Directing
Agnieszka Holland
Director
Małgorzata Roszkowska
Script Supervisor
Katarzyna Biniecka
Script Supervisor
Kasia Adamik
Second Unit Director
Hubert Koprowicz
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Olga Chajdas
First Assistant Director
Daniel J. Murphy
First Assistant Director
David Forsyth
Second Assistant Director
Production
Heta Mantscheff
Casting
Steffen Reuter
Producer
Leander Carell
Producer
Patrick Knippel
Producer
Marc-Daniel Dichant
Producer
Eric Jordan
Producer
Paul Stephens
Producer
Weronika Migoń
Casting
Katharina Krischker
Extras Casting
Dariusz Dunowski
ADR Voice Casting
Antje Mews
Extras Casting
Juliusz Machulski
Producer
Camera
Jolanta Dylewska
Director of Photography
Jakub Kijowski
Camera Operator
Tomasz Karnowski
Steadicam Operator
Tobias Kownatzki
First Assistant Camera
Andrzej Glacel
Steadicam Operator
Piotr Niemyjski
Camera Operator
Jasmin Marla Dichant
Still Photographer
Robert Pałka
Still Photographer
Jens Winkler
Underwater Camera
Adam Bajerski
Second Unit Director of Photography
Piotr Niemyjski
Second Unit Director of Photography
Art
Erwin Prib
Production Design
Katarzyna Sobańska
Art Direction
Mark Rosinski
Set Decoration
Marcel Sławiński
Art Direction
Michal Pietrzak
Assistant Art Director
Anna Anosowicz
Assistant Art Director
Stanislaw Porczyk
Assistant Art Director
Ulli Isfort
Property Master
Eryk Żuberek
Property Master
Sergio González Kuhn
Creative Director
Nina Schaarschmidt
Title Designer
Costume & Make-Up
Sound
Antoni Łazarkiewicz
Music
Daniel Pellerin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matthew Chan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Sievert
Foley
Stefan Fraticelli
Foley
Jan Grabos
ADR & Dubbing
Agnieszka Kolodziejczyk
ADR & Dubbing
Rob Hutchins
ADR & Dubbing
Christin Zippel
ADR & Dubbing
James Mark Stewart
Sound Designer
Jeremy MacLaverty
Sound Designer
Geoff Raffan
Sound Designer
Jan Rudy
Dialogue Editor
Robert Fletcher
Location Sound Recordist
Gina Komasa
Music Consultant
Wojciech Kowalewski
Musician
Writing
Crew
Darius Cicėnas
Armorer
Rainer Metz
Armorer
Stefan Langel
Special Effects Technician
Andrzej Szenajch
Military Consultant
Max Gretmann
Special Effects Technician
Martin Gessner
Digital Effects Supervisor
Stefan Dotterweich
Special Effects Technician
Helge Talkenberger
Special Effects Technician
Katarzyna Czarnecka
Script
Editing
Visual Effects
Lighting