Production
Jackie Burch
Casting
Erik Feig
Producer
Neal H. Moritz
Producer
Stokely Chaffin
Producer
William S. Beasley
Producer
William S. Beasley
Unit Production Manager
Jose Ludlow
Line Producer
S. Todd Christensen
Assistant Location Manager
Jennifer Blum
Production Assistant
Nancy Jane King
Production Supervisor
Curtis Collins
Location Manager
Terry Dunn
Production Accountant
Angela Peabody
Casting Assistant
Jamie Lynn Arsenault
Production Coordinator
Michael Neal
Payroll Accountant
Jim Dunlap
Assistant Accountant
Nelson Tunon
Assistant Production Coordinator
Crew
Chantal Feghali
Post Production Supervisor
Freddie Hice
Stunt Coordinator
Thomas Robinson Harper
Stunt Double
Stan Blackwell
Special Effects Technician
Laurencio Cordero
Special Effects Coordinator
Dan Marrow
Transportation Captain
Claire Raskind
Unit Publicist
Jose Manuel Ballesteros
Craft Service
Randy Burke
Transportation Co-Captain
Morris Bension
Driver
Steven Hintz
Propmaker
Lucille M. Michael
Set Medic
LaFaye Baker
Stunts
Mitchell Dean
Stunt Driver
Nancy G. James
Craft Service
James Ryan
Utility Stunts
Jophery C. Brown
Stunts
Jennifer Caputo
Stunts
Troy Brown
Stunts
Troy Robinson
Stunts
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunts
James Ryan
Utility Stunts
Bob MacDougall
Stunts
Pat Romano
Stunts
Henry Kingi Jr.
Stunts
Erin Ricotti
Stunts
George A. Sack Jr.
Stunts
April Weeden
Stunts
Sound
Sharon Boyle
Music Supervisor
Lisa Jaime
Music Editor
David B. Cohn
ADR Editor
John Frizzell
Original Music Composer
Earl Sampson
Boom Operator
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
John H. Arrufat
Sound Editor
Gary A. Hecker
Foley Artist
Abby Treloggen
Supervising Music Editor
Andrew Bock
Assistant Sound Editor
John Houlihan
Music Supervisor
John Morris
Supervising Sound Editor
Frank Bennett
Orchestrator
David M. Ronne
Sound Mixer
Hanson Hsu
Sound Engineer
Tricia Linklater
First Assistant Sound Editor
Genevive Colvin
Music Coordinator
Art
Jan K. Bergstrom
Set Decoration
Doug Kraner
Production Design
Chas. Butcher
Art Direction
Enrique EcheverrÃa
Assistant Art Director
Scott Ritenour
Art Direction
Steven M. Levine
Property Master
Adriana Aimo
Art Department Coordinator
Thomas W. Lay Jr.
Production Illustrator
Virginia Capobianco
Assistant Property Master
Nina Saxon
Title Designer
Louisa Bonnie
Set Designer
Lisa Penaranda
Art Department Assistant
Javier Carrillo
Construction Coordinator
Alejandro Levi
Location Scout
Costume & Make-Up
Matthew W. Mungle
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Daniel J. Lester
Costume Design
Juan Manuel de la Fuente
Set Dressing Artist
Tom Cummins
Set Costumer
Winnie D. Brown
Costume Supervisor
Lisa Marie Rosenberg
Key Hair Stylist
Tammy Ashmore
Makeup Artist
Carl Bailey
Hairstylist
LaLette Littlejohn
Makeup Artist
Bonita DeHaven
Key Makeup Artist
Kimberly Kimble
Hairstylist
Susan Zietlow-Maust
Hairstylist
Directing
Camera
Vernon Layton
Director of Photography
George Richmond
Camera Operator
Sidney Ray Baldwin
Still Photographer
Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond
First Assistant Camera
Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Steadicam Operator
Joseph Dianda
Key Grip
Jeff Pelton
Second Assistant Camera
Kenny Davis
Dolly Grip
Scott Patten
Best Boy Grip
Editing
Visual Effects