Writing
Directing
Production
James Mangold
Executive Producer
Lisa Beach
Casting
Sarah Katzman
Casting
Priscilla John
Casting
Joseph M. Caracciolo Jr.
Executive Producer
Lauren Shuler Donner
Producer
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Josh McLaglen
Executive Producer
Simon Kinberg
Producer
Dana Robin
Unit Production Manager
Dana Robin
Co-Producer
Hutch Parker
Producer
Adam Stephenson
Casting Assistant
Sally Stiner
Casting
Julianne Gabert
ADR Voice Casting
Dustin DellaVecchia
Assistant Production Coordinator
Elizabeth Coulon
Local Casting
Jessica Derhammer
Production Supervisor
Kurt Williams
Co-Producer
Sean J. Donnelly
Location Manager
Barbie Block
Casting
Beth Lipari
Casting Associate
Lori Berlanga
Production Coordinator
Sherry Kecskes
Production Accountant
Kerri Smeltzer
Production Coordinator
Johnny Gidcomb
ADR Voice Casting
Francesca Bradley
Casting Associate
Amelia Chen Miley
Casting Associate
Brittany A. Jones
Casting Associate
Karlee Fomalont
Casting Associate
Rebecca Llorella
Casting Assistant
Andreya Lynham
Casting Assistant
Aurora Ann Quiñones
Location Manager
Trang Dang
Assistant Production Coordinator
Bryan Schnitzer
Production Coordinator
Rosemary Finney
Casting Assistant
Nicole Flowers
Production Accountant
Tyler Hohmann
Location Assistant
Camera
Phedon Papamichael
Additional Photography
John Mathieson
Director of Photography
Basil Smith
First Assistant Camera
David Luckenbach
Camera Operator
David Luckenbach
Steadicam Operator
Ben Rothstein
Still Photographer
Joseph V. Cicio
Camera Operator
Lukasz Jogalla
Second Unit Director of Photography
Michael Applebaum
Camera Operator
Ted Gregg
Grip
Christopher Norris
First Assistant Camera
Larry Nielsen
First Assistant Camera
Joe Cassano
Dolly Grip
Michael Fitzgerald
Epk Camera Operator
Jimi Ryan
Key Grip
Walter 'Bud' Scott
Key Grip
Joe Sökmen
Grip
Ryan Chamberlain
Grip
Nathan Fung
Grip
Michael Feduccia
Grip
Michael Koepke
Grip
Jeffrey Lamm
Second Assistant Camera
Kevin Luster
Grip
Brady McElroy
Key Grip
Gael Whettnall
Grip
Dan Wyssmann
Grip
Nathan Hughes
Grip
Editing
Sound
Marco Beltrami
Original Music Composer
David Betancourt
ADR Mixer
David Giammarco
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dana Niu
Orchestrator
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Craig Henighan
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Hamilton Sterling
Sound Designer
John Kurlander
Scoring Mixer
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Ted Caplan
Music Supervisor
Jon Vogl
ADR Mixer
Jim Brookshire
Dialogue Editor
Laura Graham
ADR Editor
Teri E. Dorman
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
Christine Sirois
ADR Recordist
Matthew Harrison
Foley Editor
Pete Anthony
Orchestrator
Rossano Galante
Orchestrator
Paul Ledford
Production Sound Mixer
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
Mark Graham
Orchestrator
Tyler Heath
ADR Recordist
Aidan Dykes
ADR Recordist
Brian Maratea
Boom Operator
Roberto Dominguez Alegria
Foley Mixer
Matt Chamberlain
Musician
Steven Willer
Boom Operator
Andrew Synowiec
Musician
Wade Culbreath
Musician
Tyson Lozensky
Scoring Mixer
Tristan Rose
ADR Recordist
Arif Chagla
ADR Engineer
Tom Brown
Music Arranger
Costume & Make-Up
Daniel Orlandi
Costume Design
Joel Harlow
Makeup Designer
Elaine Ramires
Costume Supervisor
Sara Roybal
Makeup Artist
Karri Farris
Makeup Artist
Annette Farnsworth
Set Costumer
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Hair Department Head
Bailey Domke
Makeup Artist
Rob Hinderstein
Makeup Artist
Courtney Lether
Makeup Artist
Remi Savva
Makeup Artist
Brian Penikas
Makeup Artist
Nora Phillips Pedersen
Key Costumer
Giselle Spence
Seamstress
Khanh Trance
Wigmaker
Benj Gibicsar
Ager/Dyer
Mary Iannelli
Assistant Costume Designer
Adam Walls
Makeup Artist
Stuart Gordon Tribble
Key Costumer
Chase Heard
Hairstylist
Mark D. Spain
Ager/Dyer
Melissa Binder
Ager/Dyer
Natalie Rose
Hairstylist
Karen Romero
Makeup Artist
Grant McCord
Costume Assistant
Art
Bradford Johnson
Set Decoration
François Audouy
Production Design
Chris Farmer
Supervising Art Director
Peter Lando
Set Decoration
Luke Freeborn
Art Direction
Scott Plauche
Art Direction
Christian Cordella
Conceptual Design
Matthew Gatlin
Assistant Art Director
Walter Schneider
Set Designer
Keith Christensen
Conceptual Design
Brian A. Waits
Set Designer
Jessica Stumpf
Set Designer
J.P. Jones
Property Master
Rebecca Puck Stair
Location Scout
Steven DeSantis
Construction Coordinator
Nicole Reed LeFevre
Set Designer
Cindy M. Ichikawa
Art Department Coordinator
Rowan Stanland
Location Scout
Jordan Ferrer
Art Direction
Ryan Schaetzle
Location Scout
Matthew McLellan
Location Scout
Marian Gay
Art Department Assistant
Aimee Huber
Set Decorating Coordinator
Jonathan Lheureux
Set Dresser
Robert J. Moore Jr.
Set Dresser
Alejandra Tovar
Set Dresser
Cristal Jones
Location Scout
Clark Deal
Location Scout
Marie-Jeanne Orona
Location Scout
Deborah Wakshull
Location Scout
Ron Uribe
Location Scout
Patrick Russo
Assistant Property Master
Jeremy Johnson
Construction Foreman
Jesse Michael Owen
Storyboard Artist
John Coven
Storyboard Artist
Gabriel Hardman
Storyboard Artist
Benton Jew
Storyboard Artist
Crew
Marcus Trumpp
Additional Music
Gary Hymes
Stunt Coordinator
Garrett Warren
Stunt Coordinator
Brandon Roberts
Additional Music
Rocky Abou-Sakher
Stunts
Andy Abele
Stunts
Jess Platt
Dialect Coach
Jennifer Brown
Set Medic
Christopher Heskey
Stunts
Andrés Moret Urdampilleta
Translator
Matt Thompson
Stunts
Cris Rankin
Animal Wrangler
Gary L. Horton
Driver
Anthony Dixon
Post Production Consulting
Cory Fleming
Aerial Coordinator
Sid Yost
Animal Coordinator
Erdwin J. Clausen Jr.
Special Effects
Brittany Dewees
Special Effects Coordinator
Scott Dwyer
Special Effects
Molly Federline
Special Effects
Skylar Gorrell
Special Effects
Matthew James Kutcher
Special Effects
Stephen Meagher
Special Effects
McKay Johnson
Digital Effects Producer
Tessa Rubin
Post Production Assistant
John Lavis
Set Medic
Jeff Gartenbaum
Score Engineer
Daniel Hargrave
Stunts
Dave Cockrum
Thanks
Steven John Brown
Fight Choreographer
Alexander Mackendrick
Thanks
Marc Silvestri
Thanks
Craig Kyle
Thanks
Roy Thomas
Thanks
Len Wein
Thanks
Chris Claremont
Thanks
John Byrne
Thanks
John Romita Sr.
Thanks
Marjorie Liu
Thanks
Siddhartha Mukherjee
Thanks
Kurt Bryant
Stunts
Efka Kvaraciejus
Stunts
Vanessa Motta
Stunt Double
Jessica Williams
Stunts
Ashley Nicole Hudson
Stunts
Clay Cullen
Stunts
Anthony N.
Stunts
Kurt D. Lott
Stunt Coordinator
Gene Hartline
Stunts
Thekla Hutyrova
Stunts
Visual Effects
Chas Jarrett
Visual Effects Supervisor
Berj Bannayan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brian Adler
Visual Effects
Allan Magled
Visual Effects Producer
Jeffrey Kalmus
VFX Supervisor
Garry Elmendorf
Special Effects Supervisor
Teresa Berus
Visual Effects Coordinator
Doug Spilatro
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew McCartney
Animation
Anthony Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chelsea Mirus
Visual Effects Coordinator
Preethi Venkateswaran
3D Modeller
Laura Dochtermann
Visual Effects Coordinator
Keith Sellers
Visual Effects Supervisor
Duck Lee
Animation
Jessica Zanetti
Animation
Nicolas Torres
Animation
Adrien Flanquart
VFX Artist
Shaila Tobin
Animation
Paul Zeke
Animation
Michael Furniss
Visual Effects
Duy Pham
Visual Effects