Camera
Production
Lynda Obst
Producer
Robert Evans
Producer
Christine Forsyth-Peters
Producer
Richard Vane
Executive Producer
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Sylvia Fay
Extras Casting
Barbara J. McCarthy
Casting Associate
Sam Hutchins
Location Manager
Harvey Waldman
Unit Production Manager
Elizabeth J. Nevin
Production Coordinator
Jennifer Crammer
Assistant Production Coordinator
Robin Prybil
Associate Producer
Jeffrey Angel
Assistant Location Manager
Elizabeth Joan Hooper
Associate Producer
Jennifer Murdocca
Casting Assistant
Vicki Adams
Production Secretary
Gail Levin
Casting
Andrew S. Brown
Casting
Art
Thérèse DePrez
Production Design
Martin Lasowitz
Property Master
Nick Miller
Construction Coordinator
James C. Feng
Art Direction
Dave Reardon
Leadman
Charles E. McCarry
Assistant Art Director
Derrick Kardos
Art Department Coordinator
Nick Evans
Set Decoration
Keri Lederman
Assistant Property Master
Crew
Editing
Directing
Donald Petrie
Director
Jack Gill
Second Unit Director
Ellen H. Schwartz
First Assistant Director
Joan G. Bostwick
Second Second Assistant Director
Grant Lucibello
Second Assistant Director
Lynne Twentyman
Script Supervisor
Robert E. Warren
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Stuart Feldman
Second Assistant Director
Writing
Visual Effects
Sound
David Newman
Conductor
David Boulton
ADR Mixer
Doc Kane
ADR Mixer
Paul Flinchbaugh
Assistant Sound Editor
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Supervising Sound Editor
Tod A. Maitland
Sound Mixer
Scott Curtis
Foley Editor
Michael Kamper
Sound Effects Editor
Robin Harlan
Foley Artist
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
Alan Rankin
Sound Designer
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tanya Noel Hill
Music Editor
Sarah Monat
Foley Artist
Julie Feiner
ADR Editor
Susan Kurtz
Dialogue Editor
Victor Ray Ennis
Assistant Sound Editor
Mike Szakmeister
Dialogue Editor
Randy Kelley
Sound Effects Editor
Anna Behlmer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Frank Smathers
Supervising Sound Editor
Laura Graham
ADR Editor
Vic Radulich
Dialogue Editor
Michele Perrone
Supervising ADR Editor
Jojo Villanueva
Music Coordinator
Matthew Harrison
Foley Editor
Tammy Fearing
ADR Editor
Andrew Silver
Music Editor
Anne Couk
Assistant Sound Editor
Gregory Jamrok
Orchestrator
Thomas W. Small
Foley Editor
Ethan Holzman
Assistant Sound Editor
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Michael Scott
Boom Operator
Ron Meredith
Assistant Sound Editor
David Newman
Original Music Composer
Dana Millman
Music Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up
Lydia Marks
Assistant Costume Designer
Sharon Globerson
Assistant Costume Designer
Francesca Paris
Key Hair Stylist
Bernadette Mazur
Key Makeup Artist
Ronnie Specter
Makeup Artist
Cheryl Kilbourne-Kimpton
Costume Supervisor
Kathryn Blondell
Hairstylist
Amy Andrews
Costume Supervisor
Karen Patch
Costume Designer