Production
Stephanie Gorin
Casting
Marty P. Ewing
Executive Producer
Roy Lee
Producer
Walter Hamada
Executive Producer
Dan Lin
Producer
Seth Grahame-Smith
Producer
Rich Delia
Casting
Jon Silk
Executive Producer
Bárbara Muschietti
Producer
David Katzenberg
Producer
Robin M. Reelis
Production Manager
Randy Morgan
Location Manager
Gail Marks
Production Accountant
Marty P. Ewing
Unit Production Manager
Coco Kleppinger
Casting Associate
Krista Colosimo
Production Secretary
Katharine Duke
Payroll Accountant
Toby Emmerich
Executive Producer
Richard Brener
Executive Producer
Crew
Kelly Jones
Stunt Coordinator
Warren Appleby
Special Effects Coordinator
Laurel Bresnahan
Studio Teachers
Henry Ilola
Carpenter
Andrew Lindell
Carpenter
Sandor Mate
Carpenter
Brian van de Valk
Carpenter
Brad DeWolde
Animal Wrangler
Roberto Campanella
Choreographer
Jamie Jones
Stunt Coordinator
Joe Everett
Unit Publicist
Darin Read
Post Production Supervisor
Emerson Doerksen
Scenic Artist
Tim Cody
Stunts
Joan Hug Valeriote
Studio Teacher
Vincent Rother
Stunts
Ciara Jones
Stunts
Janine Parkinson
Stunts
Lara Ramirez
Visual Effects Editor
Neil Davison
Stunts
Tom Farr
Stunts
Brayden Jones
Stunts
Aj Risi
Stunts
Bauston Camilleri
Stunts
Chad Camilleri
Stunts
Cam Fergus
Stunts
Avery Queffelec
Stunts
Brent Jones
Stunts
Bryan J. Thomas
Stunts
Ilora Rosenberg
Stunts
Canaan Davison
Stunts
Dustin Faith
Stunts
Jennifer Murray
Stunts
Christina Pitts Jazzar
Associate Choreographer
Writing
Camera
Chung Chung-hoon
Director of Photography
Angelo Colavecchia
Steadicam Operator
Brooke Palmer
Still Photographer
Richard Emerson
Key Grip
Benjamin Smith
First Assistant "B" Camera
Glen Goodchild
Dolly Grip
Dean Stinchcombe
First Assistant "A" Camera
Sean Bourdeau
Best Boy Grip
Jeff DaSilva
First Assistant Camera
Adam Tupper
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Robert Cochrane
Dolly Grip
Ryan Prouse
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Angelo Colavecchia
"A" Camera Operator
Michael Carella
Second Unit Director of Photography
Michael Carella
"B" Camera Operator
Sound
Benjamin Wallfisch
Original Music Composer
Sylvain Arseneault
Sound Recordist
Dana Sano
Music Supervisor
Michael Keller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brett Pierce
Music Editor
Chris Jenkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lise Richardson
Music Editor
Paul Hackner
Sound Designer
Glen Gauthier
Sound Mixer
Steve Switzer
Boom Operator
CJ Woodley
Boom Operator
Paul Flinchbaugh
Assistant Sound Editor
Michael Kearns
Boom Operator
Mace Matiosian
Foley Editor
Kris Fenske
Sound Effects Editor
Jamie Hardt
Sound Effects Editor
Victor Ray Ennis
Supervising Sound Editor
Bernard Weiser
Dialogue Editor
Joseph T. Sabella
Foley Artist
Scott Cannizzaro
ADR Mixer
Kenneth L. Johnson
Sound Effects Editor
David J. Krystal
Orchestrator
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Hillary Holmes
Music Coordinator
James B. Howe
Foley Mixer
Vic Kaspar
ADR Mixer
Mason Kopeikin
Foley Editor
Jesi Ruppel
Foley Artist
Mark Purcell
Sound Mix Technician
Tim Williams
Conductor
Art
Peter Grundy
Art Direction
Claude Paré
Production Design
Kenny Meinzinger
Set Dresser
Simeon Wilkins
Storyboard Designer
Rob McCallum
Storyboard Designer
Wayne Anderson
Sculptor
Eric Deros
Set Designer
John Mackenzie
Construction Coordinator
Nicola Weston
Art Department Coordinator
Rosalie Board
Set Decoration
Brenton Brown
Set Dresser
Jon Chan
Assistant Art Director
David DeMarinis
Leadman
Michael Derrah
Storyboard Designer
Adam Dougherty
Sculptor
Paul Greenberg
Assistant Art Director
Ryan McCaffrey
Set Dresser
Sorin Popescu
Set Designer
Dave Rosa
Painter
Glenn Carter
Location Scout
Ron McKenzie
Location Scout
Scott Patton
Concept Artist
Christopher Geggie
Property Master
Henry Fong
Concept Artist
Court Chu
Concept Artist
Jared Krichevsky
Concept Artist
Joshua Min
Concept Artist
Tania McGowan
First Assistant Art Direction
Brian van de Valk
Construction Foreman
Kyle Brown
Concept Artist
Alan Hemsworth
Greensman
Rowena O'Connor
Assistant Property Master
Jeremy Gillespie
First Assistant Art Direction
Editing
Costume & Make-Up
Steven Kostanski
Makeup Artist
Linda Dowds
Makeup Department Head
Jeff Derushie
Makeup Artist
Neil Morrill
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Ryan Reed
Hairstylist
Janie Bryant
Costume Design
Stephanie Ingram
Hair Department Head
Debra Manou
Key Hair Stylist
Emily O'Quinn
Key Makeup Artist
Dera Veinot
Makeup Artist
Sarah Craig McEathron
Makeup Department Head
Tom Woodruff Jr.
Makeup Effects Designer
Alec Gillis
Makeup Effects Designer
Sondra Treilhard
Key Hair Stylist
Rose Huggett
Hairstylist
Jeff Dineen
Key Set Costumer
Dan Bronson
Costume Supervisor
Directing
Andy Muschietti
Director
Richard Cowan
First Assistant Director
Shane B. Scott
Script Supervisor
Jordana Lieberman
Third Assistant Director
Penny Charter
Second Assistant Director
Adam Richard Benish
Assistant Director
Adam Bocknek
Second Assistant Director
Nick Lopez
Third Assistant Director
Andrew Pritchard
Third Assistant Director
William Waring
Second Unit Director
Visual Effects