Camera
Jack N. Green
Director of Photography
Gilles Corbeil
Steadicam Operator
Gilles Corbeil
"A" Camera Operator
Dillard Brinson
Key Grip
Rob McEwan
Still Photographer
Timothy Robin Spencer
First Assistant "B" Camera
Ryan Green
"B" Camera Operator
Rick Stadder
Best Boy Grip
Ron MacLeay
Grip
Larry Portmann
First Assistant "A" Camera
Laird Pierce
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Ian Gariepy
Grip
Harold Bernard
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Joshua Kjorven
Camera Loader
Ken Hemphill
Grip
Jeff Bonny
Grip
Production
John Cusack
Producer
Susie Farris
Casting
Michael Nelson
Executive Producer
Matt Moore
Producer
Brian Leslie Parker
Production Manager
Grace Loh
Producer
Michael Nelson
Unit Production Manager
Rino Pace
Location Manager
Janet Lonsdale
Production Accountant
Sandra Couldwell
Extras Casting
Adrienne Sol
Production Coordinator
Christine White
Production Supervisor
Kimberly Buckham
Assistant Production Coordinator
Barbara Mercer
First Assistant Accountant
Jill Anderson
Payroll Accountant
Marge Rowland
Post Production Accountant
John Albanis
Associate Producer
Directing
Editing
Art
Bob Ziembicki
Production Design
Johanne Hubert
Set Decoration
Jeremy Stanbridge
Art Direction
Kelvin Humenny
Art Direction
Bill Cusack
Art Department Assistant
John Alvarez
Assistant Art Director
Peter Stratford
Set Designer
Peter Grace
Construction Coordinator
Sheila Millar
Set Designer
Grant Swain
Property Master
Carie Wallis
Art Department Coordinator
Angela O'Sullivan
Set Designer
Loree Cameron
Graphic Designer
Nadine Sekora
Art Department Assistant
Alida Jung
Assistant Set Decoration
Mike Sorochuk
Construction Foreman
Sound
Christophe Beck
Original Music Composer
Kevin Crehan
Music Editor
Victoria Rose Sampson
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Tony Lamberti
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Hilkene
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael T. Williamson
Production Sound Mixer
Christopher T. Welch
ADR Editor
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Dan DiPrima
Music Editor
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Willard Overstreet
Foley Supervisor
Bernard Weiser
Dialogue Editor
Michael Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Terry Wilson
Music Editor
Jeff Sawyer
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Rick Bold
Boom Operator
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
Thomas W. Small
Foley Editor
David Marcus
First Assistant Sound Editor
Elizabeth Umstead
Music Coordinator
Steve Pink
Music Supervisor
Christophe Beck
Music
Dana Sano
Music Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up
Dayna Pink
Costume Design
Linda Dowds
Makeup Department Head
Charles Porlier
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Kathrine Gordon
Hair Department Head
Candice Stafford
Makeup Artist
Lisa Taylor Roberts
Makeup & Hair
Christine Coutts
Costume Supervisor
Alison Fraser
Assistant Costume Designer
Tabitha Johnson
Assistant Costume Designer
Rebecca Lee
Makeup Artist
April Boyes
Makeup Artist
Savino Peragine
Tailor
Beverly K. Sewers
Hairstylist
Dean Scheck
Hairstylist
Rebekah Zantingh
Hairstylist
Visual Effects
Crew
Mark N. Tompkins
Scenic Artist
Joe Everett
Unit Publicist
Isabel Henderson
Post Production Supervisor
Diane Berezay
Craft Service
Doug Chapman
Stunt Coordinator
Marny Eng
Stunts
Bob Minor
Stunts
Jessica Harbeck
Stunts
Scott J. Ateah
Stunts
Oliver Keller
Stunt Double
John Ashker
Stunt Double
Brent Connolly
Stunts
Trevor Habberstad
Stunt Double
Myke Schwartz
Stunts
Heidi Pascoe
Stunts
Larissa Stadnichuk
Stunts
Guy Bews
Stunts
Duane Dickinson
Stunts
Chris Webb
Stunts
Mark Hicks
Stunts
Byron Brisco
Stunts
Mike Carpenter
Stunts
Simon Rhee
Stunts
Nickolas Baric
Stunts
Trevor Addie
Stunts
Brent Woolsey
Stunts
John Ashker
Stunts
Doug Chapman
Stunts
Greg Sproles
Stunts
Eddie Davenport
Stunts
Amy Lynn Tuttle
Stunts
Reg Milne
Stunts
Mark Aaron Wagner
Stunts
Dave Hospes
Stunts
Heath Stevenson
Stunts
David M. Morizot
Stunts
Anthony David Moyer
Stunts
John Ulmer
Stunts
Peter Smart
Stunts