Production
Stephanie Gorin
Local Casting
Marty P. Ewing
Executive Producer
Marty P. Ewing
Unit Production Manager
Roy Lee
Producer
Richard Brener
Executive Producer
Dan Lin
Producer
Seth Grahame-Smith
Executive Producer
Rich Delia
Casting
Dave Neustadter
Executive Producer
Bárbara Muschietti
Producer
David Katzenberg
Executive Producer
Gary Dauberman
Executive Producer
Elaine Thurston
Production Accountant
Coco Kleppinger
Casting Associate
Darin Read
Associate Producer
Anna Beben
Unit Production Manager
Randy Morgan
Location Manager
Victoria Palmeri
Co-Producer
Cheryl Francis
Production Office Coordinator
Katharine Duke
Payroll Accountant
Kay Rogers
Background Casting Director
Candace Tempelmeyer
First Assistant Accountant
Liam Kiernan
Assistant Location Manager
Sound
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
Benjamin Wallfisch
Original Music Composer
Sylvain Arseneault
Sound Mixer
Michael Keller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
Nancy Nugent
Supervising Sound Editor
Kris Fenske
Sound Effects Editor
Tim LeBlanc
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John C. Stuver
Dialogue Editor
John C. Stuver
ADR Editor
Lise Richardson
Music Editor
Katherine Rose
Foley Artist
Michelle Pazer
Dialogue Editor
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
Bruce Tanis
Sound Effects Editor
Jessie Pariseau
Sound Effects Editor
Ando Johnson
Sound Effects Editor
Randy Torres
Sound Designer
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Daryl Purdy
Sound Mixer
Bill R. Dean
Supervising Sound Editor
Rob Beal
Sound Mixer
Ryan Longo
Boom Operator
Erick Ocampo
Sound Designer
Mark Purcell
Sound Mix Technician
Art
Paul D. Austerberry
Production Design
Shane Vieau
Set Decoration
Nigel Churcher
Art Direction
Christopher Geggie
Property Master
David Best
Graphic Designer
David G. Fremlin
First Assistant Art Direction
Brad Milburn
First Assistant Art Direction
Samantha Dick
Art Department Coordinator
Sorin Popescu
First Assistant Art Direction
Alexander Melvin
First Assistant Art Direction
Fred Espina
First Assistant Art Direction
Lucas J. Wareing
First Assistant Art Direction
Rebecca Reed
Second Assistant Art Director
Ben Turnbull
Second Assistant Art Director
Jeremy Gillespie
Graphic Designer
John Mackenzie
Construction Coordinator
Camera
Editing
Costume & Make-Up
Luis Sequeira
Costume Design
Tom Woodruff Jr.
Makeup Designer
Mélanie Turcotte
Costumer
Linda Dowds
Makeup Artist
Suzanne Aplin
Costume Supervisor
Christina Cattle
Costumer
Shane Zander
Makeup Department Head
Carol Hartwick
Key Hair Stylist
Ryan Reed
Hair Department Head
Stephanie Ingram
Hair Designer
Oriana Rossi
Makeup Artist
Alastair Muir
Key Makeup Artist
Amy Sztulwark
Costumer
Sara Schilt
Costumer
Sarah Craig McEathron
Makeup Department Head
Alec Gillis
Makeup Designer
Ann Steel
Assistant Costume Designer
Rachel Archer
Costumer
Sondra Treilhard
Key Hair Stylist
Anita Bacic
Costumer
Debbie Williams
Costumer
Miranda Lukaniuk
Costumer
Nathalie Gysel
Costumer
Hanne Whitfield
Costumer
Lisa Prince
Costumer
Susan Nycz
Costumer
Tamiyo Tomihiro
Costumer
Ying Zhao
Costumer
Directing
Crew
Lisa Shamata
Unit Publicist
Warren Appleby
Special Effects Coordinator
Jamie Jones
Stunt Coordinator
Matthew Wolchock
Transportation Coordinator
Kelly Jones
Stunts
Vincent Rother
Stunts
Roberto Campanella
Choreographer
Marco Bianco
Stunts
Ciara Jones
Stunts
Dana Jones
Stunts
Nick Alachiotis
Stunts
James Binkley
Stunts
Geoff Scovell
Stunts
Matt Birman
Stunts
Dan Skene
Stunts
Regan Moore
Stunts
John Stead
Stunts
Al Vrkljan
Stunts
Dennis Lafond
Stunts
Cotton Mather
Stunts
Edward A. Queffelec
Stunts
Jason Gosbee
Stunts
Warren Appleby
In Memory Of
Steve 'Shack' Shackleton
Stunts
Alex Armbruster
Stunts
Neil Davison
Stunts
Daniel Lavigne
Stunts
Tom Farr
Stunts
Brayden Jones
Stunts
Aj Risi
Stunts
Wayne Wells
Stunts
Derek Barnes
Stunts
Christine Cleary
Stunts
Steve Gagne
Stunts
Cam Fergus
Stunts
Geoff Meech
Stunts
Torianna Lee
Stunts
Brook Jones
Stunts
Daryl Patchett
Stunts
Brent Jones
Stunts
Patrick Mark
Stunts
Tim Cody
Stunts
Dustin Faith
Stunts
Amy Szoke
Stunts
Amanda Dellapenta
Stunts
Visual Effects
Nicholas Brooks
Visual Effects Supervisor
Randy Starr
Visual Effects Producer
Jimmy Uddo
Visual Effects Producer
Teresa Leong
Digital Compositor
Ineke Majoor
Visual Effects Producer
Cole Darby
Visual Effects Coordinator
Josh Simmonds
Visual Effects Supervisor
Amanda H. Campbell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Danielle Carney
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brooke Lyndon-Stanford
Visual Effects Supervisor