositing Supervisor
Michelle Ryan
Matte Painter
Kaiser Thomas
Matte Painter
Ferrán Piquer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christine Pyle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessie Rosbäck
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kristian Talajic
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound
Gord Hillier
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gord Hillier
Dialogue Editor
Kiril Kaloyanov
Boom Operator
Vladimir Kaloyanov
Sound Mixer
Tapio Liukkonen
Foley Artist
Selena Arizanovic
Music Supervisor
Ryan Nowak
Sound Designer
Nikolay Bakalov
Foley Editor
Kris Casavant
Supervising Sound Editor
Toño Cubillo
ADR Recordist
Gustavo Gini
Orchestrator
Juan Cortés
Music Programmer
Adrián Foulkes
Music Producer
Alejandro Uribe Holguín
ADR Recordist
Fernando Furones
Orchestrator
Daniel Peña
Sound Editor
Lourdes Hernández
Music Consultant
Zahary Borisov
Assistant Sound Editor
Adrian Gougov
Dialogue Editor
Juanma López
Sound Mixer
Art
Alain Baineé
Production Design
Iñigo Navarro
Art Direction
Maria Andrea Rangel
Set Decoration
Andrés Gurisatti
Property Master
Laura Lopera
Art Department Coordinator
Melissa Villegas Solórzano
Set Decoration
Simona Ilieva
Art Department Assistant
Lulú Salgado
Assistant Set Decoration
Diego Garcia
Leadman
Tatiana Dulcey
Assistant Property Master
Ivailo Bonev
Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up
Massimo Gattabrusi
Hair Designer
Ana Lozano
Makeup Designer
María Clara López
Key Makeup Artist
Wanda Morales
Costume Design
Catherine Rodríguez
Assistant Costume Designer
Loles García Galeán
Costume Design
Sandra Migueli
Key Makeup Artist
Saioa Lara
Costume Supervisor
Valentina Arjona
Assistant Makeup Artist
Ainhoa Eskisabel
Assistant Makeup Artist
Lili Bonil
Key Makeup Artist
Ana Bernal
Assistant Costume Designer
Chiky Serrano
Assistant Costume Designer
Jenny Arango
Costume Assistant
Susana Jaramillo
Costume Assistant
Jugatx Urabayen
Costume Assistant
Carolina Soto
Wardrobe Assistant
Catalina Giangrandi
Wardrobe Supervisor
Crew
Nikolay Pachov
Visual Effects Editor
Peter Krumov
Carpenter
Todor Lazarov
Stunt Coordinator
Andy Robinson
Compositor
Jivko Chakarov
Post Production Supervisor
Nevena Dragoshinova
Visual Effects Editor
Andrey Hristozov
Visual Effects Editor
Brian Hayashi
Post Production Supervisor
Avi Salem
Compositor
David Parra
Video Assist Operator
Omaira Olarte
Health and Safety
Cristian Espinosa Toro
Transportation Coordinator
Tovonaina Andriamampionona
Compositor
Bright Jani
Compositor
Isaac Heron
Visual Effects Editor
Lighting