Sound
Hans Zimmer
Original Music Composer
Dan Korintus
Dialogue Editor
Tony Martinez
Supervising Dialogue Editor
David Giammarco
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Johannes Vogel
Conductor
Ruy García
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Jenkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Daniel Pagan
Supervising Sound Editor
Daniel Pinder
Music Editor
Deborah Wallach
Supervising ADR Editor
Casey Genton
Sound Designer
Heather Gross
Foley Editor
Steven Visscher
Foley Supervisor
Pam DeMetruis-Thomas
ADR Editor
Adam Ridge
Boom Operator
Òscar Senén
Orchestrator
Gerald Donlan
Dialogue Editor
Joan Martorell
Orchestrator
Bernd Mazagg
Sound Recordist
Production
Brian Grazer
Producer
Ron Howard
Producer
Ben Waisbren
Executive Producer
Dan Brown
Executive Producer
William M. Connor
Executive Producer
Nina Gold
Casting
Dana Robin
Unit Production Manager
David B. Householter
Executive Producer
Béatrice Kruger
Casting
Jody Johnson
Co-Producer
Anna Culp
Executive Producer
Ute Leonhardt
Line Producer
Theo Park
Casting Associate
Diloy Gülün
Line Producer
Suat Saglam
Unit Production Manager
Slemer Karolina
Assistant Production Manager
Gianluca Passone
Production Manager
Jason Pomerantz
Production Director
Gergö Balika
Head of Production
Marco Milani
Unit Manager
Michele Ottaggio
Unit Manager
Mátyás Vándor
Assistant Production Manager
Filippo Conti
Assistant Unit Manager
Ibrahim Öter
Assistant Location Manager
Stefano Biraghi
Unit Production Manager
Zeki Kahveci
Location Manager
Krisztian Kertai
Production Manager
Ceyhun Kirkiz
Unit Manager
Hendrik Lam
Production Manager
Cecilia Irene Massaggia
Production Secretary
Martina Patruno
Production Assistant
Fruzsina Szõke
Production Assistant
Directing
Ron Howard
Director
William M. Connor
First Assistant Director
Gabriella Winkler
Script Supervisor
Alice Filippi
Second Assistant Director
Monica Tatu
Script Supervisor
Wade Eastwood
Second Unit Director
Mathias Schnelting
First Assistant Director
Simonetta Valentini
Second Assistant Director
Inti Carboni
First Assistant Director
Norbert Vilonya
Third Assistant Director
Tamás Vass
Second Assistant Director
Melisa Kurtay
First Assistant Director
Nicola Marzano
First Assistant Director
Murat Sağlam
Third Assistant Director
Bogi Móricz
Second Assistant Director
Tamás Péter Chipie
Third Assistant Director
Hajós Péter
Assistant Director
Andrea Pagani
Second Assistant Director
Ozge Cagaloglu
Second Assistant Director
Scott R. Meyers
Second Second Assistant Director
M. Sena Aksay
Third Assistant Director
Luca Cenname
Assistant Director
Emese Matuz
Third Assistant Director
Yvonne Olivieri
Third Assistant Director
Luca Padrini
Second Assistant Director
Andrea Poli
Third Assistant Director
Editing
Camera
Crew
Wolfgang Stegemann
Stunts
Claudio Pacifico
Stunt Driver
Gábor Piroch
Stunts
Marvin Campbell
Stunts
Martin Goeres
Stunts
Shane Steyn
Stunts
Ivailo Dimitrov
Stunts
Stanislav Satko
Stunts
Péter Behan
Armorer
Zoltán Bus
Armorer
Zoltán Harányi
Carpenter
Wade Eastwood
Stunt Coordinator
Jan Loukota
Stunts
Christoph Knobloch
Stunt Coordinator
Balázs Lengyel
Stunt Double
Nicholas Wittman
Stunts
Stilyan Mavrov
Stunts
Vencislav Stojanov
Stunts
Elitsa Razheva
Stunts
Tsvetolyub Iliev
Stunts
Stefan Shopov
Stunts
Emiliano Novelli
Stunt Driver
Géza Kovács
Stunts
József Fodor
Stunts
Orsányi Ivan
Stunts
Richárd Nagy
Stunts
Béla Orsányi
Stunts
Péter Sokorai
Stunts
James O'Daly
Stunts
Gáspár Szabó
Stunts
Gábor Szemán
Stunts
Norbert Kovács
Stunts
Abel Kocsis
Stunts
Sona Havranova
Stunts
Marina Tyndall
Dialect Coach
Jenei Attila
Stunts
Branislav Martinak
Stunts
Lucy Cork
Stunt Double
Stephane Fiossanangaye
Stunt Double
Daniel Gerzseny
Stunts
Martin Matejcik
Stunt Double
Gianluigi Scilla
Stunt Driver
Nilla Sinko
Stunts
Sarah Vignot
Stunts
Aleksandra Sasha Kozlov-Silber
Dialect Coach
Erik Singer
Dialect Coach
Diego Loreggian
Post Production Supervisor
Vincent G. Scotti
Post Production Assistant
Maria Gnecchi
Stunt Driver
Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan
Stunts
Tomasz Krzemieniecki
Stunts
Art
Peter Wenham
Production Design
Jille Azis
Set Decoration
Bence Erdélyi
Art Direction
Phil Sims
Supervising Art Director
Péter Kovács
Construction Coordinator
Deryck Blake
Property Master
Zsuzsa Kismarty-Lechner
Art Direction
Márton Vörös
Art Direction
Zsófia Antal
Art Department Coordinator
Kamen Anev
Concept Artist
József Kiss
Construction Manager
Gabriele Ridolfi
Leadman
Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen
Storyboard Artist
Costume & Make-Up
Julian Day
Costume Design
Iván Pohárnok
Prosthetic Designer
Frances Hannon
Hair Designer
Frances Hannon
Makeup Designer
Zoey Stones
Makeup & Hair
Siân Miller
Key Hair Stylist
Siân Miller
Key Makeup Artist
Gábor Homonnay
Costume Supervisor
Móni Csomós
Hairstylist
Karen Cohen
Makeup & Hair
Shahida Day
Assistant Costume Designer
Claudette Lilly
Costume Supervisor
Clarice Gill
Makeup & Hair
Matyas Borda
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Csaba Böjthe
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Emma Mash
Makeup & Hair