Production
Brad Pitt
Producer
Matthew Vaughn
Producer
Adam Bohling
Producer
David Reid
Producer
Tarquin Pack
Producer
Stephen Marks
Executive Producer
Claudia Schiffer
Executive Producer
Adam Bohling
Unit Production Manager
Mark Millar
Executive Producer
John Romita Jr.
Executive Producer
David Reid
Unit Production Manager
Jason Knight
Casting
John Buchan
Casting
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Casting
Pierre Lagrange
Executive Producer
Trevor Duke-Moretz
Executive Producer
Leonie Mansfield
Associate Producer
Leonie Mansfield
Co-Producer
Fred Kamping
Location Manager
Eve Swannell
Production Coordinator
Andrew Michael Buckley
Location Manager
Susan Paley Abramson
Casting
Emma Callinan
Casting Assistant
Lillie Jeffrey
Casting Assistant
D.J. Carson
Unit Production Manager
Vanessa Baker
ADR Voice Casting
Vair Macphee
Production Coordinator
Amey René
Casting Associate
Trevor Tuminski
Location Production Assistant
Jared Burton
Location Production Assistant
Justine Hempe
Casting
Jessica Woodland
Location Assistant
Robin Jiro Hall
Production Assistant
Karen Bicknell
Payroll Accountant
Mark McFadden
Assistant Location Manager
Callum Harrison
Location Assistant
Karl Caffrey
Post Production Coordinator
Donna Dupere
Extras Casting
Iain Mackenzie
Production Manager
Jake Chilcott
Location Assistant
Nancy Perna
Casting Assistant
Scott Bredengerd
Production Coordinator
Michael McDermott
Unit Manager
Jeffery Pong
Assistant Location Manager
Camera
Tim Maurice-Jones
Director of Photography
Steve Winter
Aerial Camera
Malcolm McLean
"B" Camera Operator
Pip Ayers
Epk Producer
Adam Biggs
Additional Director of Photography
Peter Wignall
Steadicam Operator
Peter Wignall
Second Unit Director of Photography
Peter Wignall
"A" Camera Operator
Jon Webb
First Assistant Camera
Daniel Smith
Still Photographer
David Penfold
Camera Operator
David Penfold
First Assistant Camera
Phill Hardy
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jake Marcuson
First Assistant Camera
Merritt Gold
First Assistant "B" Camera
Terry Williams
Key Grip
Keith Murphy
Steadicam Operator
Keith Murphy
"A" Camera Operator
Curtis Dickie
Grip
David Holliday
Grip
Bill Franks
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Chirayouth Jim Saysana
First Assistant "A" Camera
Charlie Wyldeck-Flowers
Assistant Grip
Marcus Paletta
Grip
Alex Bender
Second Assistant Camera
Angela Chao
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ari Magder
First Assistant "B" Camera
Tash Gamper
Assistant Camera
Ash Daniyan
Digital Imaging Technician
Alex Finlayson
Camera Trainee
Barney Coates
Second Assistant Camera
Tristan Haley
First Assistant Camera
Michael Wacker
Best Boy Grip
Alex Leung
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Ben Whaley
Digital Imaging Technician
Bradley Crosbie
"B" Camera Operator
Tom Dixon
Digital Imaging Technician
David Orton
First Assistant "C" Camera
Costume & Make-Up
Bill Corso
Makeup Artist
Sammy Sheldon
Costume Design
John Schoonraad
Prosthetics
Nicole Young
Costume Supervisor
Richard Sale
Assistant Costume Designer
Stephanie Paul
Dresser
Bruno de Santa
Key Costumer
David Dupuis
Makeup Artist
Natalie Wickens
Prosthetics
Rachael Speke
Makeup & Hair
Jenny Arbour
Key Hair Stylist
Roo Maurice
Makeup & Hair
Siân Miller
Hairstylist
Kate Walling
Costume Assistant
Lisa Martin
Makeup Artist
Fae Hammond
Hair Designer
Fae Hammond
Makeup Designer
Chris Lyons
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Gemma Richards
Makeup & Hair
Emmy Beech
Assistant Hairstylist
Emmy Beech
Assistant Makeup Artist
Viveene Campbell
Costume Assistant
Penny McDonald
Costume Assistant
Nathaniel De'Lineadeus
Prosthetic Designer
Lynn Doron
Assistant Hairstylist
Tristan Schoonraad
Prosthetic Supervisor
Becky Johnson
Costumer
Sally Coop
Costumer
Samantha Langridge
Costume Assistant
Editing
Eddie Hamilton
Editor
Asa Shoul
Digital Colorist
Michelle Szemberg
First Assistant Editor
Katie Shahrokh
Digital Intermediate Producer
Tim Drewett
Digital Intermediate Editor
Jamie Welsh
Digital Intermediate Editor
Ben Mills
First Assistant Editor
Jateen Patel
Digital Intermediate Editor
Riccardo Bacigalupo
First Assistant Editor
Kyle Gregory Sanderson
Assistant Editor
Gareth Parry
Online Editor
Directing
Jeff Wadlow
Director
Andrew Shea
First Assistant Director
Sarah Campbell
Second Assistant Director
Barrie McCulloch
First Assistant Director
David Reid
Second Unit Director
Yari Azzopardi
Third Assistant Director
Kate Dunn
Third Assistant Director
Dean Dodds
Script Supervisor
Laura Miles
Script Supervisor
Lucy Ward
Script Supervisor
R. Emerson John
Script Supervisor
Vaughn Stein
Third Assistant Director
Tom White
First Assistant Director
Phoebe Vale Markham
Third Assistant Director
Bob Warwick
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Charlie Reed
Second Assistant Director
Timur Karamolla
Third Assistant Director
Tom Mulberge
Second Assistant Director
James R. Kipping
Third Assistant Director
Laura Jackson
Third Assistant Director
Tom Reynolds
Third Assistant Director
Taylor Bateman
Assistant Director Trainee
Neille Brockie
Third Assistant Director
Art
Russell De Rozario
Production Design
Joe Howard
Art Direction
Buddie Wilkinson
Standby Property Master
Aleksandra Marinkovich
Art Direction
Lucie Bourgeau
Property Buyer
Sophie Newman
Set Decoration
Naomi Moore
Art Department Coordinator
Elis Y. Lam
Assistant Art Director
Jamie Wilkinson
Property Master
Peter Wignall
Storyboard Artist
Candice White
Art Department Assistant
Damian Léon Watts
Art Department Assistant
Matt Curtis
Title Designer
Maria Chryssikos
Assistant Set Decoration
Andrea Leanza
Sculptor
Jane Harwood
Assistant Art Director
Kim Frederiksen
Concept Artist
Tilly Scandrett
Standby Art Director
Harley Wilkinson
Set Dresser
Paul Hearn
Set Dresser
Paul Hearn
Props
Philip O'Connell
Props
Nathan Holt
Dressing Prop
Jack Garwood
Dressing Prop
Deniz Rakhmanova
Painter
Christopher Arnold
Props
Francesco Fabiani
Sculptor
Dominic Sikking
Graphic Designer
Gavin Grant
Props
Gary Dempsey
Painter
Toby Wagner
Dressing Prop
Teri Fairhurst
Draughtsman
Katy Thatcher
Second Assistant Art Director
Rut Villamagna
Props
Louis Cooper Robinson
Location Scout
Sound
Henry Jackman
Original Music Composer
Matthew Margeson
Original Music Composer
Peter Burgis
Foley Artist
Richard Bronskill
Orchestrator
Ian Neil
Music Supervisor
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
Stephen Coleman
Orchestrator
James Gibb
Second Assistant Sound
Mitch Dorf
ADR Mixer
Simon Hayes
Production Sound Mixer
Jason Swanscott
Foley Artist
Matthew Collinge
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matthew Collinge
Sound Supervisor
Glen Gathard
Foley Mixer
Becki Ponting
Dialogue Editor
Chris Burdon
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Catherine Wilson
Music Editor
Wayne Lemmer
Sound Designer
John Hayes
Production Sound Mixer
Michael Maroussas
Dialogue Editor
Danny Sheehan
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Carter
Sound Designer
Angelina Faulkner
Sound Editor
Sean Fernald
Music Consultant
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
Jack Dolman
Supervising Music Editor
Timothy Siddall
Sound Mix Technician
Simon Diggins
ADR Mixer
Tim Davies
Orchestrator
Kyle D. Krajewski
ADR Recordist
Arthur Fenn
First Assistant Sound Editor
Ian Voigt
Production Sound Mixer
Andrew Rowe
Boom Operator
Paul Schwartz
Boom Operator
Mike Tehrani
ADR Recordist
Andrew Synowiec
Musician
Christopher Cleator
ADR Mixer
Tyler Bender
Sound
Tony Blondal
Orchestrator
Rob Prynne
Sound Designer
Al Clay
Scoring Mixer
James Hyde
ADR Recordist
Ben Jeffes
Sound Assistant
Dylan Voigt
Boom Operator
Evan J. Haley
Sound Designer
Caroline Singh
Sound Assistant
Robin Johnson
First Assistant Sound Editor
Duncan Craig
Sound Assistant
Will Quiney
Music Supervisor
Nikita Budash
Sound Editor
Nikita Budash
Sound Recordist
Crew
Timothy Martin
Set Production Assistant
Jack Longmate
Special Effects Assistant
Manny Siverio
Stunt Coordinator
Talila Craig
Stunt Double
James O'Donnell
Stunt Coordinator
Matthew Stirling
Stunts
Laird McMurray
Special Effects Coordinator
Melissa R. Stubbs
Stunts
Mike Chute
Stunts
Craig Luck
Floor Runner
Mike Lambert
Stunts
Mike Lambert
Fight Choreographer
Marvin Campbell
Stunts
Christopher Cordell
Stunts
Regan Moore
Stunts
Stéphane Lefebvre
Stunts
Derek Lea
Stunts
Paul Howell
Stunts
Ray Nicholas
Stunts
Marcus Shakesheff
Stunts
Maxime Savaria
Stunts
Stephanie Carey
Stunts
John Schoonraad
Special Effects
Sophie Tarver
Prop Maker
James Embree
Stunt Double
George Kirby
Stunts
Adam Rowland
Sequence Lead
Stefan Gerstheimer
CG Supervisor
Ben Dimmock
Stunts
Nic Hatch
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Jamie Jones
Stunts
Buster Reeves
Stunt Coordinator
Helen Steinway Bailey
Stunts
Kevan Kase
Stunts
Laurie Singer
Stunt Double
Kevin Harris
Carpenter
Jeffrey Cassidy
Video Assist Operator
Gary Hoptrough
Stunts
Maurice Lee
Stunts
Brian Nickels
Stunts
Gavin Digby
Sequence Lead
Jennifer Groves
Special Effects Assistant
Rob Ho
Stunts
Matt Brothers
Floor Runner
Darren Marsman
Stunts
Lloyd Bass
Stunts
Jason Soudah
Additional Music
Danny Euston
Stunts
Aaron Ly
Stunts
Tom Rodgers
Stunts
Ian van Temperley
Stunts
Ian Pead
Stunts
Belinda McGinley
Stunts
Tony Christian
Stunts
Shawn M. Kirkby
Cableman
Reg Wayment
Stunts
Alex Belcher
Additional Music
Angelica Lisk-Hann
Stunt Coordinator
Richard Bradshaw
Stunts
Chloé Bruce
Stunts
Nick Smith
Special Effects Technician
Giuliano Dionisio Vigano
Sequence Lead
Casey Michaels
Stunts
Arran Topham
Utility Stunts
Gary Fry
Stunts
James Cox
Stunts
Mark Beeton
Transportation Captain
Leigh Bianco
Stunts
Jason Leeking
Transportation Co-Captain
Chris Cavanagh
Video Assist Operator
James Enright
Prop Maker
Pete Ford
Stunts
Gus Martinez
Digital Effects Supervisor
Annabel Canaven
Stunts
Michael Flax
Video Assist Operator
Brent Jones
Stunts
Bernadette Couture
Stunts
Matt Sherren
Stunts
Chelsea Mather
Stunt Double
Mark Stanton-Kelly
Stunt Double
Adam Basil
Stunts
Calvin Warrington-Heasman
Stunts
Nic Goodey
Stunts
Alastair Vardy
Special Effects Technician
Gina Limbrick
Stunt Double
Mark Slaughter
Stunts
Lewis Young
Stunts
Leonard Woodcock
Stunts
David Newton
Stunts
Andy Godbold
Stunts
Daniel Vernan
Stunts
Curtis Iggulden
Special Effects Technician
Kirsty-Marie Day
Stunt Double
Iain Mackenzie
Post Production Supervisor
Nora Henderson
Stunt Coordinator
Ashley Beck
Utility Stunts
Tom O'Neill
Carpenter
Ian C. Sweeney
Special Effects Technician
Harriet Donnington
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Shaun Tillery
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Wayne Donner
Stunts
Michael John-Lewis
Stunt Double
Chuen Tsou
Stunts
Llyang Yang
Stunts
Jason Ludwig
Stunts
Sparky Tehnsuko
Floor Runner
Abigail Hard
Stunt Double
Visual Effects
Sam Conway
Special Effects Supervisor
Lisa Kelly
Visual Effects Producer
Hugh Macdonald
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Kasmir
Digital Compositor
Kristopher Wright
Visual Effects Producer
Martin Chamney
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave Isern
VFX Director of Photography
Gilbert James
Visual Effects Producer
Oliver Cubbage
VFX Artist
Tom Balogh
VFX Editor
Huseyin Caner
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jack Hughes
Digital Compositor
Magno Borgo
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eduardo Gonçalves
VFX Artist
Saeed Faridzadeh
Digital Compositor
Sandra Chocholska
Digital Compositor
Stephen Wallace
Special Effects Supervisor
Wojciech Baginski
VFX Artist
Charlotte Larive
Digital Compositor
Simon-Pierre Puech
Digital Compositor
Jeremy Hey
Digital Compositor
James Pina
VFX Artist
Moti Biran
Digital Compositor
Sam Churchill
VFX Artist
Sonny Pye
Digital Compositor
Kim Wiseman
VFX Artist
Gus Martinez
Digital Compositor
Gustavo Schiapim
VFX Artist
Marc Knapton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jim Parsons
Digital Compositor
Rob Geddes
VFX Artist
Riccardo Gambi
Compositing Lead
Ivan Cipriani
Digital Compositor
André Bittencourt
Digital Compositor
Nick Dunn
Digital Compositor
David Hackenburg
VFX Artist
Matheus Lacava
Digital Compositor
Nicholas Lambert
VFX Artist
Steve Madsen
Pipeline Technical Director
Adam Miels
Pipeline Technical Director
Holly Louise Smith
Rotoscoping Artist
Gert Van Dermeersch
Digital Compositor
Lighting
Pat Sweeney
Gaffer
Tom Starnes
Gaffer
Greg Haddow
Lighting Technician
Phil Whitfield
Rigging Gaffer
Adrian Mackay
Electrician
Danny McGee
Electrician
Danny Griffiths
Best Boy Electric
Charley Cox
Electrician
Charlie Euston
Electrician
David Baker
Lighting Technician
Ken Wiebe
Electrician
Martin Conway
Best Boy Electric
Russell Greenhalgh
Lighting Technician
Adam Hickman
Electrician
Frankie Webster
Rigging Supervisor