Production
Leslee Feldman
Casting
Mireille Soria
Producer
Christopher Jenkins
Producer
Samantha Finkler
Production Supervisor
Spencer Filichia
Production Supervisor
Adam Nelson
Production Coordinator
Suzanne Buirgy
Producer
Emily Nordwind
Production Supervisor
April Lawrence
Production Supervisor
Christi Soper Hilt
Casting
Ken Bielenberg
Executive In Charge Of Production
Garrett Prince
Production Supervisor
David Orecklin
Production Manager
Rebecca Huntley
Production Manager
Nathan Loofbourrow
Character Technical Supervisor
Kelly Chow
Production Coordinator
Monica de Armond
Production Supervisor
Mollie Gamo
Casting Associate
David Isetta
Production Supervisor
Craig Dickey
Production Coordinator
Christian Roedel
Production Supervisor
Diane Howard
Publicist
Betty Tom
Production Accountant
Ariga Parseghian
Finance
Terri Anderson
Finance
Nandhini Giri
Production Coordinator
Loni J. Albertson
Production Coordinator
Deepak Kumar
Production Coordinator
Tim Kwan
Production Coordinator
Lynelle Saunders
Production Coordinator
Joanna Lynne Smith
Production Coordinator
Peter McCown
Production Supervisor
Laura Hofmann
Production Supervisor
David Hail
Publicist
Laura Kenar
Production Coordinator
Trisha Vo
Production Coordinator
Darci Zalvin
Executive In Charge Of Production
Aubrey Millen
Production Coordinator
Corie Zhang
Production Coordinator
Angie Howard
Production Manager
Jessie Carbonaro
Production Supervisor
Eric Michael Miller
Production Supervisor
Eric Michael Miller
Production Coordinator
Priyaa Kalkura
Production Coordinator
Vani Rakesh
Production Coordinator
Rachel Zusser
Production Manager
Madison Sellers
Production Coordinator
Carlyn Siegler
Production Supervisor
Peter Litvack
Production Coordinator
Aydrea Walden
Production Supervisor
Jamison Empey
Production Accountant
Adam John Nelson
Production Coordinator
Areeg Sweis
Production Coordinator
Brent St. Mary
Production Coordinator
Christine E. Holmes
Production Coordinator
Danielle DeSorda
Production Coordinator
Jeff Kaye
Production Coordinator
Josh Cobb
Production Coordinator
Art Bidwell
Production Supervisor
Helen Marie Saric
Production Supervisor
Crew
Michael McCullers
Thanks
Hank Nelken
Thanks
Mike Mitchell
Thanks
Walt Dohrn
Thanks
Jay Kogen
Thanks
Leff Lefferts
Sound Design Assistant
Simon Otto
Supervising Animator
Munira Moiz Tayabji
Supervising Technical Director
Gil Zimmerman
Creative Consultant
Mark Macready
Systems Administrators & Support
Julio C. Talavera
Systems Administrators & Support
Alex Cardullo
Post Production Assistant
Chris Hewitt
Post Production Assistant
Margaret A. Decker
Software Engineer
Rain Angeles
Systems Administrators & Support
Larry Weisberg
Thanks
David Yanover
Post-Production Manager
Stephen J. Ward
Software Engineer
Cory Walker
Systems Administrators & Support
Susan Holden
Thanks
Steve Oakes
Thanks
Jonathan Paley
Thanks
Richard Winkler
Thanks
Garo Berberian
Systems Administrators & Support
Charles Rangel
Additional Music
Soumya Khurana
Compositors
Alexander Plitt
Legal Services
Jorge A. Fernandez
Post Production Assistant
Carl Bahor
Systems Administrators & Support
Conor A. Callahan
Systems Administrators & Support
Sound
Tom Myers
Supervising Sound Editor
Gary Rizzo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lorne Balfe
Original Music Composer
Yolanda Charles
Musician
Sean England
Foley
Jonathan Greber
Assistant Sound Editor
Thomas A. Carlson
Music Editor
Josh Gold
Sound Effects Editor
Marilyn McCoppen
Dialogue Editor
Scott R. Lewis
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Al Nelson
Sound Designer
Tighe Sheldon
ADR & Dubbing
Kaspar Hugentobler
Sound Engineer
Benjamin A. Burtt
Sound Effects Editor
Wade Barnett
ADR & Dubbing
Michael Miller
ADR & Dubbing
Brian Chumney
Supervising Sound Editor
Frank Rinella
Foley Editor
Ronni Brown
Foley
Mark Berrow
Musician
Steve Mair
Musician
Shaun Farley
Foley Editor
Òscar Senén
Orchestrator
Rachel Bolt
Musician
Roger Linley
Musician
Roy Latham
ADR & Dubbing
Gary Kettel
Musician
Steve Jamerson
Sound Engineer
Stephen Lipson
Scoring Mixer
Ian Thomas
Musician
John Parricelli
Musician
David Theodore
Musician
Randy Thom
Sound Designer
Editing
Visual Effects
Luke Randall
Animation
Prasad Posam
Modeling
Simon Rodgers
Visual Development
Mike Safianoff
Animation
Eric Lees
Animation
Marek Kochout
Animation Supervisor
John P. Rand
Modeling
Scott Raymond
Animation
Manesh Ramasubramanian
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff Hayes
Modeling
Ludovic Bouancheau
Animation
Bill Kaufmann
Visual Development
Natalie Franscioni-Karp
Visual Development
David Paté
Animation Supervisor
Donnachada Daly
Animation
Angela Ensele
Modeling
Philippe Brochu
Modeling
Scott C. Lemmer
Animation
Irene Parkins
Animation
Carlos Fernandez Puertolas
Animation Supervisor
Benjamin Willis
Animation
David Stodolny
Animation
Denis Couchon
Animation
Mahesh Ramasubramanian
VFX Supervisor
Bill Stahl
Modeling
Lance Fite
Animation
Serguei Kalentchouk
Creature Technical Director
W. Jacob Gardner
Animation
Michael Leon Ware
Creature Technical Director
Nishok Alagesan
Digital Compositors
David Couchariere
Animation
Scott Lafleur
Animation
Greg Whittaker
Animation
Jakob Hjort Jensen
Animation
Ronald D. Henderson
Visual Effects
Jason William Scheier
Visual Development
Kristafer Vale
Creature Technical Director
Jason Baldwin
Modeling
Joachim de Brunier
Modeling
Ferris Webby
Creature Technical Director
Robert Vignone
Modeling
Aaron James McComas
VFX Artist
Sean Mahoney
Animation
Guillermo Careaga
Animation
Mark Roennigke
Animation
Nedy Acet
Animation
Ron Lukas
Visual Development
Paul Westcott
Visual Development
Onur Yeldan
Animation
Mitul Patel
VFX Artist
Stan Seo
Visual Development
Erik Tillmans
Animation
Erik Tillmans
Visual Development
Craig Church
Animation Production Assistant
Dae Ho Han
Creature Technical Director
Michelle Czajkowski
Creature Technical Director
Ravinder Kundi
Visual Development
Vy Trinh
Visual Development
Victor Wang
Visual Effects
Mark Donald
Animation Supervisor
Takao Noguchi
Character Designer
Lighting
Betsy Nofsinger
Lighting Coordinator
Greg Lev
Lighting Supervisor
Aaron Smith
Lighting Supervisor
Ken Ball
Lighting Supervisor
Ronman Yiu Yan Ng
Lighting Supervisor
Murali Babu Kodiparthi
Lighting Supervisor
Rajarajan Ramakrishnan
Lighting Supervisor
Gabriel White
Master Lighting Artist
Srinivasan Velayutham
Lighting Artist
Lyndon Li
Master Lighting Artist
Pietro Materossi
Master Lighting Artist
Chris Rogers
Master Lighting Artist
Kevin Hoppe
Master Lighting Artist