Production
Bonnie Curtis
Producer
Mindy Marin
Casting
Julie Lynn
Producer
Dana Goldberg
Producer
David Ellison
Producer
Sam Breckman
Unit Production Manager
Susan Boyajian
ADR Voice Casting
Fabiana Arrastia
ADR Voice Casting
Richard Daldry
Production Supervisor
Katharina Hingst
Casting Assistant
Kara Lipson
Casting Associate
Don Granger
Executive Producer
Josh Robertson
Associate Producer
Allison Hall
Extras Casting
Vicki Dee Rock
Executive Producer
Trevor Bagge
Production Accountant
Alex Molden
Production Coordinator
Lisa Dennis
Co-Producer
Camera
Seamus McGarvey
Director of Photography
Alex Bailey
Still Photographer
Olly Tellett
First Assistant Camera
Carlos De Carvalho
Second Unit Director of Photography
Iain Struthers
Camera Operator
Gary Hutchings
Key Grip
Lee Godfrey
Dolly Grip
Peter Robertson
Steadicam Operator
Olly Tellett
First Assistant "B" Camera
Paul Wheeldon
First Assistant Camera
Simon Muir
Dolly Grip
Harry Gamble
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Paul Snell
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Art
Nigel Phelps
Production Design
Steven Lawrence
Art Direction
Celia Bobak
Set Decoration
Heather Noble
Draughtsman
Sarah Hunt
Construction Coordinator
Thomas Goodwin
Draughtsman
Will Houghton-Connell
Draughtsman
Alfredo Lupo
Draughtsman
Kate Pickthall
Draughtsman
Corrine Silver
Draughtsman
Laura Miller
Draughtsman
Nick Gottschalk
Art Direction
Oliver Hodge
Art Direction
Marc Homes
Supervising Art Director
Barry Gibbs
Property Master
Ray Barrett
Construction Manager
Alan Gooch
Painter
Ketan Waikar
Assistant Art Director
Will Newton
Assistant Art Director
Brooke Dibble
Concept Artist
Julian Caldow
Concept Artist
Chris Rosewarne
Concept Artist
Jim Cornish
Storyboard Artist
Benoit Godde
Concept Artist
Dan Riches
Set Dresser
Chris Tooth
Graphic Designer
Giles Asbury
Storyboard Artist
Jack Dyer
Construction Buyer
Francesco Fabiani
Sculptor
Ellis Court
Art Department Assistant
Norman Thaler
Storyboard Artist
Hollie Cleaver
Art Department Assistant
Abi Groves
Assistant Set Decoration
Daniel Tiller
Concept Artist
Tony Chance
Storyboard Artist
Sound
Per Hallberg
Supervising Sound Editor
Stuart Morton
Music Editor
Jon Ekstrand
Original Music Composer
Jon Title
Sound Designer
Peter Michael Sullivan
Foley
D. Chris Smith
Sound Effects Editor
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
Dina Eaton
Music Editor
Matthew Wilson
Foley Editor
Carl Sealove
Music Editor
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
Music Editor
Ron Bartlett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Doug Hemphill
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bob Beemer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ann Scibelli
Sound Designer
Daniel Saxlid
ADR & Dubbing
Peter Staubli
Sound Designer
Laura Harris Atkinson
Dialogue Editor
Chris Jargo
ADR Editor
Adam Kopald
Sound Effects Editor
Jessie Pariseau
Foley Editor
Oleg Kulchytskyi
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
Philip D. Morrill
First Assistant Sound Editor
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
Nick Jimenez
ADR Recordist
Roberto Dominguez Alegria
Foley Mixer
Simon Hayes
Production Sound Mixer
Editing
Costume & Make-Up
Jenny Beavan
Costume Design
Donald Mowat
Makeup Designer
Kristyan Mallett
Prosthetic Designer
Caroline Fallon
Costume Coordinator
Sarah Young
Assistant Costume Designer
Darrell Warner
Costume Illustrator
Michelle Chong
Seamstress
Clare Spragge
Costume Supervisor
Lesa Warrener
Hair Supervisor
Lesa Warrener
Makeup Supervisor
Christine Blundell
Hair Designer
Christine Blundell
Makeup Designer
Steven Harris
Prosthetics
Ruth Parry
Prosthetics
Chloe Meddings
Makeup & Hair
Marina Altomare
Prosthetics
Scarlett McPherson
Makeup & Hair
Demi Amat
Prosthetics
Clementine Ollerenshaw
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Niall Macaulay
Key Costumer
Visual Effects
Brad Blackbourn
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
David Watkins
Special Effects Supervisor
Melinka Thompson-Godoy
Visual Effects Producer
Adam Rowland
Visual Effects Supervisor
Geraint Hixson
Visual Effects Producer
Scott Fritts
Lead Animator
Emily Cook
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mike Hill
Roto Supervisor
Ganesh Poojari
Modeling
Indranil Bhattacharya
Modeling
Magdalena Turnier
VFX Editor
Phoebe Sutherland
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lila Sara Tahri
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katia Muscariello
Visual Effects Coordinator
Victoria Keeling
Visual Effects Producer
Asha Joseph
Visual Effects Producer
John Moffatt
Visual Effects Supervisor
Huw J. Evans
Visual Effects Supervisor
Max Wright
Visual Effects Supervisor
Directing
Tom Brewster
Second Assistant Director
Daniel Espinosa
Director
Josh Robertson
First Assistant Director
Stacy Rowe
Script Supervisor
Julia Chiavetta
Script Supervisor
Annie Penn
Script Supervisor
Danni Lizaitis
Second Second Assistant Director
Toby Ford
First Assistant Director
Adam Byles
Second Assistant Director
Jason Rickwood
Second Second Assistant Director
Crew
Giuseppe Motta
CG Supervisor
Mark S. Wright
Visual Effects Editor
Tom Balogh
Visual Effects Editor
Sam Paul Toms
Visual Effects Editor
Andy Morrison
Visual Effects Editor
Sam Hodge
Visual Effects Editor
Sivaprayag
Visual Effects Editor
Daniel Rogers
Health and Safety
Nellie Burroughes
Stunt Double
Mark Henson
Stunt Coordinator
James Embree
Stunt Double
Laurent Plancel
Stunt Double
Russell Oxley
Scenic Artist
Claudia Kalindjian
Unit Publicist
Darren Hayward
Carpenter
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
Stunt Double
Andy Pilgrim
Stunt Double
Leo Woodruff
Stunt Double
Lukaz Leong
Stunt Double
Wasili Angelopoulos
Propmaker
David Ned Kelly
Carpenter
Arran Topham
Stunt Double
Joe Alley
Carpenter
Will Mackay
Stunt Double
Jessica Phelps
Studio Teacher
Kierron Quest
Stunt Double
Bruce Barnes
Carpenter