Sound
Trevor Rabin
Original Music Composer
Michael McGee
Sound Mixer
Donald D. Brown
Boom Operator
David Boulton
ADR Mixer
Doc Kane
ADR Mixer
Marko Costanzo
Foley Artist
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
Fred Rosenberg
Supervising Dialogue Editor
George A. Lara
Foley Mixer
Tony Volante
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sean Garnhart
Supervising Sound Editor
Sean Garnhart
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robb Boyd
Music Editor
James P. Nichols
Dolby Consultant
Kenton Jakub
Supervising ADR Editor
Annette Kudrak
Supervising Music Editor
Heather Gross
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Filip
Sound Effects Editor
Steven Visscher
Foley Editor
Bill Orrico
Assistant Sound Editor
Jeanette Surga
Music Editor
Gordon Goodwin
Orchestrator
Gordon Goodwin
Conductor
Bobby Johanson
ADR Mixer
John DeMaio
Sound Engineer
Camera
Andrew Dunn
Director of Photography
Ciaran Kavanagh
Second Unit Director of Photography
Ciaran Kavanagh
"B" Camera Operator
Bill O'Drobinak
Camera Operator
Ivor Pedersen
Second Company Grip
Stephen Arnott
Grip
Peter Grotek
Grip
Ron McLeay
First Company Grip
Riley Sweeting
Grip
Shane Gustall
Grip
Dale H. Jahraus
"B" Camera Operator
James Dittiger
Still Photographer
Michael McLellan
First Company Grip
Grant Hamakawa
Second Company Grip
Simon Jori
First Assistant Camera
Richard Sinclair
Second Assistant Camera
Thomas Yardley
Second Assistant Camera
Greg Beaton
First Assistant "B" Camera
Morgan McLachlan
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Darin Wong
Dolly Grip
Mike West
Dolly Grip
Paul Guenette
First Assistant Camera
Dean Morin
Second Assistant Camera
Stewart Whelan
First Assistant "B" Camera
Mark Gordan
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Art
Stephen Altman
Production Design
Mary-Lou Storey
Set Decoration
Catherine Ircha
Art Direction
Chris August
Supervising Art Director
Dean Barker
Property Master
João Cordeiro
Assistant Property Master
Nancy Pownall
Assistant Property Master
Aaron Alesander
Props
Laurel Bergman
Art Department Coordinator
Carole Kelly
Lead Painter
Zoe Jirik
Leadman
Sean Goojha
Art Department Assistant
Martin L. Mercer
Storyboard Artist
Glenn MacDonald
Leadman
Terry Gonsalves
Set Dresser
Jim Davie
Construction Coordinator
Teresa Kelly
Lead Painter
Mark A. Rathgeber
Construction Foreman
Marie-Josee Nesbit
Set Dresser
Allison Dunn
Leadman
Brad Newman
Set Dresser
Louis Carl Baron Choquette
Set Dresser
H. Chuck Robinson
Set Dresser
Garry Eichendorf
Painter
Doug Currie
Paint Coordinator
Editing
Production
Will Ferrell
Executive Producer
John Goldwyn
Producer
Allison Jones
Casting
Lorne Michaels
Producer
Jill Sobel Messick
Executive Producer
Louise Rosner-Meyer
Producer
Jimmy Miller
Executive Producer
Erin David
Producer
Seth Meyers
Producer
Susan Taylor Brouse
Casting
Lynne Carrow
Casting
Louise Rosner-Meyer
Unit Production Manager
Erin David
Associate Producer
Seth Meyers
Co-Producer
Jim Rowe
Production Manager
Trevor Westerhoff
Assistant Production Coordinator
Chris Wilson
Assistant Location Manager
Kendrie Upton
Location Manager
Ken Brooker
Assistant Location Manager
Fleur Western
Assistant Production Coordinator
Nicole Florian
Production Coordinator
Genevieve Bridges
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jamie Tait
Assistant Production Coordinator
Shannon McA'Nulty
Producer's Assistant
Larkin MacKenzie-Ast
Casting Assistant
Rich Brown
Payroll Accountant
Dorian Frankel
Casting Assistant
Patrick R. Siembieda
Production Accountant
Stephanie Boeke
Background Casting Director
David M. Rodriguez
First Assistant Accountant
John Rash
Assistant Accountant
Sondra James Weil
ADR Voice Casting
Suvasa Mantyla
First Assistant Accountant
Joanne Kennett
Assistant Accountant
Stuart Robinson
Assistant Accountant
Flo Phillips
Producer's Assistant
Eliza Dyson
Producer's Assistant
Peggy Powers
Executive Producer's Assistant
Anthony Dolhai
Executive Producer's Assistant
Katie M. Rampey
Casting Assistant
Directing
Akiva Schaffer
Director
Alexandra La Roche
Script Supervisor
Cindy Smith
Second Assistant Director
Pete Whyte
First Assistant Director
Nick Powell
Second Unit Director
Brad Medhurst
Third Assistant Director
Brad Jubenville
Second Assistant Director
Dave T. Nall
Assistant Director Trainee
Rob Vouriot
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Marjorie Fossum
Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up
Tish Monaghan
Costume Design
Bill Terezakis
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Stan Edmonds
Key Makeup Artist
Lily Yuen
Costumer
Angelina P. Cameron
Key Hair Stylist
Karin Nosella
Assistant Costume Designer
Alison Fraser
Costume Supervisor
Vanessa Giles
Makeup Artist
Vanessa Giles
Assistant Makeup Artist
Macleod Sinclaire
On Set Dresser
Sanchia Hiu Shan Wong
Costumer
Rosemarie Harrison
Hairstylist
Rosemarie Harrison
Assistant Hairstylist
Ali Willdey
Set Costumer
Shelly Shaw
Costume Set Supervisor
Writing
Lighting
Crew
Alex Burdett
Special Effects Coordinator
Vicky Lambert
Choreographer
Ken Decker
Generator Operator
Susan Lazarus
Post Production Supervisor
Ian Ferguson
Cableman
Adriene Wyse
Loader
Nick Powell
Stunt Coordinator
David McKnight
Video Assist Operator
Steve Woelfle
Special Effects
Terry Cox
Special Effects Technician
Gloria Davies
Unit Publicist
Paul Linford
Additional Music
Rick Harasyn
Transportation Co-Captain
Mike Murphy
Transportation Coordinator
Ildiko Barritt
Craft Service
Paul Irvine
Transportation Captain
Gary Morneau
Transportation Co-Captain
Darren Shmyr
Craft Service
James W. Rankin
Craft Service
Ryan Rabin
Additional Music
Haws Schmidt
Scenic Artist
Matt Walkley
Generator Operator
Krista Bell
Stunts
Tanya Allen
Stunts
Duane Dickinson
Stunts
Gerald Paetz
Stunt Driver
Loyd Bateman
Stunts
Phillip Mitchell
Stunt Double
Rob Hayter
Stunt Double
Austin Dunn
Stunts
Dan Shea
Stunts
Brian Ho
Stunts
Connor Dunn
Stunts
Jeffrey C. Robinson
Stunt Double
Bruce Crawford
Stunt Double
Laura Lee Connery
Stunt Double
Cody Laudan
Stunt Double
Eli Zagoudakis
Stunt Double
Dave Hospes
Stunt Double
Jodi Stecyk
Stunt Double
Chad Sayn
Stunts
Jon Kralt
Stunt Double
Greig Hospess
Stunts
Ali Dunn
Stunts
Rick Moore
Stunts
Danny Hospes
Stunts
Visual Effects
Natan Moss
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Eric J. Robertson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Friedlander
Visual Effects Producer
Glenn Allen
Visual Effects Producer
John J. Miralles
Compositing Supervisor
Noel Hooper
Compositing Supervisor
Daniel Abramovich
Digital Compositor
Brad Gayo
Digital Compositor
Scott Minter
Digital Compositor
Michael Pecchia
Digital Compositor
Chris 'Pinkus' Wesselman
Digital Compositor
Kyle Boylen
Digital Compositor
Manuel Gonzalez
Digital Compositor
John Moores
Digital Compositor
Jun Zhang
Digital Compositor
Aleksandar Djordjevic
Digital Compositor
Ashraf Kootal
Digital Compositor
Joseph Oberle
Digital Compositor
Michael Stewart
Digital Compositor
David Piombino
Digital Compositor